PIAA DISTRICT III - GIRLS AA

HERSHEY PARK

Oct. 24, 2012

WARM
Results by runhigh.com

Use the Find option of your Web Browser to find the performance of a specific individual or team.

Qualifiers shown in red.

PLACE TEAM                POINTS  PLACES OF FINISHERS              AVG. TIME SPREAD

  1 Palmyra                  49    1    4   12   13   19   23   46    20:26    1:05
  2 York Suburban            72    3    8   11   21   29   40   42    20:44    1:36
  3 Wyomissing Area         150   10   16   22   41   61   68  125    21:33    2:49
  4 Big Spring              181    2   38   39   47   55   57   69    21:54    2:48
  5 Kennard Dale            206    6   26   27   53   94  123  133    22:06    4:16
  6 Conrad Weiser           220   15   33   50   52   70   76   99    22:19    2:50
  7 East Pennsboro          232    5   44   48   60   75  114         22:26    3:36
  8 Lancaster Catholic      262    7   20   54   83   98  115  116    22:38    4:37
  9 Greencastle - Antrim    279   28   32   64   65   90  100         22:52    2:51
 10 Trinity                 293   17   43   67   79   87   93  129    22:59    3:19
 11 Boiling Springs         295    9   30   66   78  112  127  128    23:00    5:12
 12 Northern                319   35   58   63   81   82   86  110    23:15    2:09
 13 Oley Valley             322   24   71   73   74   80  102  108    23:18    2:49
 14 West York Area          351   36   45   85   89   96              23:31    2:41
 15 Donegal                 353   31   37   77  101  107  111  124    23:36    3:34
 16 Susquehannock           356   51   56   62   92   95  103         23:35    1:48
 17 Bishop McDevitt Hbg     367   14   59   84   97  113  130  132    23:37    4:55
 18 Schuylkill Valley       384   18   25  105  117  119  131         23:54    4:54
 19 James Buchanan          412   34   49   88  120  121  122         24:09    4:03
 20 Milton Hershey          482   72   91  104  106  109  118  126    24:48    1:46

Incomplete Teams: Berks Catholic, Bermudian Springs, Biglerville, Eastern Lebanon Cnty
Eastern York, Fleetwood, Hamburg, Hanover, Kutztown Area, Lancaster Mennonite
Middletown, Pa, Northern Lebanon, Susquehanna Twp., West Perry
Individuals
 PLACE          FINISHER          TIME



1. Palmyra
    1  Maria Tukis, So            19:59  
    4  Olivia Farabaugh, Sr       20:09  
   12  Laura Duquette, Sr         20:24  
   13  Miranda Salvo, So          20:33  
   19  Devin Strynkowski, Jr      21:04  
   23  Katie Keck, Fr             21:10  
   46  Mariah Ricci, Sr           22:26  
Total Time = 1:42:06     Total Places = 49


2. York Suburban
    3  Olivia Gettle, Fr          20:08  
    8  Emma Leik, Fr              20:20  
   11  Samantha Gehly, Sr         20:22  
   21  Lauren Shrader, Jr         21:07  
   29  Danielle Cardone, So       21:44  
   40  Kimberly Hall, Jr          22:16  
   42  Rachelle Walker, So        22:20  
Total Time = 1:43:39     Total Places = 72


3. Wyomissing Area
   10  Devi Jagadesan, Jr         20:22  
   16  June Chiango, Sr           20:47  
   22  Tina Bowers, Jr            21:08  
   41  Sarah Hetrich, Sr          22:18  
   61  Colleen Cameron, Jr        23:11  
   68  Brigid Moser, Sr           23:23  
  125  Jessica Hetrich, So        26:07  
Total Time = 1:47:44     Total Places = 150

4. Big Spring
    2  Emily Joyce, Sr            20:04  
   38  Lexi Walker, Jr            21:59  
   39  Robyn Hoover, Jr           22:03  
   47  Chloe Fealtman, So         22:30  
   55  Stepanie Swartz, Fr        22:52  
   57  Jordyn Donnelly, So        22:53  
   69  Alie Smith, Sr             23:28  
Total Time = 1:49:26     Total Places = 181

5. Kennard Dale
    6  Kayla White, So            20:16  
   26  Caitlin Salomon, Fr        21:27  
   27  Haley Cole, Sr             21:28  
   53  Sam Levan, Jr              22:49  
   94  Luci Matthews, Sr          24:31  
  123  Lauren Catron, Jr          26:02  
  133  Ashley Portillo, Sr        27:22  
Total Time = 1:50:29     Total Places = 206

