PIAA DISTRICT III - BOYS AA

HERSHEY PARK

Oct. 24, 2012


Results by runhigh.com

Use the Find option of your Web Browser to find the performance of a specific individual or team.

Qualifiers shown in red.

PLACE TEAM                POINTS  PLACES OF FINISHERS              AVG. TIME SPREAD

  1 Annville-Cleona         100    2    7   16   31   44   47   61    17:43    1:54
  2 York Suburban           127    8   18   29   32   40   76  112    18:03    0:53
  3 Manheim Central         205   27   35   37   50   56  129  193    18:28    0:48
  4 Lancaster Mennonite     250   14   46   49   67   74   82  146    18:39    1:32
  5 Big Spring              251    1   22   51   62  115  140  195    18:26    3:17
  6 Wyomissing Area         258    6   33   54   60  105  120  148    18:36    2:27
  7 Trinity                 275   12   28   43   79  113  116         18:40    2:08
  8 Gettysburg              283   20   38   72   75   78   81   98    18:47    1:20
  9 Kutztown Area           305   24   26   65   88  102              18:51    1:37
 10 Palmyra                 321    5   64   69   86   97  111  122    18:50    2:34
 11 Susquehannock           325   21   30   83   87  104  130  133    18:55    1:42
 12 Kennard Dale            346   42   63   71   80   90  190  199    19:04    0:59
 13 Schuylkill Valley       349   23   25   85   93  123  149  184    18:59    2:01
 14 Boiling Springs         360    9   39   59   99  154  162  164    19:00    2:49
 15 Conrad Weiser           396   36   52   94  106  108  109  153    19:13    1:20
 16 Fleetwood               417   19   66   68  126  138  145  182    19:16    2:26
 17 Oley Valley             423   34   41  103  110  135  155         19:17    1:54
 18 East Pennsboro          458   13   89   95  127  134  137  201    19:23    2:32
 19 Lancaster Catholic      461   17   70   91  132  151  161  183    19:23    2:36
 20 Berks Catholic          471   48   77  101  117  128  152  158    19:30    1:29
 21 Northeastern York       489   10   55  139  142  143  188         19:28    2:40
 22 Milton Hershey          560   57   96  100  150  157  185  197    19:46    1:32
 23 James Buchanan          561    3   15  174  180  189  194         19:38    4:49
 24 Littlestown             583    4   53  160  170  196  200         19:51    5:15
 25 Greencastle - Antrim    621   11  107  114  187  202  205         20:18    5:08
 26 Dover                   662   73  124  125  169  171  176         20:10    1:45
 27 Northern Lebanon        680   92  119  121  173  175  191         20:15    1:30
 28 Tulpehocken             702   45  131  163  177  186              20:22    2:57
 29 Eastern Lebanon Cnty    737   84  144  156  172  181              20:26    1:57
 30 Donegal                 738   58  141  168  179  192              20:33    2:51
 31 Bishop McDevitt Hbg     745  118  136  159  165  167  178         20:22    0:43
 32 West Perry              918  147  166  198  203  204              22:34    4:43

Incomplete Teams: Bermudian Springs, Eastern York, Hamburg, Susquehanna Twp.
Susquenita
Individuals
 PLACE          FINISHER          TIME



1. Annville-Cleona
    2  Shawn Wolfe, Sr            16:39  
    7  Mark Bachman, Sr           17:27  
   16  Jeff Inman, So             17:46  
   31  Ben Mason, Sr              18:13  
   44  Phil Corle, Sr             18:32  
   47  Jon Zechman, So            18:35  
   61  Garrett Bosworth, So       18:56  
Total Time = 1:28:35     Total Places = 100


2. York Suburban
    8  Chris Diaz, Sr             17:34  
   18  Brad Clark, Jr             17:47  
   29  Kirk Beaver, Sr            18:08  
   32  Zach Lofties, So           18:17  
   40  Andrew Toman, Sr           18:27  
   76  Will Koch, Sr              19:12  
  112  Adam Barley, So            19:47  
Total Time = 1:30:12     Total Places = 127


3. Manheim Central
   27  Mason Hepner, Sr           18:05  
   35  Josh Lachman, Sr           18:20  
   37  Nate Lachman, So           18:23  
   50  Kyle Kegarise, Jr          18:41  
   56  Jordan Shimer, Sr          18:53  
  129  David Dise, So             20:06  
  193  Peter Hershey, Sr          21:57  
Total Time = 1:32:20     Total Places = 205

