PIAA DISTRICT III - GIRLS AAA

HERSHEY PARK

Oct. 24, 2012

WARM
Results by runhigh.com

Use the Find option of your Web Browser to find the performance of a specific individual or team.

Qualifiers shown in red.

PLACE TEAM                POINTS  PLACES OF FINISHERS              AVG. TIME SPREAD

  1 Cumberland Valley        61    1    4    7   24   25   36   46    20:03    2:09
  2 Gov. Mifflin             99    2    5   19   22   51   78  123    20:22    2:39
  3 Carlisle                168   13   28   30   35   62   84   87    21:08    1:30
  4 Chambersburg            173    9   17   34   53   60   73   99    21:05    1:37
  5 Daniel Boone            206   21   29   45   55   56   74  100    21:24    1:01
  6 Garden Spot             233   26   33   41   52   81   82  147    21:32    1:25
  7 Hershey                 242    8   15   58   71   90  113  134    21:26    2:25
  8 Warwick                 289   27   39   54   75   94  102  137    21:48    1:36
  9 Wilson                  314   12   14   85   97  106  108  160    21:44    2:24
 10 Hempfield               319   42   50   65   70   92  101  140    21:56    1:16
 11 Solanco                 332   38   49   61   64  120  169  193    21:58    1:49
12* Red Land                359   10   69   86   96   98  128  148    22:03    2:22
13* Central York            359    3   48   63   91  154  181  183    21:52    4:50
 14 Red Lion                378   16   59   72  109  122  129  132    22:05    2:46
 15 Manheim Township        413   11   18  116  117  151  163  175    22:08    3:33
 16 Cedar Cliff             415   44   47   77   79  168  186         22:28    3:11
 17 Lower Dauphin           427    6   23  104  118  176  187  191    22:16    5:00
 18 Cedar Crest             438   31   83  103  110  111  143         22:25    1:46
 19 Ephrata                 449   57   66   93  114  119  124  146    22:30    1:17
 20 Dallastown Area         467   68   76   88  105  130  173  192    22:35    1:16
 21 Elizabethtown           496   37   80  121  127  131  156         22:41    2:03
 22 Lampeter-Strasburg      538   32  112  125  133  136  150  158    22:48    2:16
 23 Muhlenberg              561   40   43  149  164  165  194         23:05    3:05
 24 Mechanicsburg           590   20   95  153  155  167  179  180    23:08    4:00
 25 Central Dauphin East    666   89  107  141  152  177  185         23:35    2:19
 26 Conestoga Valley        714   67  138  166  171  172  184         23:54    2:46
 27 Central Dauphin         752  126  135  142  161  188  190         24:01    2:11
 28 Twin Valley             766  115  145  162  170  174  178  189    24:08    1:53
 29 Gettysburg              781  139  144  157  159  182              24:09    1:27

Incomplete Teams: Cocalico, Dover, Exeter Township, J P. McCaskey, Lebanon, Manheim Central
New Oxford, Northeastern York, Penn Manor, Reading, Shippensburg, South Western
Spring Grove, Waynesboro, York County Tech
Individuals
 PLACE          FINISHER          TIME



1. Cumberland Valley
    1  Mady Clahane, Fr           18:49  
    4  Carol Strock, Sr           19:30  
    7  Laura Barnes, Jr           20:09  
   24  Rachel Kidd, Sr            20:50  
   25  Megan Howe, So             20:57  
   36  Eva Karkuff, Sr            21:16  
   46  Hali McKinleylester, Jr    21:35  
Total Time = 1:40:13     Total Places = 61


2. Gov. Mifflin
    2  Tessa Mundell, Sr          19:04  
    5  Hannah Mansell, So         19:48  
   19  Nicole Moyer, Fr           20:28  
   22  Kelly Moyer, Fr            20:48  
   51  Julianna Whalen, So        21:43  
   78  Paige Zittle, Jr           22:20  
  123  Talia Heinly, Fr           23:13  
Total Time = 1:41:49     Total Places = 99


3. Carlisle
   13  Caitlyn Padgett, Fr        20:23  
   28  Maddie Kole, Fr            21:04  
   30  McCall Ledgett, Sr         21:07  
   35  Emma Bateman, Fr           21:11  
   62  Maddie Shultes, So         21:53  
   84  Autumn Salvetti, Jr        22:27  
   87  Cami Chirico, Fr           22:30  
Total Time = 1:45:37     Total Places = 168