6. Conrad Weiser
   15  Kirsten Lebo, Jr           20:44  
   33  Alex Vile, Sr              21:52  
   50  Danielle Jarsocrack, Sr    22:37  
   52  Goldie Nicotra, Sr         22:49  
   70  Madi Bunnell, Sr           23:33  
   76  Kaylee Grindrod, Jr        23:51  
   99  Dani Werner, Sr            24:57  
Total Time = 1:51:32     Total Places = 220

7. East Pennsboro
    5  Angel Barber, So           20:15  
   44  Tess Calcagno, Sr          22:23  
   48  Eileen Waznik, Sr          22:31  
   60  Rumee Gyawali, So          23:09  
   75  Caroline Powers, Jr        23:50  
  114  Hannah Hartwig, So         25:34  
Total Time = 1:52:06     Total Places = 232

8. Lancaster Catholic
    7  Shannon Cruz, Sr           20:17  
   20  Rosemary Tuzzino, Fr       21:06  
   54  Grace Zukus, Fr            22:49  
   83  Courtney Davis, Sr         24:06  
   98  Caitlyn Kambouroglos, Fr   24:54  
  115  Sarah Bomberger, Jr        25:40  
  116  Kirsten Werner, Sr         25:41  
Total Time = 1:53:10     Total Places = 262

9. Greencastle - Antrim
   28  Caroline Schemel, So       21:33  
   32  Caitlyn Hetrick, Jr        21:50  
   64  Shelby Stouffer, So        23:17  
   65  Madison Hurley, Fr         23:18  
   90  Morgan Stahley, Fr         24:24  
  100  Melissa Holmes, Jr         24:57  
Total Time = 1:54:19     Total Places = 279

10. Trinity
   17  Emily Dethlefs, Jr         20:58  
   43  Amanda Kusztos, Sr         22:22  
   67  Juiana Retrievi, Fr        23:21  
   79  Nora Shelly, So            23:59  
   87  Anne Maffey, Jr            24:17  
   93  Ann Marie Garman, Sr       24:29  
  129  Victoria Kusztos, So       26:21  
Total Time = 1:54:55     Total Places = 293

11. Boiling Springs
    9  Lillie Brown, Sr           20:22  
   30  Paige Clancy, So           21:50  
   66  Becca Burr, So             23:19  
   78  Rachel Eshleman, Jr        23:57  
  112  Anna Amsbaugh, Jr          25:34  
  127  Charlotte Mast, Fr         26:15  
  128  Katie Szabo, Sr            26:19  
Total Time = 1:54:59     Total Places = 295

12. Northern
   35  Michelle Yeager, Sr        21:57  
   58  McKenzie Shank, So         22:54  
   63  Darby Anderson, Sr         23:15  
   81  Erin Monko, Jr             24:04  
   82  Emily Noll, Jr             24:05  
   86  Toni Feite, Fr             24:14  
  110  Sarah Hannigan, Jr         25:27  
Total Time = 1:56:12     Total Places = 319

13. Oley Valley
   24  Olivia Boyer, Sr           21:14  
   71  Julieanna Pierdomenico, So 23:36  
   73  Samantha Snyder, So        23:46  
   74  Cheyenne Fisher, Fr        23:50  
   80  Elizabeth Lengel, So       24:03  
  102  Madison Wagner, Fr         25:00  
  108  Susan Ambrose, Jr          25:23  
Total Time = 1:56:28     Total Places = 322

14. West York Area
   36  Behany Weaver, Fr          21:57  
   45  Tabitha Jermyn, Sr         22:24  
   85  Joann Sutyak, Sr           24:12  
   89  Rinker Hali, Sr            24:21  
   96  Schlemmer Taylor, Jr       24:38  
Total Time = 1:57:31     Total Places = 351

15. Donegal
   31  Samantha Stoner, Fr        21:50  
   37  Tess Fernald, Fr           21:58  
   77  Audrey Lloyd, So           23:53  
  101  Bethany Gohn, Jr           24:58  
  107  Elizabeth Keener, Jr       25:23  
  111  Holly Hoffmaster, Sr       25:31  
  124  Hannah Spoonhour, Sr       26:05  
Total Time = 1:58:00     Total Places = 353