4. Lancaster Mennonite
   14  Gabe Imhof, Sr             17:40  
   46  Andre Zimmerman, Jr        18:35  
   49  Dan Zook, Jr               18:39  
   67  John Kruis, So             19:07  
   74  Jesse Schatz, Jr           19:11  
   82  Ben Stutzman, Fr           19:18  
  146  Mitchell Steffy, Jr        20:18  
Total Time = 1:33:11     Total Places = 250

5. Big Spring
    1  Vinny Todaro, Sr           16:35  
   22  Brishen Dearborn, Sr       17:59  
   51  Tommy Pastor, Jr           18:47  
   62  Wade Reichelderfer, Sr     18:57  
  115  Spencer Starner, So        19:52  
  140  Bradley Lay, Jr            20:16  
  195  Matt Hickman, Sr           22:09  
Total Time = 1:32:08     Total Places = 251

6. Wyomissing Area
    6  Kyle Shinn, So             17:14  
   33  Dylan Rosenberger, Sr      18:18  
   54  Andre Fick, So             18:51  
   60  Jack Di Cintio, Fr         18:55  
  105  Keian Minnich, Sr          19:41  
  120  Doug Brown, Sr             19:57  
  148  Thomas Bialek, Sr          20:19  
Total Time = 1:32:58     Total Places = 258

7. Trinity
   12  Will Edwards, Sr           17:40  
   28  Cory Lyden, Jr             18:06  
   43  Chris Giordano, Jr         18:31  
   79  Noel Potter, Sr            19:15  
  113  Nick Terz, Sr              19:47  
  116  Alex Donnelly, So          19:52  
Total Time = 1:33:17     Total Places = 275

8. Gettysburg
   20  Thomas Buxton, Sr          17:55  
   38  Dan Filler, Fr             18:25  
   72  Ethan Yoder, So            19:09  
   75  Aaron Waybright, Sr        19:12  
   78  Jimmy Robison, Sr          19:15  
   81  Austin Markey, Jr          19:18  
   98  Alex Heeschen, Jr          19:36  
Total Time = 1:33:53     Total Places = 283

9. Kutztown Area
   24  Connor Mertz, Jr           18:02  
   26  David Welsh, Jr            18:03  
   65  Anson Weidner, So          19:04  
   88  Sam Summer, Sr             19:25  
  102  Jarid Kunkle, Jr           19:38  
Total Time = 1:34:11     Total Places = 305

10. Palmyra
    5  Calvin Conrad-Kline, Sr    17:02  
   64  Luke Haus, Sr              19:01  
   69  Ezra Daniel, So            19:08  
   86  Ross Romanoski, Sr         19:23  
   97  Nathan Chavis, Jr          19:35  
  111  Max Perry, So              19:46  
  122  Jason Robinson, So         19:59  
Total Time = 1:34:07     Total Places = 321

11. Susquehannock
   21  Jacob Thomas, Jr           17:59  
   30  Patrick Morrison, Sr       18:11  
   83  Michael Wells, Jr          19:18  
   87  Chris Sproul, Sr           19:25  
  104  Matt Barnhart, Fr          19:40  
  130  Zach Shelley, So           20:07  
  133  Nathan Shelley, Fr         20:10  
Total Time = 1:34:31     Total Places = 325

12. Kennard Dale
   42  Sawyer Bisker, Jr          18:28  
   63  Jake Wescott, Jr           18:59  
   71  Layne Graham, So           19:08  
   80  Jeff Stanley, Sr           19:17  
   90  Dillon Wescott, Jr         19:27  
  190  Andrew McClean, So         21:43  
  199  Josh Kelley, Jr            22:22  
Total Time = 1:35:17     Total Places = 346

13. Schuylkill Valley
   23  Clay Stabolepszy, So       18:01  
   25  Glen Heck, Jr              18:03  
   85  Dante Mohr, Jr             19:20  
   93  Reese Salen, Jr            19:30  
  123  Chris Yeshulas, So         20:01  
  149  Jacob Waltz, So            20:20  
  184  Jaxon Kochel, Jr           21:28  
Total Time = 1:34:53     Total Places = 349

14. Boiling Springs
    9  Sean Manning, Jr           17:36  
   39  Brendan Barnes, Sr         18:26  
   59  Noah Reighard, Fr          18:55  
   99  Kyle McClain, Fr           19:37  
  154  Kyle Shoop, So             20:24  
  162  Ben Orris, Jr              20:30  
  164  Nate McDowell, Fr          20:35  
Total Time = 1:34:57     Total Places = 360

