PIAA DISTRICT III -- BOYS AAA

HERSHEY PARK

Oct. 24, 2012

hot
Results by runhigh.com

Use the Find option of your Web Browser to find the performance of a specific individual or team.

Qualifiers shown in red.

PLACE TEAM                POINTS  PLACES OF FINISHERS              AVG. TIME SPREAD

  1 Cumberland Valley       166    1   31   35   43   56   58   64    17:28    1:16
  2 Lower Dauphin           169    6   28   34   41   60   80   82    17:29    1:06
  3 Hershey                 174   11   12   33   52   66  104  132    17:28    1:01
  4 Hempfield               222   23   36   40   61   62   77  162    17:41    0:46
  5 Gov. Mifflin            232    3   30   51   73   75  140  200    17:38    1:22
  6 Wilson                  284   17   59   63   69   76  108  177    17:48    1:03
  7 Red Lion                290   19   47   50   84   90  148  165    17:50    1:13
  8 Carlisle                293    8   26   72   93   94  119  121    17:47    1:28
  9 Warwick                 309   20   27   71   86  105  106  143    17:52    1:21
 10 Dallastown Area         312    2   48   68   74  120  136  145    17:50    1:53
 11 Penn Manor              314    9   22   65  107  111  144  183    17:48    1:39
 12 Garden Spot             352    5   42   85   97  123  229  230    17:57    1:48
 13 Red Land                378   24   25   79  109  141  179  193    18:00    1:26
 14 Cedar Crest             392   49   53   67  110  113  122  127    18:07    0:46
 15 Central York            422   38   83   92   95  114  188  197    18:13    0:53
 16 Central Dauphin         433   18   45   81  137  152  153  176    18:08    1:50
 17 Twin Valley             439   46   87  101  102  103  156  175    18:15    0:41
 18 Manheim Township        451   16   32  118  131  154  169         18:10    1:54
 19 Chambersburg            454   13   55   98  139  149  161  219    18:09    1:52
 20 Cedar Cliff             473    7   10  130  155  171  173  196    18:08    2:23
 21 South Western           489    4   96  100  138  151  168  218    18:14    2:07
 22 J P. McCaskey           512   21   39  129  157  166  199         18:19    2:02
 23 Solanco                 588   88   89   91  146  174  189  227    18:35    0:58
 24 Daniel Boone            619   15   99  147  172  186  190  210    18:36    2:29
 25 New Oxford              661   14   44  185  204  214  228         18:48    3:06
 26 Exeter Township         700  112  116  125  142  205              18:50    1:15
 27 Lampeter-Strasburg      723   37   70  178  215  223  232  234    19:04    2:36
 28 Muhlenberg              735   29  115  187  191  213  221  225    19:01    2:36
 29 Spring Grove            767   78  133  134  206  216              19:06    2:00
 30 Mechanicsburg           797  128  135  158  184  192  220  222    19:05    0:58
 31 Ephrata                 801   57  160  170  203  211  224         19:10    2:08
 32 Conestoga Valley        811  117  124  159  202  209              19:10    1:22
 33 Waynesboro              838  150  163  164  167  194  201  226    19:10    0:45
 34 Northern                871   54  180  198  208  231  233  235    19:28    2:46
 35 Shippensburg            891  126  181  182  195  207  212  217    19:22    1:11

Incomplete Teams: Central Dauphin East, Elizabethtown, Lebanon, Reading, York County Tech

Individuals
 PLACE          FINISHER          TIME



1. Cumberland Valley
    1  Alec Kunzweiler, Sr        16:35  
   31  Quinn Wasko, So            17:34  
   35  Alex Coburn, Sr            17:38  
   43  Kyle Rohde, Jr             17:44  
   56  Ryan Kidd, Sr              17:50  
   58  Owen Seeber, Fr            17:51  
   64  Connor Plessl, So          17:57  
Total Time = 1:27:19     Total Places = 166


2. Lower Dauphin
    6  Cole Nissley, Jr           16:48  
   28  Josh Santeusanio, Jr       17:26  
   34  Sean Weidner, So           17:38  
   41  Tim Shea, Sr               17:41  
   60  Jeff Groh, Jr              17:54  
   80  Jack Mulligan, Jr          18:11  
   82  Caleb Walters, So          18:14  
Total Time = 1:27:25     Total Places = 169


3. Hershey
   11  Nate Hamilton, Sr          16:58  
   12  Aiden Demko, So            16:59  
   33  Will Sponaugle, So         17:35  
   52  Eric Cray, Sr              17:48  
   66  Takodah Thompson, Sr       17:59  
  104  Jake Brodeur, Sr           18:26  
  132  Trevor Ruddle, So          18:41  
Total Time = 1:27:17     Total Places = 174


4. Hempfield
   23  Andrew Birk, Sr            17:11  
   36  Tommy Athey, Jr            17:39  
   40  Duncan Brady, So           17:41  
   61  Justin Yurchak, Fr         17:56  
   62  Connor Lehr, Sr            17:57  
   77  Joey White, Fr             18:08  
  162  Luke Mondock, So           19:06  
Total Time = 1:28:21     Total Places = 222