16. Susquehannock
   51  Emily Fourhman, Jr         22:46  
   56  Jackie Ditt, So            22:53  
   62  Courtney Rodgers, Fr       23:12  
   92  Caraleigh Stifler, So      24:28  
   95  Rachel Pugaczewski, Fr     24:34  
  103  Brigit Duffy, Fr           25:03  
Total Time = 1:57:52     Total Places = 356

17. Bishop McDevitt Hbg
   14  Sara Miller, Sr            20:39  
   59  Alanna Powers, So          23:01  
   84  Emily Pruden, Fr           24:10  
   97  Rachel McKee, Fr           24:40  
  113  Mary Ellen Grap, Jr        25:34  
  130  Hannah Brown, Jr           26:49  
  132  Marissa Augustine, Jr      27:19  
Total Time = 1:58:04     Total Places = 367

18. Schuylkill Valley
   18  Jessica Thies, Sr          21:02  
   25  Hannah Beatty, Jr          21:25  
  105  Shyanne Salen, Jr          25:13  
  117  Stevi Lukacz, Sr           25:53  
  119  Rachael Borden, So         25:55  
  131  Breianna Manzolillo, Jr    27:15  
Total Time = 1:59:26     Total Places = 384

19. James Buchanan
   34  Erin Hoffman, So           21:56  
   49  Amanda Cole, So            22:34  
   88  Heather Sempowski, Sr      24:18  
  120  Meghan Hufcut, Sr          25:58  
  121  Janelle Garbinski, Fr      25:58  
  122  Courtney Horst, So         25:59  
Total Time = 2:00:42     Total Places = 412

20. Milton Hershey
   72  Yanibel Collado, So        23:39  
   91  Erica Barron, Jr           24:25  
  104  Aaliyah N-Whittle, So      25:12  
  106  Cara Lawlor, Sr            25:18  
  109  Katerina Lawlor, Sr        25:25  
  118  Amber McMillian, Sr        25:54  
  126  Brianna Wludyka, Sr        26:10  
Total Time = 2:03:56     Total Places = 482
        TEAM                                  1M          2M        FINAL
 PLACE SCORE           FINISHER             TIME     TIME      TIME        TEAM