15. Conrad Weiser
   36  Tyler Ravert, Jr           18:23  
   52  Drew Gantert, Jr           18:48  
   94  Sam Ramsay, So             19:30  
  106  Matt Werner, So            19:42  
  108  Chris Becker, Jr           19:43  
  109  Garrett Plue, Sr           19:45  
  153  Johnathan Zohlman, So      20:23  
Total Time = 1:36:04     Total Places = 396

16. Fleetwood
   19  Ryan Schlegel, Sr          17:49  
   66  Carl Fortna, Fr            19:05  
   68  Casey Santos, Jr           19:07  
  126  Justin Fisher, Fr          20:04  
  138  Chad Delay, Fr             20:14  
  145  Jacob Wetherhold, Fr       20:18  
  182  Shawn Delay, Fr            21:16  
Total Time = 1:36:17     Total Places = 417

17. Oley Valley
   34  Chris Shewell, Sr          18:19  
   41  Channing Mauger, Sr        18:27  
  103  Matt Sauer, So             19:39  
  110  Eric Savarese, So          19:45  
  135  Hunter Stringfellow, Fr    20:13  
  155  Jacob Hartz, Jr            20:25  
Total Time = 1:36:22     Total Places = 423

18. East Pennsboro
   13  Sam Signor, Fr             17:40  
   89  Tristan Rivera, Jr         19:26  
   95  Ryan Margraf, So           19:31  
  127  Scott Mundis, Fr           20:06  
  134  Brett Ward, Sr             20:12  
  137  Corey Fake, Sr             20:14  
  201  Jake Pegnetter, Fr         22:30  
Total Time = 1:36:52     Total Places = 458

19. Lancaster Catholic
   17  Andrew Murphy, Sr          17:46  
   70  Bergen West, Sr            19:08  
   91  Austin Asso-Gonzalez, Sr   19:27  
  132  Patrick McGee, Sr          20:10  
  151  Connor Lent, Jr            20:22  
  161  Henry Womble, Fr           20:29  
  183  Richard Bowen, So          21:20  
Total Time = 1:36:51     Total Places = 461

20. Berks Catholic
   48  Jake McGranaghan, So       18:37  
   77  Jake Stoltzfus, Fr         19:14  
  101  Chris Potts, Sr            19:38  
  117  Nick Stoltzfus, Sr         19:54  
  128  Joe Hetzel, Sr             20:06  
  152  Thomas Buerkert, Jr        20:22  
  158  Thomas Joyce, So           20:27  
Total Time = 1:37:26     Total Places = 471

21. Northeastern York
   10  Ben Linne, So              17:38  
   55  Ryan Sevret, Jr            18:51  
  139  Nate Hake, So              20:15  
  142  Jacob McKenzie, So         20:17  
  143  Jon Altland, So            20:17  
  188  Tim Streb, Fr              21:32  
Total Time = 1:37:16     Total Places = 489

22. Milton Hershey
   57  Kewan Foster, Jr           18:54  
   96  Brett Warkoski, Jr         19:31  
  100  Marc Webster, Sr           19:37  
  150  Joseph Graziola, Jr        20:20  
  157  Nathaniel Frierson, Fr     20:26  
  185  Xavier Huynh, Jr           21:31  
  197  Taron Townsend, Jr         22:12  
Total Time = 1:38:46     Total Places = 560

23. James Buchanan
    3  Liam Corcoran, Sr          16:49  
   15  Daniel Green, So           17:41  
  174  Morgan Flannery, So        20:57  
  180  Colby Sites, So            21:08  
  189  Jake Sword, Jr             21:37  
  194  Andrew Myers, Jr           22:06  
Total Time = 1:38:10     Total Places = 561

24. Littlestown
    4  Xavier Sauvageau, Sr       16:56  
   53  Billy Stolkovich, Sr       18:49  
  160  Austin Towner, Jr          20:28  
  170  Erik Christensen, So       20:53  
  196  Ricky Roberts, Jr          22:11  
  200  Brandon Staub, Fr          22:27  
Total Time = 1:39:15     Total Places = 583

25. Greencastle - Antrim
   11  Daulton Monn, Sr           17:39  
  107  Zach Husband, Sr           19:42  
  114  Ben Hockman, Jr            19:48  
  187  Andrew Martin, Fr          21:32  
  202  Marc Pittman, Jr           22:47  
  205  Luke Norris, Fr            25:03  
Total Time = 1:41:26     Total Places = 621