5. Gov. Mifflin
    3  Evan Williams, Sr          16:45  
   30  Jesse Mills, So            17:27  
   51  Josh Bachman, Sr           17:48  
   73  Andrew Lesko, Sr           18:05  
   75  Jared Luckanitz, So        18:07  
  140  Shane Macmahon, So         18:44  
  200  Ian Moyer, Jr              19:40  
Total Time = 1:28:10     Total Places = 232

6. Wilson
   17  Jacob Connors, So          17:05  
   59  Cobie Arnold, Jr           17:53  
   63  Chris Yeity, Jr            17:57  
   69  Nick Mahon, So             18:00  
   76  Jesse Lerch, Jr            18:07  
  108  Josh Kuipers, Jr           18:28  
  177  Eric Rodrigo, Sr           19:17  
Total Time = 1:29:00     Total Places = 284

7. Red Lion
   19  Caleb Gatchell, Sr         17:05  
   47  Nick McCabe, Sr            17:47  
   50  Nate Pardoe, Sr            17:48  
   84  Ethan Gatchell, So         18:15  
   90  Zach Dutton, Jr            18:17  
  148  Josh Pardoe, Sr            18:51  
  165  Andrew Erickson, Jr        19:08  
Total Time = 1:29:10     Total Places = 290

8. Carlisle
    8  Zach Brehm, So             16:52  
   26  Corbin Padgett, Sr         17:21  
   72  Sean Collins, Jr           18:05  
   93  Joe Deangelo, So           18:19  
   94  Will Hinthorn, Sr          18:19  
  119  Sam Deangelo, Jr           18:35  
  121  Jon Carroll, Jr            18:35  
Total Time = 1:28:54     Total Places = 293

9. Warwick
   20  Ben Mueller, Sr            17:06  
   27  Michael Urban, Jr          17:25  
   71  Matt Lefever, Sr           18:04  
   86  Daniel O'Conor, Sr         18:15  
  105  Austin Minnich, Sr         18:27  
  106  Will Howland, So           18:28  
  143  Conor Smith, Sr            18:45  
Total Time = 1:29:16     Total Places = 309

10. Dallastown Area
    2  Patrick Reilly, Jr         16:43  
   48  Taylor Lentz, So           17:47  
   68  Seth Stayer, Jr            17:59  
   74  Jacob Arbittier, Sr        18:05  
  120  Sawyer Sourbeer, Jr        18:35  
  136  Adam Saubel, Jr            18:42  
  145  Shane Sebeck, Sr           18:47  
Total Time = 1:29:08     Total Places = 312

11. Penn Manor
    9  Harrison Schettler, Sr     16:53  
   22  Jonathan Bitner, Sr        17:10  
   65  Joel Burkholder, Fr        17:58  
  107  Shadrock Kiprop, Sr        18:28  
  111  Travis Wells, Sr           18:31  
  144  Austin Stetler, Jr         18:46  
  183  Starrett Metzler, Jr       19:25  
Total Time = 1:28:57     Total Places = 314

12. Garden Spot
    5  James Martin, Sr           16:48  
   42  Austin Smith, So           17:43  
   85  Jordon Horst, Sr           18:15  
   97  Ben Martin, Jr             18:23  
  123  Nathan Phillips, So        18:36  
  229  Sam Mancuso, Fr            20:33  
  230  Donovan McConnell, Jr      20:34  
Total Time = 1:29:43     Total Places = 352

13. Red Land
   24  Aaron Lauer, Jr            17:18  
   25  Zach Seiger, Fr            17:20  
   79  Hunter Stuyvesant, So      18:10  
  109  Bryan Berguson, So         18:28  
  141  Nate Mills, So             18:44  
  179  Joshua McClymont, Jr       19:22  
  193  Tyler Dugan, Sr            19:36  
Total Time = 1:29:59     Total Places = 378

14. Cedar Crest
   49  Willy Bragg, Jr            17:47  
   53  Jarrod Cruise, Jr          17:49  
   67  Chad Bomgardner, Jr        17:59  
  110  Daniel Neiswender, Jr      18:28  
  113  Zach Miller, Jr            18:32  
  122  Isaiah Shiner, So          18:36  
  127  Tanner Craun, So           18:38  
Total Time = 1:30:34     Total Places = 392

15. Central York
   38  Martin Conrad, So          17:40  
   83  Bryce Lerew, Jr            18:15  
   92  Gavin Mayne, Jr            18:19  
   95  Dylan Shue, Jr             18:22  
  114  Jd Groff, Jr               18:33  
  188  Connor Hoff, Sr            19:32  
  197  Alec Evanitus, So          19:38  
Total Time = 1:31:05     Total Places = 422