Top

1 1 Maria Tukis, So 5:53 12:30 19:59 Palmyra 2 2 Emily Joyce, Sr 5:53 12:30 20:04 Big Spring 3 3 Olivia Gettle, Fr 5:55 12:38 20:08 York Suburban 4 4 Olivia Farabaugh, Sr 5:54 12:33 20:09 Palmyra 5 5 Angel Barber, So 5:55 12:39 20:15 East Pennsboro 6 6 Kayla White, So 6:09 12:48 20:16 Kennard Dale 7 7 Shannon Cruz, Sr 5:50 12:32 20:17 Lancaster Catholic 8 8 Emma Leik, Fr 5:56 12:44 20:20 York Suburban 9 9 Lillie Brown, Sr 5:55 12:44 20:22 Boiling Springs 10 10 Devi Jagadesan, Jr 5:55 12:43 20:22 Wyomissing Area 11 11 Samantha Gehly, Sr 5:57 12:46 20:22 York Suburban 12 12 Laura Duquette, Sr 5:57 12:44 20:24 Palmyra 13 13 Miranda Salvo, So 5:55 12:47 20:33 Palmyra 14 14 Sara Miller, Sr 5:56 12:44 20:39 Bishop McDevitt Hbg 15 15 Kirsten Lebo, Jr 5:55 12:44 20:44 Conrad Weiser 16 16 June Chiango, Sr 6:01 12:54 20:47 Wyomissing Area 17 Chloe Mattilio, Sr 6:07 12:53 20:51 Lancaster Mennonite 18 17 Emily Dethlefs, Jr 5:57 12:52 20:58 Trinity 19 18 Jessica Thies, Sr 6:03 13:08 21:02 Schuylkill Valley 20 19 Devin Strynkowski, Jr 6:06 13:11 21:04 Palmyra 21 20 Rosemary Tuzzino, Fr 5:56 13:09 21:06 Lancaster Catholic 22 Rachel Crane, Jr 6:06 13:18 21:07 Bermudian Springs 23 21 Lauren Shrader, Jr 5:56 13:20 21:07 York Suburban 24 22 Tina Bowers, Jr 6:07 13:10 21:08 Wyomissing Area 25 23 Katie Keck, Fr 6:08 13:16 21:10 Palmyra 26 24 Olivia Boyer, Sr 6:04 13:07 21:14 Oley Valley 27 25 Hannah Beatty, Jr 6:05 13:13 21:25 Schuylkill Valley 28 Madeline Short, Jr 6:05 13:09 21:27 Kutztown Area 29 26 Caitlin Salomon, Fr 6:16 13:25 21:27 Kennard Dale 30 27 Haley Cole, Sr 6:25 13:27 21:28 Kennard Dale 31 28 Caroline Schemel, So 5:57 12:51 21:33 Greencastle - Antrim 32 29 Danielle Cardone, So 6:06 13:20 21:44 York Suburban 33 30 Paige Clancy, So 6:08 13:09 21:50 Boiling Springs 34 31 Samantha Stoner, Fr 6:04 13:23 21:50 Donegal 35 32 Caitlyn Hetrick, Jr 6:19 13:34 21:50 Greencastle - Antrim 36 33 Alex Vile, Sr 6:08 13:28 21:52 Conrad Weiser 37 34 Erin Hoffman, So 6:16 13:29 21:56 James Buchanan 38 35 Michelle Yeager, Sr 6:21 13:43 21:57 Northern 39 36 Behany Weaver, Fr 6:13 13:31 21:57 West York Area 40 37 Tess Fernald, Fr 6:19 13:28 21:58 Donegal 41 38 Lexi Walker, Jr 6:09 13:37 21:59 Big Spring 42 39 Robyn Hoover, Jr 6:12 13:37 22:03 Big Spring 43 40 Kimberly Hall, Jr 6:13 13:40 22:16 York Suburban 44 41 Sarah Hetrich, Sr 6:25 13:43 22:18 Wyomissing Area 45 42 Rachelle Walker, So 6:18 13:56 22:20 York Suburban 46 43 Amanda Kusztos, Sr 5:59 13:20 22:22 Trinity 47 44 Tess Calcagno, Sr 6:34 13:56 22:23 East Pennsboro 48 45 Tabitha Jermyn, Sr 6:20 13:50 22:24 West York Area 49 46 Mariah Ricci, Sr 6:16 13:53 22:26 Palmyra 50 47 Chloe Fealtman, So 6:28 14:08 22:30 Big Spring 51 48 Eileen Waznik, Sr 6:43 14:01 22:31 East Pennsboro 52 49 Amanda Cole, So 6:17 13:42 22:34 James Buchanan 53 50 Danielle Jarsocrack, Sr 6:16 13:54 22:37 Conrad Weiser 54 Ellen Moser, So 6:23 13:50 22:41 Berks Catholic 55 Zoie Cleary, Sr 6:13 13:59 22:42 Hanover 56 51 Emily Fourhman, Jr 6:21 13:58 22:46 Susquehannock 57 52 Goldie Nicotra, Sr 6:25 13:55 22:49 Conrad Weiser 58 53 Sam Levan, Jr 6:53 14:26 22:49 Kennard Dale 59 54 Grace Zukus, Fr 6:15 13:55 22:49 Lancaster