26. Dover
   73  Danty Pagan, So            19:10  
  124  Gabe Lloyd, Fr             20:02  
  125  Beau Ambrose, So           20:03  
  169  Peter Behr, Fr             20:41  
  171  Beau Parks, Sr             20:54  
  176  Cameron Miller, Jr         21:00  
Total Time = 1:40:49     Total Places = 662

27. Northern Lebanon
   92  Paul Kudlanov, Jr          19:27  
  119  Matthew Rhoads, Sr         19:57  
  121  Tyler McFeaters, So        19:59  
  173  Neil Shook, Sr             20:55  
  175  Joshua Eisenhauer, Sr      20:57  
  191  Eugene Kudlanov, Fr        21:43  
Total Time = 1:41:12     Total Places = 680

28. Tulpehocken
   45  Nick Sokolovich, Jr        18:35  
  131  Mason Klopp, Fr            20:09  
  163  Jacob Hare, Fr             20:34  
  177  Mitchell Reinhart, Sr      21:03  
  186  Aaron Riegel, So           21:31  
Total Time = 1:41:49     Total Places = 702

29. Eastern Lebanon Cnty
   84  Jonathon Garcia, So        19:19  
  144  Jared Harnish, Fr          20:17  
  156  Alex Regnell, Sr           20:25  
  172  Robert Shultz, Sr          20:55  
  181  Brad Hartman, Sr           21:15  
Total Time = 1:42:09     Total Places = 737

30. Donegal
   58  Cole Rinehart, Sr          18:55  
  141  Nate King, Jr              20:16  
  168  Kadin Heisey, So           20:40  
  179  Timothy Daly, Sr           21:07  
  192  Zachary Miller, Fr         21:46  
Total Time = 1:42:41     Total Places = 738

31. Bishop McDevitt Hbg
  118  Mark Pitman, Jr            19:55  
  136  Cole Dougher, So           20:14  
  159  Ryan Smith, Sr             20:27  
  165  Patrick Quirk, Jr          20:35  
  167  Shane Finnerty, So         20:38  
  178  Dan Crouse, Jr             21:06  
Total Time = 1:41:47     Total Places = 745

32. West Perry
  147  Brogan Abeling, Jr         20:19  
  166  Dylan Rowles, Fr           20:37  
  198  Anthoy Pio, Fr             22:19  
  203  Matthew Morrison, Sr       24:31  
  204  Nathan Briggs, Jr          25:01  
Total Time = 1:52:46     Total Places = 918
        TEAM                                  1M          2M        FINAL
 PLACE SCORE           FINISHER             TIME     TIME      TIME        TEAM