16. Central Dauphin
   18  James Wood, Sr             17:05  
   45  Michael Azzato, Sr         17:45  
   81  Ben Wilson, So             18:13  
  137  Eric Deignan, Sr           18:42  
  152  Eric Simons, So            18:54  
  153  Mitch Coakley, Jr          18:56  
  176  Alex Nally, Jr             19:16  
Total Time = 1:30:38     Total Places = 433

17. Twin Valley
   46  Kris Lizins, Jr            17:45  
   87  Taylor Piekos, Sr          18:16  
  101  Colby Geary, So            18:25  
  102  Dominic Digiacomo, So      18:25  
  103  Colin Geary, So            18:25  
  156  Josh Coakley, So           19:01  
  175  Josh Jarmoski, Sr          19:16  
Total Time = 1:31:14     Total Places = 439

18. Manheim Township
   16  Connor Zimmerman, Sr       17:04  
   32  Brian Delany, Fr           17:35  
  118  Matthew Ball, Jr           18:35  
  131  David Hinnenkamp, Sr       18:40  
  154  Bennett Mertz, Jr          18:57  
  169  Andrew Potts, Sr           19:10  
Total Time = 1:30:50     Total Places = 451

19. Chambersburg
   13  Danny Klink, Sr            16:59  
   55  Grant Frey, Jr             17:50  
   98  Tanner Amsley, Fr          18:24  
  139  Ethan Overcash, So         18:43  
  149  Chris Wurtz, Fr            18:51  
  161  Devin Thompson, Jr         19:05  
  219  Mitch Maier, Sr            20:11  
Total Time = 1:30:45     Total Places = 454

20. Cedar Cliff
    7  Nathan Repetz, Sr          16:50  
   10  Jordan Crawford, Sr        16:57  
  130  Ian Moretz, So             18:40  
  155  Jordan Wyant, Fr           19:00  
  171  Matt Lebo, So              19:12  
  173  Stephen Ross, So           19:14  
  196  Parker Beene, Sr           19:37  
Total Time = 1:30:38     Total Places = 473

21. South Western
    4  Ryan Hertzog, Sr           16:48  
   96  Sean Peeling, Jr           18:22  
  100  Josh King, Sr              18:25  
  138  Kirk Mummert, So           18:42  
  151  Jaden Sanders, Sr          18:54  
  168  Ben Schott, So             19:09  
  218  Joe Harrison, So           20:11  
Total Time = 1:31:08     Total Places = 489

22. J P. McCaskey
   21  Dalton Trump, Sr           17:07  
   39  Duncan Hopkins, So         17:41  
  129  Xavier Guttierrez, So      18:39  
  157  Neftali Jimenez, Sr        19:01  
  166  Luke Harnish, Jr           19:09  
  199  Aidan Hickey, Jr           19:40  
Total Time = 1:31:35     Total Places = 512

23. Solanco
   88  Noah Brady, So             18:17  
   89  Kyle Munro, So             18:17  
   91  Liam Hodgson, Fr           18:18  
  146  Matt Curran, So            18:48  
  174  Ryan Walton, So            19:14  
  189  Conner Brown, Jr           19:35  
  227  Martin Hileman, Sr         20:29  
Total Time = 1:32:53     Total Places = 588

24. Daniel Boone
   15  Matt Sankey, Sr            17:02  
   99  Josh Gest, Fr              18:25  
  147  Adam Banks, Jr             18:49  
  172  Dylan Ammons, Sr           19:13  
  186  Lake Sprenkle, Sr          19:30  
  190  Evan Lucas, Sr             19:35  
  210  Wes Stepp, Jr              19:57  
Total Time = 1:32:56     Total Places = 619

25. New Oxford
   14  Aaron Gebhart, So          16:59  
   44  Jacob Plank, Jr            17:45  
  185  Joel Zepp, Sr              19:30  
  204  Hank Anderson, Jr          19:44  
  214  Owen Long, So              20:05  
  228  Michael Rudisill, Fr       20:32  
Total Time = 1:34:00     Total Places = 661

26. Exeter Township
  112  Kevin Brzostek, Jr         18:31  
  116  Joe Deacosta, So           18:33  
  125  Nick Suruskie, Fr          18:37  
  142  Ryan Born, Sr              18:45  
  205  Ryan Gorel, Jr             19:45  
Total Time = 1:34:10     Total Places = 700

27. Lampeter-Strasburg
   37  Evan Pugh, Jr              17:39  
   70  Joe Long, Sr               18:02  
  178  Tim Mast, Sr               19:18  
  215  Cole Owens, Sr             20:06  
  223  Caleb Gawne, Fr            20:15  
  232  Ben Kingsley, Jr           20:53  
  234  Logan Livingood, Sr        21:03  
Total Time = 1:35:17     Total Places = 723

28. Muhlenberg
   29  Sean Moyer, Sr             17:26  
  115  Sean Slater, Sr            18:33  
  187  Michael Boyer, Sr          19:31  
  191  Luis Castillo, So          19:36  
  213  Dylan Gilar, Fr            20:01  
  221  Kiet Vo, Sr                20:13  
  225  Will Drobnick, So          20:21  
Total Time = 1:35:05     Total Places = 735