4. Chambersburg
    9  Courtney Group, Jr         20:15  
   17  Alexandra Orr, Jr          20:25  
   34  Deija McBeth, Jr           21:10  
   53  Megan Reel, Sr             21:46  
   60  Ally Neidigh, Fr           21:51  
   73  Jen Maxwell, So            22:15  
   99  Carolyn Dann, Sr           22:43  
Total Time = 1:45:25     Total Places = 173

5. Daniel Boone
   21  Alex Santora, Jr           20:48  
   29  Alex Hamil, Jr             21:07  
   45  Abby Snyder, So            21:29  
   55  Emily Richey, Sr           21:47  
   56  Emilee Durso, Jr           21:48  
   74  Sam Eigenbrot, Sr          22:16  
  100  Sophia Guglielmi, So       22:44  
Total Time = 1:46:58     Total Places = 206

6. Garden Spot
   26  Courtney Keen, Sr          21:00  
   33  Katie Ross, Fr             21:10  
   41  Kelsey Gerhart, Jr         21:21  
   52  Nicole Best, Jr            21:44  
   81  Erin Shirk, Sr             22:24  
   82  Madeline Jones, So         22:24  
  147  Aaren Davis, Sr            23:53  
Total Time = 1:47:37     Total Places = 233

7. Hershey
    8  Gabi Broschard, Jr         20:12  
   15  Erin Vrana, Sr             20:25  
   58  Megan Ingalls, So          21:50  
   71  Grace Waverka, Fr          22:04  
   90  Eliza Dewey, So            22:37  
  113  Grace Bruggemeier, Fr      22:55  
  134  Carmen Marcucci, So        23:22  
Total Time = 1:47:06     Total Places = 242

8. Warwick
   27  Amanda Graber, So          21:03  
   39  Emily Cameron, Sr          21:17  
   54  Rachel Mueller, Jr         21:46  
   75  Maddie Class, So           22:17  
   94  Amy Wood, Jr               22:38  
  102  Samantha Shields, So       22:45  
  137  Monica Roshcel, Jr         23:25  
Total Time = 1:49:00     Total Places = 289

9. Wilson
   12  Rebecca Owens, Jr          20:23  
   14  Anne Den Otter, So         20:24  
   85  Laura Barbour, So          22:28  
   97  Emily McGovern, Fr         22:40  
  106  Lauren Myer, Jr            22:47  
  108  Jenna Lemelin, So          22:47  
  160  Marissa Carrigan, Jr       24:13  
Total Time = 1:48:40     Total Places = 314

10. Hempfield
   42  Molly Conrad, Fr           21:22  
   50  Kim Campbell, So           21:41  
   65  Brianna Thomas, So         21:57  
   70  Maris Kurcina, Sr          22:02  
   92  Kayla Garpstas, Sr         22:38  
  101  Kenzie Lausch, So          22:44  
  140  Sarah Ferguson, Sr         23:40  
Total Time = 1:49:38     Total Places = 319

11. Solanco
   38  Essi Glah-Fisher, Fr       21:17  
   49  Jillian Eberly, Sr         21:40  
   61  Rachel Cairns, Sr          21:53  
   64  Rebekah Linde, Sr          21:55  
  120  Carly Allport, So          23:06  
  169  Kaitlyn Ashley, So         24:38  
  193  Jamie Burkhart, Sr         26:42  
Total Time = 1:49:50     Total Places = 332

12*. Red Land
   10  Makena Felts, Jr           20:21  
   69  Ashley Rohrer, Fr          22:02  
   86  Afton Weaver, So           22:28  
   96  Skye Christian, Fr         22:40  
   98  Hope Lorah, Sr             22:42  
  128  Micaiah McClymont, Fr      23:17  
  148  Jen Carten, Sr             23:53  
Total Time = 1:50:11     Total Places = 359

13*. Central York
    3  Kelsey Ibarra, Sr          19:09  
   48  Emily Loeffelholz, Jr      21:40  
   63  Brooke Buzynski, Fr        21:54  
   91  Maddie Warntz, Jr          22:37  
  154  Lindsay Herbst, Sr         23:58  
  181  Amanda Loeffelholz, Fr     24:58  
  183  Madison Strine, So         25:14  
Total Time = 1:49:16     Total Places = 359

14. Red Lion
   16  Amanda Wivell, Sr          20:25  
   59  Julia Kendrick, So         21:51  
   72  Naomi Scharf, Sr           22:12  
  109  Macy Owens, Fr             22:48  
  122  Rachel Jenks, Jr           23:10  
  129  Clare Kocman, Sr           23:17  
  132  Anna Haynie, Jr            23:20  
Total Time = 1:50:24     Total Places = 378