Top

1 1 Vinny Todaro, Sr 4:57 10:32 16:35 Big Spring 2 2 Shawn Wolfe, Sr 4:57 10:32 16:39 Annville-Cleona 3 3 Liam Corcoran, Sr 4:57 10:33 16:49 James Buchanan 4 4 Xavier Sauvageau, Sr 4:59 10:32 16:56 Littlestown 5 5 Calvin Conrad-Kline, Sr 4:57 10:32 17:02 Palmyra 6 6 Kyle Shinn, So 5:01 10:46 17:14 Wyomissing Area 7 7 Mark Bachman, Sr 5:00 10:46 17:27 Annville-Cleona 8 8 Chris Diaz, Sr 5:00 10:50 17:34 York Suburban 9 9 Sean Manning, Jr 5:05 17:36 Boiling Springs 10 10 Ben Linne, So 5:05 10:57 17:38 Northeastern York 11 11 Daulton Monn, Sr 4:58 10:59 17:39 Greencastle - Antrim 12 12 Will Edwards, Sr 5:01 10:58 17:40 Trinity 13 13 Sam Signor, Fr 5:08 11:00 17:40 East Pennsboro 14 14 Gabe Imhof, Sr 5:08 10:58 17:40 Lancaster Mennonite 15 15 Daniel Green, So 5:07 11:00 17:41 James Buchanan 16 16 Jeff Inman, So 5:06 11:04 17:46 Annville-Cleona 17 17 Andrew Murphy, Sr 5:14 11:11 17:46 Lancaster Catholic 18 18 Brad Clark, Jr 5:11 11:02 17:47 York Suburban 19 19 Ryan Schlegel, Sr 5:06 10:59 17:49 Fleetwood 20 20 Thomas Buxton, Sr 5:10 11:03 17:55 Gettysburg 21 21 Jacob Thomas, Jr 5:08 11:17 17:59 Susquehannock 22 22 Brishen Dearborn, Sr 5:04 11:00 17:59 Big Spring 23 23 Clay Stabolepszy, So 5:26 11:25 18:01 Schuylkill Valley 24 24 Connor Mertz, Jr 5:22 11:15 18:02 Kutztown Area 25 25 Glen Heck, Jr 5:19 11:13 18:03 Schuylkill Valley 26 26 David Welsh, Jr 5:23 11:14 18:03 Kutztown Area 27 27 Mason Hepner, Sr 5:09 11:12 18:05 Manheim Central 28 28 Cory Lyden, Jr 5:14 11:19 18:06 Trinity 29 29 Kirk Beaver, Sr 5:10 11:12 18:08 York Suburban 30 30 Patrick Morrison, Sr 5:31 11:34 18:11 Susquehannock 31 31 Ben Mason, Sr 5:01 11:13 18:13 Annville-Cleona 32 32 Zach Lofties, So 5:13 11:18 18:17 York Suburban 33 33 Dylan Rosenberger, Sr 5:24 11:24 18:18 Wyomissing Area 34 34 Chris Shewell, Sr 5:18 11:24 18:19 Oley Valley 35 35 Josh Lachman, Sr 5:09 11:17 18:20 Manheim Central 36 36 Tyler Ravert, Jr 5:21 11:24 18:23 Conrad Weiser 37 37 Nate Lachman, So 5:20 11:21 18:23 Manheim Central 38 38 Dan Filler, Fr 5:19 11:23 18:25 Gettysburg 39 39 Brendan Barnes, Sr 5:34 11:40 18:26 Boiling Springs 40 40 Andrew Toman, Sr 5:13 11:24 18:27 York Suburban 41 41 Channing Mauger, Sr 5:18 11:26 18:27 Oley Valley 42 42 Sawyer Bisker, Jr 5:27 11:30 18:28 Kennard Dale 43 43 Chris Giordano, Jr 5:13 11:23 18:31 Trinity 44 44 Phil Corle, Sr 5:25 11:39 18:32 Annville-Cleona 45 45 Nick Sokolovich, Jr 5:20 11:30 18:35 Tulpehocken 46 46 Andre Zimmerman, Jr 5:22 11:41 18:35 Lancaster Mennonite 47 47 Jon Zechman, So 5:22 11:34 18:35 Annville-Cleona 48 48 Jake McGranaghan, So 5:11 11:27 18:37 Berks Catholic 49 49 Dan Zook, Jr 5:22 11:32 18:39 Lancaster Mennonite 50 Tyler White, So 5:04 11:11 18:40 Eastern York 51 50 Kyle Kegarise, Jr 5:20 11:32 18:41 Manheim Central 52 51 Tommy Pastor, Jr 5:29 11:40 18:47 Big Spring 53 52 Drew Gantert, Jr 5:23 11:33 18:48 Conrad Weiser 54 53 Billy Stolkovich, Sr 5:28 11:46 18:49 Littlestown 55 54 Andre Fick, So 5:22 11:33 18:51 Wyomissing Area 56 55 Ryan Sevret, Jr 5:09 11:25 18:51 Northeastern York 57 56 Jordan Shimer, Sr 5:22 11:42 