29. Spring Grove
   78  Hunter Miller, So          18:10  
  133  Mason Bentzel, Jr          18:41  
  134  Dakota Laughman, Jr        18:41  
  206  Jason Cavanaugh, Jr        19:47  
  216  Taylor Gardner, Jr         20:09  
Total Time = 1:35:26     Total Places = 767

30. Mechanicsburg
  128  Kyle Walters, So           18:38  
  135  Thomas Nicewicz, Fr        18:42  
  158  Aaron Heisey, Jr           19:01  
  184  Andrew King, Sr            19:28  
  192  Parker Beatty, Sr          19:36  
  220  Tyler McCabe, Jr           20:12  
  222  Jon Bonner, So             20:14  
Total Time = 1:35:24     Total Places = 797

31. Ephrata
   57  Samuel Wolde, Sr           17:51  
  160  Tyler Gallagher, Jr        19:04  
  170  Ibsen Powers, Sr           19:11  
  203  Eric Trella, Sr            19:43  
  211  Nate Becker, Fr            19:58  
  224  Thomas Shoff, So           20:16  
Total Time = 1:35:46     Total Places = 801

32. Conestoga Valley
  117  Eric Denlinger, So         18:33  
  124  Chance Post, Jr            18:36  
  159  Seth Hoy, Sr               19:02  
  202  J P. Kramer, Sr            19:42  
  209  Thomas Fowler, Jr          19:55  
Total Time = 1:35:48     Total Places = 811

33. Waynesboro
  150  Clay Foreman, Jr           18:52  
  163  Colt Foreman, Jr           19:06  
  164  Jonathan Danials, Jr       19:07  
  167  Abram Moats, Jr            19:09  
  194  Christopher Ramsey, Jr     19:36  
  201  Shaun Egolf, Sr            19:40  
  226  Ian Skroban, Fr            20:28  
Total Time = 1:35:49     Total Places = 838

34. Northern
   54  Jason Barbaretta, Sr       17:49  
  180  Jared Kearns, Fr           19:23  
  198  Dakota Santo, Fr           19:38  
  208  Tyler Monko, Jr            19:54  
  231  Kevin Millar, Jr           20:34  
  233  Ben Anderson, So           21:00  
  235  Luke Aumen, Sr             21:08  
Total Time = 1:37:17     Total Places = 871

35. Shippensburg
  126  Nathen Thrush, Sr          18:37  
  181  Ben Nye, So                19:24  
  182  Zach Faulker, Jr           19:24  
  195  Zack Ackerman, So          19:37  
  207  Mitchell Rhinehart, Jr     19:48  
  212  Austin Ambrosio, Jr        19:59  
  217  Nathanael Lyman, Jr        20:09  
Total Time = 1:36:48     Total Places = 891
        TEAM                                  1M          2M        FINAL
 PLACE SCORE           FINISHER             TIME     TIME      TIME        TEAM