15. Manheim Township
   11  Emily McBride, So          20:23  
   18  Maryn Bernhardt, Fr        20:25  
  116  Phoebe Belser, Jr          22:59  
  117  Sarah Svetec, So           22:59  
  151  Magdalena Diaz, So         23:55  
  163  Tiffany Eisenhauer, Sr     24:21  
  175  Megan McNally, So          24:52  
Total Time = 1:50:39     Total Places = 413

16. Cedar Cliff
   44  Veronica Repetz, Fr        21:25  
   47  Amanda Shultz, Fr          21:36  
   77  Jess Thompson, Jr          22:20  
   79  Christine Pearson, Sr      22:21  
  168  Katlin Gould, Sr           24:36  
  186  Amy Wallett, Sr            25:16  
Total Time = 1:52:16     Total Places = 415

17. Lower Dauphin
    6  Dee Dee Shea, Jr           19:52  
   23  Ella Breidenstine, Fr      20:50  
  104  Jamie Knaub, Jr            22:45  
  118  Caity Reese, Jr            22:59  
  176  Toni Ritrovato, Sr         24:52  
  187  Samantha Anderson, So      25:17  
  191  Krista Peachey, Jr         26:03  
Total Time = 1:51:17     Total Places = 427

18. Cedar Crest
   31  Mackenzie Shiner, Fr       21:07  
   83  Kyla Waldron, Fr           22:26  
  103  Michelle Kiss, So          22:45  
  110  Olivia Hess, Sr            22:52  
  111  Erica Bachman, Sr          22:53  
  143  Haley Shiner, Sr           23:45  
Total Time = 1:52:01     Total Places = 438

19. Ephrata
   57  Vanessa Hurst, Jr          21:49  
   66  Sondra Macneal, Jr         22:00  
   93  Erica Voigt, So            22:38  
  114  Jordan Carvell, Fr         22:57  
  119  Madison Fox, So            23:06  
  124  Andrea Castillo, So        23:15  
  146  Taylor Zvitkovitz, So      23:51  
Total Time = 1:52:28     Total Places = 449

20. Dallastown Area
   68  Mauro Taylour, Sr          22:02  
   76  Megan Blum, Jr             22:19  
   88  Casey Kemp, Fr             22:33  
  105  Elizabeth Dibiase, So      22:46  
  130  Elizabeth Malda, Jr        23:18  
  173  Brooke Snyder, Sr          24:49  
  192  Josie Steward, So          26:27  
Total Time = 1:52:55     Total Places = 467

21. Elizabethtown
   37  Kara Mueser, Jr            21:17  
   80  Marissa Merkt, Sr          22:23  
  121  Morgan Gizzi, Jr           23:09  
  127  Kaitlyn Kaufman, Sr        23:17  
  131  Kaylyn West, Jr            23:20  
  156  Alice Greider, Sr          24:02  
Total Time = 1:53:22     Total Places = 496

22. Lampeter-Strasburg
   32  Joslin Sellers, Sr         21:08  
  112  Jacky Kirchner, Fr         22:54  
  125  Ashley Stoltzfus, So       23:16  
  133  Riley Habowski, Sr         23:20  
  136  Aja Cunningham, So         23:23  
  150  Hayley Caulfield-James, Sr 23:54  
  158  Veronica Kirchner, Sr      24:08  
Total Time = 1:53:59     Total Places = 538

23. Muhlenberg
   40  Mackenzie Gring, Fr        21:20  
   43  Emily Heere, Jr            21:25  
  149  Kaitlyn Wagner, Jr         23:54  
  164  Allison Haertter, So       24:24  
  165  Brooke Rothenberger, Jr    24:24  
  194  Desiree Heckman, Fr        26:45  
Total Time = 1:55:25     Total Places = 561

24. Mechanicsburg
   20  Abby Martin, So            20:33  
   95  Paris Weaver, Fr           22:39  
  153  Katie Davis, So            23:57  
  155  Kathryn Ruszkowski, Jr     24:00  
  167  Sarah Kleinert, So         24:32  
  179  Maddie Smith, Jr           24:55  
  180  Natasha Rohrbaugh, Jr      24:55  
Total Time = 1:55:40     Total Places = 590

25. Central Dauphin East
   89  Nina Gogic, Jr             22:35  
  107  Caitlin Pysher, Sr         22:47  
  141  Jessica Christ, So         23:40  
  152  Brooke Rathbun, Fr         23:57  
  177  Courtney Kearns, Jr        24:54  
  185  Sara Cavanagh, Sr          25:15  
Total Time = 1:57:51     Total Places = 666