18:53 Manheim Central 58 57 Kewan Foster, Jr 5:20 11:30 18:54 Milton Hershey 59 58 Cole Rinehart, Sr 5:21 11:35 18:55 Donegal 60 59 Noah Reighard, Fr 5:39 11:53 18:55 Boiling Springs 61 60 Jack Di Cintio, Fr 5:12 11:31 18:55 Wyomissing Area 62 61 Garrett Bosworth, So 5:26 11:37 18:56 Annville-Cleona 63 62 Wade Reichelderfer, Sr 5:29 11:39 18:57 Big Spring 64 63 Jake Wescott, Jr 5:32 11:49 18:59 Kennard Dale 65 Joe Fletcher, Jr 5:24 11:39 19:00 Bermudian Springs 66 64 Luke Haus, Sr 5:21 11:38 19:01 Palmyra 67 65 Anson Weidner, So 5:34 11:49 19:04 Kutztown Area 68 66 Carl Fortna, Fr 5:40 11:51 19:05 Fleetwood 69 67 John Kruis, So 5:47 12:06 19:07 Lancaster Mennonite 70 68 Casey Santos, Jr 5:32 11:51 19:07 Fleetwood 71 69 Ezra Daniel, So 5:30 11:52 19:08 Palmyra 72 70 Bergen West, Sr 5:33 11:58 19:08 Lancaster Catholic 73 71 Layne Graham, So 5:40 12:01 19:08 Kennard Dale 74 72 Ethan Yoder, So 5:40 11:59 19:09 Gettysburg 75 73 Danty Pagan, So 5:15 11:48 19:10 Dover 76 Nick Sturm, Sr 5:34 11:52 19:10 Hamburg 77 74 Jesse Schatz, Jr 5:22 11:40 19:11 Lancaster Mennonite 78 75 Aaron Waybright, Sr 5:40 11:53 19:12 Gettysburg 79 76 Will Koch, Sr 5:15 11:37 19:12 York Suburban 80 Mason Bair, Fr 5:24 11:49 19:14 Eastern York 81 77 Jake Stoltzfus, Fr 5:46 12:06 19:14 Berks Catholic 82 78 Jimmy Robison, Sr 5:28 11:57 19:15 Gettysburg 83 79 Noel Potter, Sr 5:26 11:53 19:15 Trinity 84 80 Jeff Stanley, Sr 5:33 11:58 19:17 Kennard Dale 85 81 Austin Markey, Jr 5:33 11:56 19:18 Gettysburg 86 82 Ben Stutzman, Fr 5:47 12:06 19:18 Lancaster Mennonite 87 83 Michael Wells, Jr 5:36 12:03 19:18 Susquehannock 88 84 Jonathon Garcia, So 5:21 11:59 19:19 Eastern Lebanon Cnty 89 85 Dante Mohr, Jr 5:36 11:59 19:20 Schuylkill Valley 90 Lance McDonald, Sr 5:46 11:59 19:21 Susquehanna Twp. 91 86 Ross Romanoski, Sr 5:25 11:51 19:23 Palmyra 92 87 Chris Sproul, Sr 5:37 12:03 19:25 Susquehannock 93 88 Sam Summer, Sr 5:47 12:11 19:25 Kutztown Area 94 89 Tristan Rivera, Jr 5:16 11:50 19:26 East Pennsboro 95 90 Dillon Wescott, Jr 5:41 12:05 19:27 Kennard Dale 96 91 Austin Asso-Gonzalez, Sr 5:35 12:05 19:27 Lancaster Catholic 97 92 Paul Kudlanov, Jr 5:21 11:49 19:27 Northern Lebanon 98 93 Reese Salen, Jr 5:35 12:04 19:30 Schuylkill Valley 99 94 Sam Ramsay, So 5:27 11:56 19:30 Conrad Weiser 100 95 Ryan Margraf, So 5:28 12:03 19:31 East Pennsboro 101 96 Brett Warkoski, Jr 5:34 12:08 19:31 Milton Hershey 102 97 Nathan Chavis, Jr 5:32 12:02 19:35 Palmyra 103 98 Alex Heeschen, Jr 5:34 12:01 19:36 Gettysburg 104 99 Kyle McClain, Fr 5:46 12:13 19:37 Boiling Springs 105 100 Marc Webster, Sr 5:09 11:49 19:37 Milton Hershey 106 101 Chris Potts, Sr 5:38 12:11 19:38 Berks Catholic 107 102 Jarid Kunkle, Jr 5:44 12:11 19:38 Kutztown Area 108 103 Matt Sauer, So 5:29 11:54 19:39 Oley Valley 109 Markus Rivera, Jr 5:39 12:04 19:39 Susquehanna Twp. 110 104 Matt Barnhart, Fr 5:41 12:12 19:40 Susquehannock 111 105 Keian Minnich, Sr 5:44 12:12 19:41 Wyomissing Area 112 106 Matt Werner, So 5:23 11:46 19:42 Conrad Weiser 113 107 Zach Husband, Sr 5:17 11:57 19:42 Greencastle - Antrim 114 108 Chris