Catholic 60 55 Stepanie Swartz, Fr 6:33 14:06 22:52 Big Spring 61 56 Jackie Ditt, So 6:24 14:05 22:53 Susquehannock 62 57 Jordyn Donnelly, So 6:47 14:24 22:53 Big Spring 63 58 McKenzie Shank, So 6:21 13:55 22:54 Northern 64 Emily Reedy, Sr 6:27 14:02 22:55 Berks Catholic 65 59 Alanna Powers, So 6:33 14:06 23:01 Bishop McDevitt Hbg 66 Janessa Martin, Jr 6:17 14:00 23:07 Lancaster Mennonite 67 60 Rumee Gyawali, So 6:47 14:27 23:09 East Pennsboro 68 61 Colleen Cameron, Jr 6:39 14:27 23:11 Wyomissing Area 69 62 Courtney Rodgers, Fr 6:45 14:28 23:12 Susquehannock 70 Baylee Robey, Fr 6:35 14:23 23:14 Biglerville 71 63 Darby Anderson, Sr 6:35 14:25 23:15 Northern 72 64 Shelby Stouffer, So 6:03 13:05 23:17 Greencastle - Antrim 73 65 Madison Hurley, Fr 6:39 14:24 23:18 Greencastle - Antrim 74 66 Becca Burr, So 6:54 14:37 23:19 Boiling Springs 75 67 Juiana Retrievi, Fr 6:27 14:04 23:21 Trinity 76 68 Brigid Moser, Sr 6:36 14:21 23:23 Wyomissing Area 77 Megan Martz, Jr 6:47 14:36 23:26 Middletown, Pa 78 69 Alie Smith, Sr 6:46 14:31 23:28 Big Spring 79 Maggie Shaak, Sr 6:29 14:20 23:30 Eastern Lebanon Cnty 80 Laura Stoudt, Sr 6:35 14:34 23:32 Kutztown Area 81 70 Madi Bunnell, Sr 6:40 14:25 23:33 Conrad Weiser 82 71 Julieanna Pierdomenico, So 6:19 14:19 23:36 Oley Valley 83 72 Yanibel Collado, So 6:32 14:21 23:39 Milton Hershey 84 73 Samantha Snyder, So 6:42 14:38 23:46 Oley Valley 85 Audrey Gehringer, Fr 6:54 14:47 23:49 Fleetwood 86 74 Cheyenne Fisher, Fr 6:46 14:47 23:50 Oley Valley 87 75 Caroline Powers, Jr 6:54 14:40 23:50 East Pennsboro 88 76 Kaylee Grindrod, Jr 6:47 14:54 23:51 Conrad Weiser 89 Madisyn Breiner, Fr 6:44 14:48 23:53 Northern Lebanon 90 77 Audrey Lloyd, So 6:48 14:45 23:53 Donegal 91 Kaitlin Dolan, Fr 6:39 14:39 23:54 Northern Lebanon 92 Hope Cuff, Jr 6:55 14:59 23:56 Bermudian Springs 93 78 Rachel Eshleman, Jr 6:54 14:46 23:57 Boiling Springs 94 79 Nora Shelly, So 6:35 14:37 23:59 Trinity 95 80 Elizabeth Lengel, So 6:37 14:34 24:03 Oley Valley 96 81 Erin Monko, Jr 6:53 14:54 24:04 Northern 97 82 Emily Noll, Jr 7:03 15:05 24:05 Northern 98 83 Courtney Davis, Sr 6:52 14:49 24:06 Lancaster Catholic 99 84 Emily Pruden, Fr 7:01 14:59 24:10 Bishop McDevitt Hbg 100 85 Joann Sutyak, Sr 6:33 14:47 24:12 West York Area 101 86 Toni Feite, Fr 6:50 14:59 24:14 Northern 102 87 Anne Maffey, Jr 6:46 14:56 24:17 Trinity 103 88 Heather Sempowski, Sr 6:45 14:55 24:18 James Buchanan 104 Maura Geiselman, Jr 6:52 15:00 24:19 Eastern York 105 Alisha Lopez, Fr 6:51 15:07 24:20 Eastern York 106 89 Rinker Hali, Sr 6:52 15:06 24:21 West York Area 107 Kayla Harnish, Jr 6:30 14:33 24:21 Eastern Lebanon Cnty 108 90 Morgan Stahley, Fr 6:55 15:01 24:24 Greencastle - Antrim 109 91 Erica Barron, Jr 6:54 14:57 24:25 Milton Hershey 110 92 Caraleigh Stifler, So 6:51 15:01 24:28 Susquehannock 111 93 Ann Marie Garman, Sr 6:42 14:56 24:29 Trinity 112 Karli Phillips, Jr 6:58 15:03 24:29 Hamburg 113 94 Luci Matthews, Sr 7:10 15:17 24:31 Kennard Dale 114 95 Rachel Pugaczewski, Fr 7:04 15:26 24:34 Susquehannock 115 96 Schlemmer Taylor, Jr 6:59 15:06 24:38 West York Area 116 97 Rachel McKee, Fr 7:01 15:19 24:40 Bishop McDevitt Hbg 117 Shannon Rothermel, Sr 