26. Conestoga Valley
   67  Alicia Dillman, Sr         22:01  
  138  Julie Broomell, Fr         23:33  
  166  Brooke Mead, Jr            24:25  
  171  Clara Forney, So           24:47  
  172  Rachel Aukamp, Jr          24:47  
  184  Tara Raasch, Fr            25:15  
Total Time = 1:59:30     Total Places = 714

27. Central Dauphin
  126  Allie Hoffman, So          23:16  
  135  Sarah Smith, Fr            23:23  
  142  Laura Kibathi, Sr          23:44  
  161  Zuzka Durcova, Jr          24:15  
  188  Emma Krampe, Fr            25:27  
  190  Lauren Schlusser, Jr       25:50  
Total Time = 2:00:02     Total Places = 752

28. Twin Valley
  115  Gaby Masak, Sr             22:58  
  145  Haley Morrow, Fr           23:51  
  162  Rachel Hegarty, Fr         24:20  
  170  Shannon Ahearn, Jr         24:40  
  174  Haley Matherson, So        24:51  
  178  Kate Cossitor, Jr          24:55  
  189  Megan Minnig, Fr           25:31  
Total Time = 2:00:38     Total Places = 766

29. Gettysburg
  139  Erin Stephan, Jr           23:39  
  144  Alexa Wilhelm, Jr          23:45  
  157  Casey Little, So           24:05  
  159  Abby Fernandes, Sr         24:10  
  182  Meghan Bachmore, Sr        25:05  
Total Time = 2:00:43     Total Places = 781
        TEAM                                  1M          2M        FINAL
 PLACE SCORE           FINISHER             TIME     TIME      TIME        TEAM