Becker, Jr 5:39 12:07 19:43 Conrad Weiser 115 109 Garrett Plue, Sr 5:27 12:01 19:45 Conrad Weiser 116 110 Eric Savarese, So 5:45 12:17 19:45 Oley Valley 117 111 Max Perry, So 5:23 11:58 19:46 Palmyra 118 Brandon Dailey, Fr 5:31 12:06 19:46 Eastern York 119 112 Adam Barley, So 5:34 12:16 19:47 York Suburban 120 113 Nick Terz, Sr 19:47 Trinity 121 114 Ben Hockman, Jr 5:51 12:26 19:48 Greencastle - Antrim 122 115 Spencer Starner, So 5:31 12:12 19:52 Big Spring 123 Josh Allison, Jr 5:39 12:18 19:52 Bermudian Springs 124 116 Alex Donnelly, So 5:25 12:04 19:52 Trinity 125 117 Nick Stoltzfus, Sr 5:27 12:03 19:54 Berks Catholic 126 118 Mark Pitman, Jr 5:40 12:14 19:55 Bishop McDevitt Hbg 127 119 Matthew Rhoads, Sr 5:35 12:18 19:57 Northern Lebanon 128 120 Doug Brown, Sr 5:48 12:25 19:57 Wyomissing Area 129 121 Tyler McFeaters, So 5:33 12:18 19:59 Northern Lebanon 130 122 Jason Robinson, So 5:47 12:39 19:59 Palmyra 131 123 Chris Yeshulas, So 5:44 12:20 20:01 Schuylkill Valley 132 124 Gabe Lloyd, Fr 5:36 12:04 20:02 Dover 133 125 Beau Ambrose, So 5:48 12:27 20:03 Dover 134 126 Justin Fisher, Fr 5:59 12:42 20:04 Fleetwood 135 Orrin Page, Jr 5:41 12:29 20:05 Susquehanna Twp. 136 127 Scott Mundis, Fr 5:35 12:13 20:06 East Pennsboro 137 128 Joe Hetzel, Sr 5:37 12:09 20:06 Berks Catholic 138 129 David Dise, So 5:52 12:32 20:06 Manheim Central 139 130 Zach Shelley, So 5:44 12:24 20:07 Susquehannock 140 Cory Bollinger, Jr 5:28 12:16 20:07 Bermudian Springs 141 131 Mason Klopp, Fr 5:42 12:24 20:09 Tulpehocken 142 132 Patrick McGee, Sr 5:33 12:10 20:10 Lancaster Catholic 143 133 Nathan Shelley, Fr 5:54 12:32 20:10 Susquehannock 144 134 Brett Ward, Sr 5:51 12:28 20:12 East Pennsboro 145 135 Hunter Stringfellow, Fr 5:49 12:39 20:13 Oley Valley 146 136 Cole Dougher, So 5:47 12:29 20:14 Bishop McDevitt Hbg 147 137 Corey Fake, Sr 5:41 12:25 20:14 East Pennsboro 148 138 Chad Delay, Fr 5:51 12:35 20:14 Fleetwood 149 139 Nate Hake, So 5:43 12:32 20:15 Northeastern York 150 140 Bradley Lay, Jr 5:40 12:28 20:16 Big Spring 151 141 Nate King, Jr 5:47 12:29 20:16 Donegal 152 142 Jacob McKenzie, So 5:43 12:32 20:17 Northeastern York 153 143 Jon Altland, So 5:57 12:44 20:17 Northeastern York 154 144 Jared Harnish, Fr 5:38 12:15 20:17 Eastern Lebanon Cnty 155 145 Jacob Wetherhold, Fr 5:42 12:21 20:18 Fleetwood 156 146 Mitchell Steffy, Jr 5:48 12:31 20:18 Lancaster Mennonite 157 147 Brogan Abeling, Jr 5:47 12:31 20:19 West Perry 158 148 Thomas Bialek, Sr 5:49 12:33 20:19 Wyomissing Area 159 149 Jacob Waltz, So 5:50 12:30 20:20 Schuylkill Valley 160 150 Joseph Graziola, Jr 5:50 12:35 20:20 Milton Hershey 161 151 Connor Lent, Jr 5:33 12:17 20:22 Lancaster Catholic 162 152 Thomas Buerkert, Jr 5:38 12:26 20:22 Berks Catholic 163 153 Johnathan Zohlman, So 5:48 12:47 20:23 Conrad Weiser 164 154 Kyle Shoop, So 5:48 12:33 20:24 Boiling Springs 165 155 Jacob Hartz, Jr 5:47 12:31 20:25 Oley Valley 166 156 Alex Regnell, Sr 5:27 12:30 20:25 Eastern Lebanon Cnty 167 157 Nathaniel Frierson, Fr 5:49 12:34 20:26 Milton Hershey 168 158 Thomas Joyce, So 5:48 12:36 20:27 Berks