Top

1 1 Alec Kunzweiler, Sr 4:58 10:21 16:35 Cumberland Valley 2 2 Patrick Reilly, Jr 5:00 10:29 16:43 Dallastown Area 3 3 Evan Williams, Sr 4:59 10:33 16:45 Gov. Mifflin 4 4 Ryan Hertzog, Sr 4:59 10:31 16:48 South Western 5 5 James Martin, Sr 5:02 10:40 16:48 Garden Spot 6 6 Cole Nissley, Jr 4:57 10:27 16:48 Lower Dauphin 7 7 Nathan Repetz, Sr 5:02 10:35 16:50 Cedar Cliff 8 8 Zach Brehm, So 5:05 10:38 16:52 Carlisle 9 9 Harrison Schettler, Sr 4:58 10:29 16:53 Penn Manor 10 10 Jordan Crawford, Sr 4:56 10:35 16:57 Cedar Cliff 11 11 Nate Hamilton, Sr 4:58 10:27 16:58 Hershey 12 12 Aiden Demko, So 4:58 10:32 16:59 Hershey 13 13 Danny Klink, Sr 5:06 10:41 16:59 Chambersburg 14 14 Aaron Gebhart, So 4:55 10:32 16:59 New Oxford 15 15 Matt Sankey, Sr 4:59 10:36 17:02 Daniel Boone 16 16 Connor Zimmerman, Sr 4:59 10:34 17:04 Manheim Township 17 17 Jacob Connors, So 5:05 10:36 17:05 Wilson 18 18 James Wood, Sr 5:03 10:44 17:05 Central Dauphin 19 19 Caleb Gatchell, Sr 5:00 10:39 17:05 Red Lion 20 20 Ben Mueller, Sr 5:07 10:48 17:06 Warwick 21 21 Dalton Trump, Sr 5:01 10:40 17:07 J P. McCaskey 22 22 Jonathan Bitner, Sr 5:19 10:53 17:10 Penn Manor 23 23 Andrew Birk, Sr 5:05 10:44 17:11 Hempfield 24 24 Aaron Lauer, Jr 5:06 10:44 17:18 Red Land 25 25 Zach Seiger, Fr 5:16 10:52 17:20 Red Land 26 26 Corbin Padgett, Sr 5:06 10:43 17:21 Carlisle 27 27 Michael Urban, Jr 5:03 10:40 17:25 Warwick 28 28 Josh Santeusanio, Jr 5:07 10:48 17:26 Lower Dauphin 29 29 Sean Moyer, Sr 5:09 10:54 17:26 Muhlenberg 30 30 Jesse Mills, So 5:06 10:49 17:27 Gov. Mifflin 31 31 Quinn Wasko, So 5:13 10:58 17:34 Cumberland Valley 32 32 Brian Delany, Fr 5:03 10:47 17:35 Manheim Township 33 33 Will Sponaugle, So 5:07 10:48 17:35 Hershey 34 34 Sean Weidner, So 5:10 10:58 17:38 Lower Dauphin 35 35 Alex Coburn, Sr 5:06 17:38 Cumberland Valley 36 36 Tommy Athey, Jr 5:09 10:52 17:39 Hempfield 37 37 Evan Pugh, Jr 5:12 11:14 17:39 Lampeter-Strasburg 38 38 Martin Conrad, So 5:07 10:51 17:40 Central York 39 39 Duncan Hopkins, So 5:05 10:55 17:41 J P. McCaskey 40 40 Duncan Brady, So 5:11 11:04 17:41 Hempfield 41 41 Tim Shea, Sr 5:12 10:54 17:41 Lower Dauphin 42 42 Austin Smith, So 5:01 10:50 17:43 Garden Spot 43 43 Kyle Rohde, Jr 5:08 10:59 17:44 Cumberland Valley 44 44 Jacob Plank, Jr 5:16 11:12 17:45 New Oxford 45 45 Michael Azzato, Sr 5:18 11:01 17:45 Central Dauphin 46 46 Kris Lizins, Jr 5:06 10:54 17:45 Twin Valley 47 47 Nick McCabe, Sr 5:09 11:05 17:47 Red Lion 48 48 Taylor Lentz, So 5:06 11:04 17:47 Dallastown Area 49 49 Willy Bragg, Jr 5:14 11:06 17:47 Cedar Crest 50 50 Nate Pardoe, Sr 5:06 11:01 17:48 Red Lion 51 51 Josh Bachman, Sr 5:15 11:07 17:48 Gov. Mifflin 52 52 Eric Cray, Sr 5:09 11:09 17:48 Hershey 53 53 Jarrod Cruise, Jr 5:10 11:04 17:49 Cedar Crest 54 54 Jason Barbaretta, Sr 5:11 10:48 17:49 Northern 55 55 Grant Frey, Jr 5:20 11:06 17:50 Chambersburg 56 56 Ryan Kidd, Sr 5:12 11:03 17:50 Cumberland Valley 57 Julian Prieto, Sr 5:30 17:51 Reading 58 57 Samuel Wolde, Sr 5:04 11:01 17:51 Ephrata 59 58 Owen Seeber, Fr 5:24 11:13 17:51 Cumberland Valley 60 59 Cobie Arnold, Jr 5:06 10:58 17:53 Wilson 61 60 Jeff Groh, Jr 4:57 10:24 17:54 Lower Dauphin 62 61 Justin Yurchak, Fr 5:11 11:03 17:56 Hempfield 63 62 Connor Lehr, Sr 5:10 11:11 17:57 Hempfield 64 63 Chris Yeity, Jr 5:16 11:08 17:57 Wilson 65 64 Connor Plessl, So 5:24 11:13 17:57 