Top

1 1 Mady Clahane, Fr 5:37 11:55 18:49 Cumberland Valley 2 Greta Lindsley, Jr 5:37 11:54 19:01 Penn Manor 3 2 Tessa Mundell, Sr 5:37 11:56 19:04 Gov. Mifflin 4 3 Kelsey Ibarra, Sr 5:37 11:56 19:09 Central York 5 4 Carol Strock, Sr 5:46 12:19 19:30 Cumberland Valley 6 5 Hannah Mansell, So 5:38 12:17 19:48 Gov. Mifflin 7 6 Dee Dee Shea, Jr 5:38 12:11 19:52 Lower Dauphin 8 7 Laura Barnes, Jr 5:50 12:33 20:09 Cumberland Valley 9 8 Gabi Broschard, Jr 5:46 12:26 20:12 Hershey 10 9 Courtney Group, Jr 5:47 12:36 20:15 Chambersburg 11 10 Makena Felts, Jr 6:06 12:55 20:21 Red Land 12 Sarah Brzostek, Sr 5:49 12:37 20:22 Exeter Township 13 11 Emily McBride, So 5:52 12:40 20:23 Manheim Township 14 12 Rebecca Owens, Jr 5:49 12:41 20:23 Wilson 15 13 Caitlyn Padgett, Fr 5:57 12:44 20:23 Carlisle 16 14 Anne Den Otter, So 5:46 12:37 20:24 Wilson 17 15 Erin Vrana, Sr 5:53 12:44 20:25 Hershey 18 16 Amanda Wivell, Sr 5:50 12:42 20:25 Red Lion 19 17 Alexandra Orr, Jr 5:56 12:45 20:25 Chambersburg 20 18 Maryn Bernhardt, Fr 5:53 12:43 20:25 Manheim Township 21 19 Nicole Moyer, Fr 5:48 12:38 20:28 Gov. Mifflin 22 20 Abby Martin, So 5:51 12:44 20:33 Mechanicsburg 23 Danae Peters, Jr 5:54 12:50 20:41 Manheim Central 24 21 Alex Santora, Jr 5:56 12:53 20:48 Daniel Boone 25 22 Kelly Moyer, Fr 6:02 13:08 20:48 Gov. Mifflin 26 23 Ella Breidenstine, Fr 6:17 13:14 20:50 Lower Dauphin 27 24 Rachel Kidd, Sr 6:04 13:03 20:50 Cumberland Valley 28 25 Megan Howe, So 6:04 13:01 20:57 Cumberland Valley 29 26 Courtney Keen, Sr 5:51 12:56 21:00 Garden Spot 30 Martha Boben, So 5:52 12:47 21:00 J P. McCaskey 31 27 Amanda Graber, So 5:58 13:01 21:03 Warwick 32 28 Maddie Kole, Fr 6:06 13:07 21:04 Carlisle 33 29 Alex Hamil, Jr 5:55 12:46 21:07 Daniel Boone 34 30 McCall Ledgett, Sr 6:06 13:10 21:07 Carlisle 35 31 Mackenzie Shiner, Fr 6:02 13:08 21:07 Cedar Crest 36 32 Joslin Sellers, Sr 6:04 13:15 21:08 Lampeter-Strasburg 37 33 Katie Ross, Fr 5:59 13:16 21:10 Garden Spot 38 34 Deija McBeth, Jr 6:14 13:20 21:10 Chambersburg 39 35 Emma Bateman, Fr 6:18 13:18 21:11 Carlisle 40 36 Eva Karkuff, Sr 6:06 13:02 21:16 Cumberland Valley 41 37 Kara Mueser, Jr 5:57 13:10 21:17 Elizabethtown 42 38 Essi Glah-Fisher, Fr 5:56 13:07 21:17 Solanco 43 39 Emily Cameron, Sr 6:19 13:24 21:17 Warwick 44 40 Mackenzie Gring, Fr 6:10 13:22 21:20 Muhlenberg 45 41 Kelsey Gerhart, Jr 6:02 13:13 21:21 Garden Spot 46 42 Molly Conrad, Fr 6:08 13:19 21:22 Hempfield 47 43 Emily Heere, Jr 6:09 13:22 21:25 Muhlenberg 48 44 Veronica Repetz, Fr 6:08 13:25 21:25 Cedar Cliff 49 45 Abby Snyder, So 5:58 13:05 21:29 Daniel Boone 50 46 Hali McKinleylester, Jr 6:21 13:30 21:35 Cumberland Valley 51 47 Amanda Shultz, Fr 6:10 13:25 21:36 Cedar Cliff 52 48 Emily Loeffelholz, Jr 6:08 13:20 21:40 Central York 53 49 Jillian Eberly, Sr 6:16 13:27 21:40 Solanco 54 50 Kim Campbell, So 5:55 13:08 21:41 Hempfield 55 51 Julianna Whalen, So 6:21 13:39 21:43 Gov. Mifflin 56 52 Nicole Best, Jr 6:05 13:25 21:44 Garden Spot 57 53 Megan Reel, Sr 6:15 13:20 21:46 Chambersburg 58 54 Rachel Mueller, Jr 6:19 13:35 21:46 Warwick 59 55 Emily Richey, Sr 6:09 13:25 21:47 Daniel Boone 60 56 Emilee Durso, Jr 6:13 13:31 21:48 Daniel Boone 61 57 Vanessa Hurst, Jr 6:12 13:31 21:49 Ephrata 