7:07 15:19 24:49 Kutztown Area 118 98 Caitlyn Kambouroglos, Fr 6:56 15:17 24:54 Lancaster Catholic 119 Gabrielle Johnson, Sr 7:08 15:36 24:55 Biglerville 120 99 Dani Werner, Sr 7:00 15:20 24:57 Conrad Weiser 121 Julia Trout, So 7:08 15:28 24:57 Middletown, Pa 122 100 Melissa Holmes, Jr 6:53 15:18 24:57 Greencastle - Antrim 123 101 Bethany Gohn, Jr 6:48 15:08 24:58 Donegal 124 102 Madison Wagner, Fr 6:26 14:30 25:00 Oley Valley 125 Madison Leer, So 6:55 15:18 25:00 Bermudian Springs 126 103 Brigit Duffy, Fr 7:09 15:29 25:03 Susquehannock 127 Mikaela Major-Cruz, Fr 7:02 15:31 25:09 Fleetwood 128 104 Aaliyah N-Whittle, So 6:34 15:12 25:12 Milton Hershey 129 105 Shyanne Salen, Jr 6:59 15:27 25:13 Schuylkill Valley 130 106 Cara Lawlor, Sr 6:56 15:26 25:18 Milton Hershey 131 107 Elizabeth Keener, Jr 6:55 15:23 25:23 Donegal 132 108 Susan Ambrose, Jr 7:00 15:31 25:23 Oley Valley 133 109 Katerina Lawlor, Sr 6:54 15:30 25:25 Milton Hershey 134 Katie Avetta, Sr 7:13 15:41 25:27 Susquehanna Twp. 135 110 Sarah Hannigan, Jr 7:13 15:50 25:27 Northern 136 Amanda O'Donohue, So 7:15 15:59 25:29 Fleetwood 137 111 Holly Hoffmaster, Sr 6:59 15:25 25:31 Donegal 138 112 Anna Amsbaugh, Jr 7:11 15:51 25:34 Boiling Springs 139 113 Mary Ellen Grap, Jr 7:01 15:24 25:34 Bishop McDevitt Hbg 140 114 Hannah Hartwig, So 7:15 15:34 25:34 East Pennsboro 141 115 Sarah Bomberger, Jr 6:56 15:30 25:40 Lancaster Catholic 142 116 Kirsten Werner, Sr 7:12 15:51 25:41 Lancaster Catholic 143 Elizabeth Groff, So 7:19 15:55 25:43 West Perry 144 Kerissa Rohrbach, Sr 7:07 15:45 25:48 Hamburg 145 Charlotte Jones, So 7:14 15:58 25:51 Fleetwood 146 Luda Ronky, Sr 7:17 15:55 25:51 Berks Catholic 147 Molly Janiszewski, Sr 7:17 15:55 25:51 Berks Catholic 148 117 Stevi Lukacz, Sr 7:06 16:08 25:53 Schuylkill Valley 149 118 Amber McMillian, Sr 6:52 15:34 25:54 Milton Hershey 150 119 Rachael Borden, So 7:21 16:09 25:55 Schuylkill Valley 151 Katie Gerber, So 7:02 15:49 25:57 Eastern Lebanon Cnty 152 120 Meghan Hufcut, Sr 7:17 16:00 25:58 James Buchanan 153 121 Janelle Garbinski, Fr 7:17 15:52 25:58 James Buchanan 154 122 Courtney Horst, So 7:17 16:00 25:59 James Buchanan 155 123 Lauren Catron, Jr 7:24 16:12 26:02 Kennard Dale 156 124 Hannah Spoonhour, Sr 7:04 15:54 26:05 Donegal 157 125 Jessica Hetrich, So 7:14 16:02 26:07 Wyomissing Area 158 Maris Altieri, Sr 7:13 16:03 26:09 Kutztown Area 159 126 Brianna Wludyka, Sr 7:05 15:53 26:10 Milton Hershey 160 127 Charlotte Mast, Fr 7:16 16:11 26:15 Boiling Springs 161 128 Katie Szabo, Sr 7:21 16:09 26:19 Boiling Springs 162 129 Victoria Kusztos, So 6:53 15:46 26:21 Trinity 163 Sarah Arney, Sr 6:51 15:57 26:21 Susquehanna Twp. 164 Emily Harpold, Sr 7:11 16:50 26:47 Eastern Lebanon Cnty 165 130 Hannah Brown, Jr 7:28 16:33 26:49 Bishop McDevitt Hbg 166 131 Breianna Manzolillo, Jr 7:25 16:47 27:15 Schuylkill Valley 167 132 Marissa Augustine, Jr 7:30 16:52 27:19 Bishop McDevitt Hbg 168 133 Ashley Portillo, Sr 7:26 16:54 27:22 Kennard Dale 30 finishers among Women Under 2 38 finishers among Women 2 - 2 43 finishers among Women 3 - 3 57 finishers among Women 4 - 4 0 male finishers 168 female finishers 168 total finishers

Return to home page.