Cumberland Valley 66 65 Joel Burkholder, Fr 5:04 10:45 17:58 Penn Manor 67 66 Takodah Thompson, Sr 5:13 11:17 17:59 Hershey 68 67 Chad Bomgardner, Jr 5:08 11:07 17:59 Cedar Crest 69 68 Seth Stayer, Jr 5:11 11:11 17:59 Dallastown Area 70 69 Nick Mahon, So 5:08 11:08 18:00 Wilson 71 70 Joe Long, Sr 5:05 11:08 18:02 Lampeter-Strasburg 72 71 Matt Lefever, Sr 5:18 11:19 18:04 Warwick 73 72 Sean Collins, Jr 5:31 11:24 18:05 Carlisle 74 73 Andrew Lesko, Sr 5:01 10:53 18:05 Gov. Mifflin 75 74 Jacob Arbittier, Sr 5:13 11:13 18:05 Dallastown Area 76 75 Jared Luckanitz, So 10:57 18:07 Gov. Mifflin 77 76 Jesse Lerch, Jr 5:15 11:18 18:07 Wilson 78 77 Joey White, Fr 5:11 11:09 18:08 Hempfield 79 78 Hunter Miller, So 5:13 11:15 18:10 Spring Grove 80 79 Hunter Stuyvesant, So 5:20 11:13 18:10 Red Land 81 80 Jack Mulligan, Jr 5:18 11:20 18:11 Lower Dauphin 82 81 Ben Wilson, So 5:19 11:23 18:13 Central Dauphin 83 82 Caleb Walters, So 5:19 11:22 18:14 Lower Dauphin 84 83 Bryce Lerew, Jr 5:11 11:10 18:15 Central York 85 84 Ethan Gatchell, So 5:31 11:24 18:15 Red Lion 86 85 Jordon Horst, Sr 5:27 11:22 18:15 Garden Spot 87 86 Daniel O'Conor, Sr 5:23 11:29 18:15 Warwick 88 87 Taylor Piekos, Sr 5:07 11:17 18:16 Twin Valley 89 88 Noah Brady, So 5:12 11:16 18:17 Solanco 90 89 Kyle Munro, So 5:22 11:33 18:17 Solanco 91 90 Zach Dutton, Jr 5:19 11:23 18:17 Red Lion 92 91 Liam Hodgson, Fr 5:29 11:37 18:18 Solanco 93 92 Gavin Mayne, Jr 5:18 11:22 18:19 Central York 94 93 Joe Deangelo, So 5:32 11:27 18:19 Carlisle 95 94 Will Hinthorn, Sr 5:32 11:34 18:19 Carlisle 96 95 Dylan Shue, Jr 5:23 11:24 18:22 Central York 97 96 Sean Peeling, Jr 5:24 11:23 18:22 South Western 98 97 Ben Martin, Jr 5:17 11:29 18:23 Garden Spot 99 98 Tanner Amsley, Fr 5:14 11:20 18:24 Chambersburg 100 99 Josh Gest, Fr 5:11 11:16 18:25 Daniel Boone 101 100 Josh King, Sr 5:24 11:30 18:25 South Western 102 101 Colby Geary, So 5:09 11:24 18:25 Twin Valley 103 102 Dominic Digiacomo, So 5:12 11:17 18:25 Twin Valley 104 103 Colin Geary, So 5:10 11:19 18:25 Twin Valley 105 104 Jake Brodeur, Sr 5:10 11:14 18:26 Hershey 106 105 Austin Minnich, Sr 5:20 11:31 18:27 Warwick 107 106 Will Howland, So 5:20 11:33 18:28 Warwick 108 107 Shadrock Kiprop, Sr 5:26 18:28 Penn Manor 109 108 Josh Kuipers, Jr 5:16 11:24 18:28 Wilson 110 109 Bryan Berguson, So 5:31 11:41 18:28 Red Land 111 110 Daniel Neiswender, Jr 5:10 11:06 18:28 Cedar Crest 112 111 Travis Wells, Sr 5:07 11:16 18:31 Penn Manor 113 112 Kevin Brzostek, Jr 5:20 11:33 18:31 Exeter Township 114 113 Zach Miller, Jr 5:21 11:31 18:32 Cedar Crest 115 114 Jd Groff, Jr 5:20 11:24 18:33 Central York 116 115 Sean Slater, Sr 5:17 11:22 18:33 Muhlenberg 117 116 Joe Deacosta, So 5:21 18:33 Exeter Township 118 117 Eric Denlinger, So 5:30 11:40 18:33 Conestoga Valley 119 118 Matthew Ball, Jr 5:28 11:38 18:35 Manheim Township 120 119 Sam Deangelo, Jr 5:29 11:34 18:35 Carlisle 121 120 Sawyer Sourbeer, Jr 5:14 11:23 18:35 Dallastown Area 122 121 Jon Carroll, Jr 5:31 11:37 18:35 Carlisle 123 122 Isaiah Shiner, So 5:23 11:42 18:36 Cedar Crest 124 123 Nathan Phillips, So 5:23 11:33 18:36 Garden Spot 125 124 Chance Post, Jr 5:21 11:32 18:36 Conestoga Valley 126 125 Nick Suruskie, Fr 5:29 11:42 18:37 Exeter Township 127 126 Nathen Thrush, Sr 5:34 11:40 18:37 Shippensburg 128 127 Tanner Craun, So 5:24 11:31 18:38 Cedar Crest 129 128 Kyle Walters, So 