62 58 Megan Ingalls, So 6:10 13:28 21:50 Hershey 63 59 Julia Kendrick, So 6:16 13:27 21:51 Red Lion 64 60 Ally Neidigh, Fr 6:14 13:20 21:51 Chambersburg 65 Emily Lawrence, So 6:05 13:23 21:52 New Oxford 66 61 Rachel Cairns, Sr 6:19 13:35 21:53 Solanco 67 62 Maddie Shultes, So 6:17 13:28 21:53 Carlisle 68 63 Brooke Buzynski, Fr 6:18 13:32 21:54 Central York 69 64 Rebekah Linde, Sr 6:23 13:42 21:55 Solanco 70 65 Brianna Thomas, So 6:06 13:19 21:57 Hempfield 71 66 Sondra Macneal, Jr 6:16 13:37 22:00 Ephrata 72 67 Alicia Dillman, Sr 6:10 13:27 22:01 Conestoga Valley 73 68 Mauro Taylour, Sr 6:21 13:36 22:02 Dallastown Area 74 69 Ashley Rohrer, Fr 6:26 13:39 22:02 Red Land 75 70 Maris Kurcina, Sr 6:13 13:38 22:02 Hempfield 76 71 Grace Waverka, Fr 6:18 13:36 22:04 Hershey 77 Allie Mack, Sr 6:25 13:57 22:06 New Oxford 78 Devan Bateman, Jr 6:16 13:35 22:06 New Oxford 79 Amanda Drexel, Sr 6:25 13:53 22:07 Cocalico 80 72 Naomi Scharf, Sr 6:22 13:43 22:12 Red Lion 81 73 Jen Maxwell, So 6:41 14:03 22:15 Chambersburg 82 74 Sam Eigenbrot, Sr 6:13 13:39 22:16 Daniel Boone 83 75 Maddie Class, So 6:40 13:57 22:17 Warwick 84 76 Megan Blum, Jr 6:28 13:59 22:19 Dallastown Area 85 77 Jess Thompson, Jr 6:19 13:51 22:20 Cedar Cliff 86 78 Paige Zittle, Jr 6:13 13:38 22:20 Gov. Mifflin 87 79 Christine Pearson, Sr 6:07 13:33 22:21 Cedar Cliff 88 80 Marissa Merkt, Sr 6:20 13:55 22:23 Elizabethtown 89 81 Erin Shirk, Sr 6:15 13:51 22:24 Garden Spot 90 82 Madeline Jones, So 6:24 13:56 22:24 Garden Spot 91 83 Kyla Waldron, Fr 6:20 13:45 22:26 Cedar Crest 92 Emma Harrelson, Jr 6:19 13:45 22:26 York County Tech 93 84 Autumn Salvetti, Jr 6:19 13:47 22:27 Carlisle 94 85 Laura Barbour, So 6:18 13:52 22:28 Wilson 95 86 Afton Weaver, So 6:36 13:59 22:28 Red Land 96 87 Cami Chirico, Fr 6:19 13:46 22:30 Carlisle 97 88 Casey Kemp, Fr 6:26 14:05 22:33 Dallastown Area 98 89 Nina Gogic, Jr 6:19 13:44 22:35 Central Dauphin East 99 90 Eliza Dewey, So 6:22 13:55 22:37 Hershey 100 91 Maddie Warntz, Jr 6:17 13:57 22:37 Central York 101 92 Kayla Garpstas, Sr 6:20 13:53 22:38 Hempfield 102 93 Erica Voigt, So 6:26 14:06 22:38 Ephrata 103 94 Amy Wood, Jr 6:46 14:10 22:38 Warwick 104 95 Paris Weaver, Fr 6:43 14:11 22:39 Mechanicsburg 105 96 Skye Christian, Fr 6:35 14:00 22:40 Red Land 106 Lyndsay Dundon, So 6:26 14:08 22:40 J P. McCaskey 107 97 Emily McGovern, Fr 6:21 13:54 22:40 Wilson 108 98 Hope Lorah, Sr 6:41 14:18 22:42 Red Land 109 99 Carolyn Dann, Sr 6:22 14:00 22:43 Chambersburg 110 100 Sophia Guglielmi, So 6:17 14:01 22:44 Daniel Boone 111 101 Kenzie Lausch, So 6:16 14:01 22:44 Hempfield 112 102 Samantha Shields, So 6:39 14:02 22:45 Warwick 113 103 Michelle Kiss, So 6:25 13:58 22:45 Cedar Crest 114 104 Jamie Knaub, Jr 6:35 14:07 22:45 Lower Dauphin 115 105 Elizabeth Dibiase, So 6:40 14:09 22:46 Dallastown Area 116 106 Lauren Myer, Jr 6:07 13:49 22:47 Wilson 117 107 Caitlin Pysher, Sr 6:21 13:57 22:47 Central Dauphin East 118 108 Jenna Lemelin, So 6:30 14:09 22:47 Wilson 119 109 Macy Owens, Fr 6:35 14:07 22:48 Red Lion 120 110 Olivia Hess, Sr 6:25 14:09 22:52 Cedar Crest 121 111 Erica Bachman, Sr 6:33 14:09 22:53 Cedar Crest 122 Lynne Mooradian, Fr 6:41 14:16 22:53 South Western 123 Andrea Dawson, Jr 6:32 