Catholic 169 159 Ryan Smith, Sr 5:54 12:42 20:27 Bishop McDevitt Hbg 170 160 Austin Towner, Jr 5:52 12:42 20:28 Littlestown 171 161 Henry Womble, Fr 5:42 12:31 20:29 Lancaster Catholic 172 162 Ben Orris, Jr 5:57 12:45 20:30 Boiling Springs 173 Alex Moquin, Jr 5:43 12:24 20:33 Hamburg 174 163 Jacob Hare, Fr 5:56 12:50 20:34 Tulpehocken 175 164 Nate McDowell, Fr 6:01 12:51 20:35 Boiling Springs 176 165 Patrick Quirk, Jr 5:53 12:41 20:35 Bishop McDevitt Hbg 177 166 Dylan Rowles, Fr 5:49 12:44 20:37 West Perry 178 167 Shane Finnerty, So 5:55 12:42 20:38 Bishop McDevitt Hbg 179 168 Kadin Heisey, So 5:52 12:40 20:40 Donegal 180 169 Peter Behr, Fr 5:51 12:46 20:41 Dover 181 170 Erik Christensen, So 5:58 12:54 20:53 Littlestown 182 171 Beau Parks, Sr 5:52 12:54 20:54 Dover 183 172 Robert Shultz, Sr 5:38 12:49 20:55 Eastern Lebanon Cnty 184 173 Neil Shook, Sr 5:48 12:43 20:55 Northern Lebanon 185 174 Morgan Flannery, So 5:54 12:43 20:57 James Buchanan 186 175 Joshua Eisenhauer, Sr 5:37 12:42 20:57 Northern Lebanon 187 176 Cameron Miller, Jr 5:53 12:46 21:00 Dover 188 177 Mitchell Reinhart, Sr 5:42 12:43 21:03 Tulpehocken 189 178 Dan Crouse, Jr 5:56 12:45 21:06 Bishop McDevitt Hbg 190 179 Timothy Daly, Sr 5:44 12:51 21:07 Donegal 191 180 Colby Sites, So 5:56 13:06 21:08 James Buchanan 192 William Shader, Jr 5:36 12:53 21:09 Susquenita 193 Taylor Rainey, Fr 5:59 13:01 21:13 Eastern York 194 181 Brad Hartman, Sr 5:46 12:49 21:15 Eastern Lebanon Cnty 195 182 Shawn Delay, Fr 6:06 13:12 21:16 Fleetwood 196 183 Richard Bowen, So 5:46 12:44 21:20 Lancaster Catholic 197 184 Jaxon Kochel, Jr 6:03 13:12 21:28 Schuylkill Valley 198 185 Xavier Huynh, Jr 6:07 13:21 21:31 Milton Hershey 199 186 Aaron Riegel, So 5:58 13:13 21:31 Tulpehocken 200 187 Andrew Martin, Fr 6:08 13:21 21:32 Greencastle - Antrim 201 188 Tim Streb, Fr 5:58 13:09 21:32 Northeastern York 202 189 Jake Sword, Jr 5:42 13:00 21:37 James Buchanan 203 190 Andrew McClean, So 6:00 13:22 21:43 Kennard Dale 204 191 Eugene Kudlanov, Fr 5:47 12:59 21:43 Northern Lebanon 205 192 Zachary Miller, Fr 5:59 13:08 21:46 Donegal 206 193 Peter Hershey, Sr 5:55 12:55 21:57 Manheim Central 207 Andrew Nork, Sr 5:57 13:09 21:57 Susquehanna Twp. 208 194 Andrew Myers, Jr 5:57 13:24 22:06 James Buchanan 209 195 Matt Hickman, Sr 5:53 13:11 22:09 Big Spring 210 196 Ricky Roberts, Jr 6:05 13:32 22:11 Littlestown 211 197 Taron Townsend, Jr 6:08 13:23 22:12 Milton Hershey 212 198 Anthoy Pio, Fr 6:20 13:41 22:19 West Perry 213 199 Josh Kelley, Jr 6:14 13:50 22:22 Kennard Dale 214 200 Brandon Staub, Fr 6:11 13:37 22:27 Littlestown 215 201 Jake Pegnetter, Fr 6:05 13:43 22:30 East Pennsboro 216 202 Marc Pittman, Jr 6:12 13:51 22:47 Greencastle - Antrim 217 203 Matthew Morrison, Sr 6:21 14:57 24:31 West Perry 218 204 Nathan Briggs, Jr 6:59 15:38 25:01 West Perry 219 205 Luke Norris, Fr 6:36 15:14 25:03 Greencastle - Antrim 36 finishers among Men Under 2 50 finishers among Men 2 - 2 64 finishers among Men 3 - 3 69 finishers among Men 4 - 4 219 male finishers 0 female finishers 219 total finishers

Return to home page.