5:23 11:35 18:38 Mechanicsburg 130 129 Xavier Guttierrez, So 5:06 11:23 18:39 J P. McCaskey 131 130 Ian Moretz, So 5:34 11:48 18:40 Cedar Cliff 132 131 David Hinnenkamp, Sr 5:26 11:41 18:40 Manheim Township 133 132 Trevor Ruddle, So 5:14 11:20 18:41 Hershey 134 133 Mason Bentzel, Jr 5:17 11:26 18:41 Spring Grove 135 134 Dakota Laughman, Jr 5:27 11:39 18:41 Spring Grove 136 135 Thomas Nicewicz, Fr 5:25 11:35 18:42 Mechanicsburg 137 136 Adam Saubel, Jr 5:20 11:34 18:42 Dallastown Area 138 137 Eric Deignan, Sr 5:14 11:26 18:42 Central Dauphin 139 138 Kirk Mummert, So 5:15 11:23 18:42 South Western 140 139 Ethan Overcash, So 5:25 11:33 18:43 Chambersburg 141 140 Shane Macmahon, So 5:16 11:28 18:44 Gov. Mifflin 142 141 Nate Mills, So 5:32 11:42 18:44 Red Land 143 142 Ryan Born, Sr 5:28 11:49 18:45 Exeter Township 144 143 Conor Smith, Sr 5:22 11:39 18:45 Warwick 145 144 Austin Stetler, Jr 5:26 11:50 18:46 Penn Manor 146 145 Shane Sebeck, Sr 5:20 11:36 18:47 Dallastown Area 147 146 Matt Curran, So 5:32 11:43 18:48 Solanco 148 147 Adam Banks, Jr 5:20 11:35 18:49 Daniel Boone 149 148 Josh Pardoe, Sr 5:13 11:18 18:51 Red Lion 150 149 Chris Wurtz, Fr 5:22 11:34 18:51 Chambersburg 151 150 Clay Foreman, Jr 5:31 11:42 18:52 Waynesboro 152 151 Jaden Sanders, Sr 5:24 11:36 18:54 South Western 153 152 Eric Simons, So 5:15 11:08 18:54 Central Dauphin 154 153 Mitch Coakley, Jr 5:25 11:33 18:56 Central Dauphin 155 154 Bennett Mertz, Jr 5:30 11:36 18:57 Manheim Township 156 Enock Cincotta, Sr 5:14 11:33 18:59 Central Dauphin East 157 155 Jordan Wyant, Fr 5:28 11:46 19:00 Cedar Cliff 158 156 Josh Coakley, So 5:24 11:52 19:01 Twin Valley 159 157 Neftali Jimenez, Sr 5:17 11:40 19:01 J P. McCaskey 160 158 Aaron Heisey, Jr 5:28 11:45 19:01 Mechanicsburg 161 Matt Savoca, Sr 5:19 11:43 19:01 Elizabethtown 162 159 Seth Hoy, Sr 5:31 11:52 19:02 Conestoga Valley 163 160 Tyler Gallagher, Jr 5:27 11:43 19:04 Ephrata 164 161 Devin Thompson, Jr 5:33 11:55 19:05 Chambersburg 165 162 Luke Mondock, So 5:22 11:47 19:06 Hempfield 166 163 Colt Foreman, Jr 5:32 11:48 19:06 Waynesboro 167 164 Jonathan Danials, Jr 5:29 11:45 19:07 Waynesboro 168 165 Andrew Erickson, Jr 5:37 11:56 19:08 Red Lion 169 166 Luke Harnish, Jr 5:36 11:53 19:09 J P. McCaskey 170 167 Abram Moats, Jr 5:26 11:55 19:09 Waynesboro 171 168 Ben Schott, So 5:27 11:46 19:09 South Western 172 169 Andrew Potts, Sr 5:33 11:49 19:10 Manheim Township 173 170 Ibsen Powers, Sr 5:34 11:46 19:11 Ephrata 174 171 Matt Lebo, So 5:34 11:53 19:12 Cedar Cliff 175 172 Dylan Ammons, Sr 5:24 11:52 19:13 Daniel Boone 176 173 Stephen Ross, So 5:26 11:44 19:14 Cedar Cliff 177 174 Ryan Walton, So 5:32 11:51 19:14 Solanco 178 175 Josh Jarmoski, Sr 5:24 11:54 19:16 Twin Valley 179 176 Alex Nally, Jr 5:23 11:42 19:16 Central Dauphin 180 177 Eric Rodrigo, Sr 5:18 12:00 19:17 Wilson 181 178 Tim Mast, Sr 5:43 12:07 19:18 Lampeter-Strasburg 182 Damien Mestizo, Sr 5:33 11:54 19:18 Lebanon 183 Matt Stephens, Jr 5:33 12:01 19:20 Elizabethtown 184 179 Joshua McClymont, Jr 5:33 11:49 19:22 Red Land 185 Neil Kristensen, Sr 5:41 12:09 19:23 Elizabethtown 186 180 Jared Kearns, Fr 5:39 12:08 19:23 Northern 187 181 Ben Nye, So 5:35 12:09 19:24 Shippensburg 188 182 Zach Faulker, Jr 5:41 12:09 19:24 Shippensburg 189 183 Starrett Metzler, Jr 5:27 11:55 19:25 Penn Manor 190 Daniel Bravo, Sr 5:31 11:55 19:26 Reading 