14:04 22:54 Dover 124 112 Jacky Kirchner, Fr 6:24 14:07 22:54 Lampeter-Strasburg 125 113 Grace Bruggemeier, Fr 6:24 14:03 22:55 Hershey 126 Claudine Godfrey, Sr 6:34 14:05 22:56 Dover 127 114 Jordan Carvell, Fr 6:14 13:46 22:57 Ephrata 128 115 Gaby Masak, Sr 6:22 13:56 22:58 Twin Valley 129 116 Phoebe Belser, Jr 6:43 14:18 22:59 Manheim Township 130 117 Sarah Svetec, So 6:51 14:29 22:59 Manheim Township 131 118 Caity Reese, Jr 6:33 14:16 22:59 Lower Dauphin 132 Sarah Kistner, Fr 6:34 14:06 22:59 Dover 133 Brittany Ulrich, So 6:34 14:14 23:03 Lebanon 134 119 Madison Fox, So 6:09 13:59 23:06 Ephrata 135 120 Carly Allport, So 6:24 13:59 23:06 Solanco 136 121 Morgan Gizzi, Jr 6:42 14:22 23:09 Elizabethtown 137 122 Rachel Jenks, Jr 6:42 14:25 23:10 Red Lion 138 Emily Stouffer, Jr 6:29 14:13 23:11 Shippensburg 139 Chloe Corkery, So 6:36 14:21 23:11 J P. McCaskey 140 123 Talia Heinly, Fr 6:31 14:16 23:13 Gov. Mifflin 141 Rebecca Miller, Sr 6:38 14:26 23:14 Spring Grove 142 124 Andrea Castillo, So 6:23 14:10 23:15 Ephrata 143 125 Ashley Stoltzfus, So 6:32 14:26 23:16 Lampeter-Strasburg 144 126 Allie Hoffman, So 6:27 14:07 23:16 Central Dauphin 145 127 Kaitlyn Kaufman, Sr 6:40 14:19 23:17 Elizabethtown 146 128 Micaiah McClymont, Fr 6:40 14:21 23:17 Red Land 147 129 Clare Kocman, Sr 6:32 14:19 23:17 Red Lion 148 130 Elizabeth Malda, Jr 6:42 14:32 23:18 Dallastown Area 149 131 Kaylyn West, Jr 6:40 14:22 23:20 Elizabethtown 150 132 Anna Haynie, Jr 6:42 14:32 23:20 Red Lion 151 133 Riley Habowski, Sr 6:30 14:16 23:20 Lampeter-Strasburg 152 134 Carmen Marcucci, So 6:25 14:13 23:22 Hershey 153 135 Sarah Smith, Fr 6:40 14:25 23:23 Central Dauphin 154 136 Aja Cunningham, So 6:37 14:24 23:23 Lampeter-Strasburg 155 137 Monica Roshcel, Jr 6:54 14:38 23:25 Warwick 156 Katie Grobengieser, So 6:44 14:25 23:27 Cocalico 157 Natasha Wetzel, Fr 6:54 14:45 23:28 South Western 158 Maria Owens, Fr 6:43 14:25 23:29 Shippensburg 159 138 Julie Broomell, Fr 6:32 14:24 23:33 Conestoga Valley 160 139 Erin Stephan, Jr 6:51 14:53 23:39 Gettysburg 161 140 Sarah Ferguson, Sr 6:39 14:36 23:40 Hempfield 162 141 Jessica Christ, So 6:47 14:38 23:40 Central Dauphin East 163 142 Laura Kibathi, Sr 6:56 14:47 23:44 Central Dauphin 164 143 Haley Shiner, Sr 6:40 14:31 23:45 Cedar Crest 165 144 Alexa Wilhelm, Jr 6:51 14:47 23:45 Gettysburg 166 Courtney Yerger, So 6:44 14:40 23:47 Exeter Township 167 Emma Heffner, Fr 6:45 14:48 23:47 Exeter Township 168 145 Haley Morrow, Fr 6:37 14:43 23:51 Twin Valley 169 146 Taylor Zvitkovitz, So 6:33 14:40 23:51 Ephrata 170 147 Aaren Davis, Sr 6:57 14:51 23:53 Garden Spot 171 148 Jen Carten, Sr 6:45 14:51 23:53 Red Land 172 149 Kaitlyn Wagner, Jr 6:39 14:27 23:54 Muhlenberg 173 150 Hayley Caulfield-James, Sr 6:34 14:38 23:54 Lampeter-Strasburg 174 Leah Corbin, Sr 6:55 15:00 23:55 Spring Grove 175 151 Magdalena Diaz, So 6:35 14:40 23:55 Manheim Township 176 Brynn Warrington, Sr 6:55 14:59 23:56 Spring Grove 177 152 Brooke Rathbun, Fr 6:46 14:39 23:57 Central Dauphin East 178 153 Katie Davis, So 6:57 14:54 23:57 Mechanicsburg 179 154 Lindsay Herbst, Sr 6:42 14:34 23:58 Central York 180 155 Kathryn Ruszkowski, Jr 6:52 14:55 24:00 Mechanicsburg 181 Alyssa Lawton, Fr 6:37 14:47 24:01 Dover 182 156 Alice Greider, Sr 6:56 14:58 24:02 Elizabethtown 183 Kyleigh Smeltzer, Fr 6:58 15:07 24:03 Northeastern York 184 157 Casey Little, So 6:48 14:52 24:05 Gettysburg 185 Maria Mummert, Fr 6:54 14:53 24:06 York County Tech 186 Cortney Knotts, So 6:49 14:53 24:06 Spring Grove 187 158 Veronica Kirchner, Sr 6:28 14:29 24:08 Lampeter-Strasburg 188 159 Abby Fernandes, Sr 6:50 14:46 24:10 Gettysburg 189 Bethany Carter, Jr 6:38 14:44 24:11 Waynesboro 190 160 Marissa Carrigan, Jr 6:42 14:49 24:13 Wilson 191 161 Zuzka Durcova, Jr 6:56 14:47 24:15 Central Dauphin 192 Hannah McLeod, Jr 7:00 15:16 24:16 Northeastern York 193 Laura Zielinski, Fr 6:56 14:58 24:17 Northeastern York 194 Charis Dinger, Fr 6:48 14:54 24:17 Manheim Central 195 162 Rachel Hegarty, Fr 6:49 15:07 24:20 Twin Valley 196 Emma Stutzman, So 6:30 14:42 24:21 J P. McCaskey 197 163 Tiffany Eisenhauer, Sr 6:54 14:56 24:21 Manheim Township 198 164 Allison Haertter, So 6:49 14:55 24:24 Muhlenberg 199 165 Brooke Rothenberger, Jr 6:47 14:56 24:24 Muhlenberg 200 166 Brooke Mead, Jr 6:31 14:46 24:25 Conestoga Valley 201 167 Sarah Kleinert, So 6:56 15:09 24:32 Mechanicsburg 202 168 Katlin Gould, Sr 6:29 14:59 24:36 Cedar Cliff 203 169 Kaitlyn Ashley, So 7:00 15:10 24:38 Solanco 204 170 Shannon Ahearn, Jr 6:50 15:05 24:40 Twin Valley 205 171 Clara Forney, So 6:54 15:24 24:47 Conestoga Valley 206 172 Rachel Aukamp, Jr 6:51 15:08 24:47 Conestoga Valley 207 173 Brooke Snyder, Sr 6:55 15:06 24:49 Dallastown Area 208 174 Haley Matherson, So 6:53 15:19 24:51 Twin Valley 209 175 Megan McNally, So 6:57 15:21 24:52 Manheim Township 210 176 Toni Ritrovato, Sr 6:45 15:05 24:52 Lower Dauphin 211 177 Courtney Kearns, Jr 6:46 15:04 24:54 Central Dauphin East 212 178 Kate Cossitor, Jr 6:58 15:16 24:55 Twin Valley 213 179 Maddie Smith, Jr 6:58 15:07 24:55 Mechanicsburg 214 180 Natasha Rohrbaugh, Jr 6:58 15:16 24:55 Mechanicsburg 215 181 Amanda Loeffelholz, Fr 6:44 15:21 24:58 Central York 216 Katie Fair, Jr 6:56 15:19 25:01 Manheim Central 217 182 Meghan Bachmore, Sr 6:55 15:16 25:05 Gettysburg 218 Lauren Chambers, Jr 6:45 15:22 25:08 Lebanon 219 183 Madison Strine, So 6:53 15:13 25:14 Central York 220 184 Tara Raasch, Fr 7:01 15:24 25:15 Conestoga Valley 221 185 Sara Cavanagh, Sr 6:47 15:20 25:15 Central Dauphin East 222 186 Amy Wallett, Sr 6:55 15:19 25:16 Cedar Cliff 223 187 Samantha Anderson, So 6:58 15:39 25:17 Lower Dauphin 224 188 Emma Krampe, Fr 7:04 15:20 25:27 Central Dauphin 225 Jordan Mitchel, Jr 7:04 15:35 25:27 Manheim Central 226 Tania Espinoza-Medina, Jr 6:53 15:47 25:31 Reading 227 189 Megan Minnig, Fr 6:56 15:39 25:31 Twin Valley 228 Cythia Santoyo, Jr 6:54 15:24 25:44 New Oxford 229 190 Lauren Schlusser, Jr 7:08 15:49 25:50 Central Dauphin 230 Zoe Weaver, So 6:49 15:39 25:53 Shippensburg 231 191 Krista Peachey, Jr 7:07 16:01 26:03 Lower Dauphin 232 192 Josie Steward, So 7:25 16:29 26:27 Dallastown Area 233 193 Jamie Burkhart, Sr 7:25 16:26 26:42 Solanco 234 194 Desiree Heckman, Fr 7:10 16:17 26:45 Muhlenberg 51 finishers among Women Under 2 58 finishers among Women 2 - 2 66 finishers among Women 3 - 3 59 finishers among Women 4 - 4 0 male finishers 234 female finishers 234 total finishers

Return to home page.