191 184 Andrew King, Sr 5:41 12:12 19:28 Mechanicsburg 192 185 Joel Zepp, Sr 5:21 11:33 19:30 New Oxford 193 186 Lake Sprenkle, Sr 5:27 11:47 19:30 Daniel Boone 194 187 Michael Boyer, Sr 5:22 11:58 19:31 Muhlenberg 195 188 Connor Hoff, Sr 5:27 11:57 19:32 Central York 196 189 Conner Brown, Jr 5:41 12:06 19:35 Solanco 197 190 Evan Lucas, Sr 5:28 11:58 19:35 Daniel Boone 198 191 Luis Castillo, So 5:43 12:18 19:36 Muhlenberg 199 192 Parker Beatty, Sr 5:36 12:08 19:36 Mechanicsburg 200 193 Tyler Dugan, Sr 5:46 12:14 19:36 Red Land 201 194 Christopher Ramsey, Jr 5:35 12:02 19:36 Waynesboro 202 195 Zack Ackerman, So 5:37 12:13 19:37 Shippensburg 203 196 Parker Beene, Sr 5:34 12:05 19:37 Cedar Cliff 204 197 Alec Evanitus, So 5:35 12:03 19:38 Central York 205 198 Dakota Santo, Fr 5:42 12:21 19:38 Northern 206 199 Aidan Hickey, Jr 5:36 12:25 19:40 J P. McCaskey 207 200 Ian Moyer, Jr 5:31 12:07 19:40 Gov. Mifflin 208 201 Shaun Egolf, Sr 5:35 12:07 19:40 Waynesboro 209 202 J P. Kramer, Sr 5:38 12:10 19:42 Conestoga Valley 210 203 Eric Trella, Sr 5:41 12:13 19:43 Ephrata 211 204 Hank Anderson, Jr 5:36 12:19 19:44 New Oxford 212 205 Ryan Gorel, Jr 5:42 12:14 19:45 Exeter Township 213 206 Jason Cavanaugh, Jr 5:31 12:18 19:47 Spring Grove 214 207 Mitchell Rhinehart, Jr 5:46 12:21 19:48 Shippensburg 215 Linus Morales, Jr 5:45 12:15 19:48 Lebanon 216 208 Tyler Monko, Jr 5:44 12:23 19:54 Northern 217 209 Thomas Fowler, Jr 5:36 12:10 19:55 Conestoga Valley 218 210 Wes Stepp, Jr 5:29 12:08 19:57 Daniel Boone 219 211 Nate Becker, Fr 5:44 12:19 19:58 Ephrata 220 Dylan Hartlaub, Sr 5:29 12:07 19:59 York County Tech 221 212 Austin Ambrosio, Jr 5:53 12:24 19:59 Shippensburg 222 213 Dylan Gilar, Fr 5:45 12:20 20:01 Muhlenberg 223 Zachary Beers, Jr 5:48 12:36 20:02 Central Dauphin East 224 214 Owen Long, So 5:39 12:20 20:05 New Oxford 225 215 Cole Owens, Sr 5:43 12:26 20:06 Lampeter-Strasburg 226 216 Taylor Gardner, Jr 5:08 12:13 20:09 Spring Grove 227 217 Nathanael Lyman, Jr 5:44 12:20 20:09 Shippensburg 228 218 Joe Harrison, So 12:34 20:11 South Western 229 219 Mitch Maier, Sr 5:37 12:19 20:11 Chambersburg 230 Cody Lehr, Sr 5:30 12:06 20:12 York County Tech 231 220 Tyler McCabe, Jr 5:40 12:30 20:12 Mechanicsburg 232 221 Kiet Vo, Sr 5:40 12:21 20:13 Muhlenberg 233 222 Jon Bonner, So 5:34 12:19 20:14 Mechanicsburg 234 223 Caleb Gawne, Fr 5:47 12:37 20:15 Lampeter-Strasburg 235 224 Thomas Shoff, So 5:49 12:37 20:16 Ephrata 236 225 Will Drobnick, So 5:43 12:29 20:21 Muhlenberg 237 226 Ian Skroban, Fr 5:47 12:39 20:28 Waynesboro 238 227 Martin Hileman, Sr 5:52 12:32 20:29 Solanco 239 228 Michael Rudisill, Fr 5:43 12:43 20:32 New Oxford 240 229 Sam Mancuso, Fr 5:03 12:35 20:33 Garden Spot 241 230 Donovan McConnell, Jr 5:23 11:35 20:34 Garden Spot 242 231 Kevin Millar, Jr 5:46 12:35 20:34 Northern 243 Eric Sheetz, Sr 5:49 12:53 20:35 Central Dauphin East 244 232 Ben Kingsley, Jr 5:57 12:58 20:53 Lampeter-Strasburg 245 233 Ben Anderson, So 5:52 12:57 21:00 Northern 246 234 Logan Livingood, Sr 6:05 13:17 21:03 Lampeter-Strasburg 247 235 Luke Aumen, Sr 5:56 12:57 21:08 Northern 248 Mike Hutson, Jr 5:53 12:54 21:16 Central Dauphin East 21 finishers among Men Under 2 60 finishers among Men 2 - 2 79 finishers among Men 3 - 3 88 finishers among Men 4 - 4 248 male finishers 0 female finishers 248 total finishers

Return to home page.