Boys Track and field

2019-2020 DISTRICT III M&T BANK BOYS TRACK & FIELD CHAMPIONSHIPS

The 2019-2020 District III M&T Bank Track & Field Championships were canceled due to the 2020 coronavirus outbreak.

– – –

2018-2019 DISTRICT III M&T BANK TRACK & FIELD CHAMPIONSHIPS

FRIDAY, MAY 17 & SATURDAY, MAY 18 AT SETH GROVE STADIUM, SHIPPENSBURG UNIVERSITY

FINALS & CHAMPIONS
100 METER DASH FINALS
2A GIRLS: Milly Heinbaugh, Fairfield, 12.46
3A GIRLS:  Lily Palacio-Lewis, Warwick, 12.02
2A BOYS:   Zachary Risser, Tulpehocken, 11.28
3A BOYS:  Shawn Brown, Central Dauphin East, 10.63
200 METER DASH FINALS
2A GIRLS:  Milly Heinbaugh, Fairfield, 25.48
3A GIRLS:  Leah Graybill, Warwick, 24.74
2A BOYS:  Zachary Risser, Tupehocken, 22.76
3A BOYS:  Ezra Mellinger, Lampeter-Strasburg, 21.54
400 METER DASH
2A GIRLS:  Madison Ziska, Schuylkill Valley, 59.41
3A GIRLS:  Taylor Nissly, Donegal, 55.63
2A BOYS:  Josiah Taylor, Wyomissing, 50.39
3A BOYS:  Stephon Brown, Central Dauphin East, 47.92
800 METER RUN
2A GIRLS:  Maddie Clabaugh, Delone Catholic, 2:21.83
3A GIRLS:  Taryn Parks, Greencastle-Antrim, 2:09.56
2A BOYS:  Luke Seymour, Schuylkill Valley, 1:58.74
3A BOYS:  Tyler Shue, Ephrata, 1:56.16
1600 METER RUN
2A GIRLS:  Laura Sakol, Camp Hill, 5:21.86
3A GIRLS:  Marlee Starliper, Northern York, 4:38.70
2A BOYS:  Logan Horst, Lancaster Mennonite, 4:26.21
3A BOYS:  Evan Dorenkamp, Manheim Township, 4:17.65
3200 METER RUN
2A GIRLS:  Laura Sakol, Camp Hill, 11:36.37
3A GIRLS:  Marlee Starliper, Northern York, 10:24.21
2A BOYS:  Logan Horst, Lancaster Mennonite, 9:45.91
3A BOYS:  Casey Padgett, Carlisle, 9:25.96
100 METER HURDLES FINALS
2A GIRLS:  Kayla Pyles, Bermudian Springs, 15:32
3A GIRLS: Jane Livingston, Conestoga Valley, 13.66
110 METER HURDLES FINALS
2A BOYS:  Derek Herr, Littlestown, 14.73
3A BOYS:  Emmanuel Niang, Central Dauphin East, 14.36
300 METER HURDLES
2A GIRLS:  Mia Kilroy, Trinity, 46.08
3A GIRLS:  Jane Livingston, Conestoga Valley, 42.58
2A BOYS:  Derek Herr, Littlestown, 38.99
3A BOYS:  Dejon Manning, J.P. McCaskey, 38.45
4×100 METER RELAY
2A GIRLS:  Delone Catholic 49.26 (Maddie Clabaugh, Brooke Lawyer, Danielle Malesky, Julianna Malesky)
3A GIRLS:  Warwick 47.44 (Leah Graybill, Emily Williamson, Meghan Quinn, Lily Palacio-Lewis)
2A BOYS:  Lancaster Catholic 45.07 (Malkam Lawrence, Austin Sauer, Michael Fedorshak, Calan Titus)
3A BOYS: Central Dauphin East 41.10 (Bryce Baker, Shawn Brown, Stephon Brown, David Niang)
4×400 METER RELAY
2A GIRLS:  Greenwood 4:07.92 (Abrielle Weger, Samantha Schreiber, Hailey Womer, Paityn Wirth)
3A GIRLS:  Warwick 3:52.39 (Jessica Williamson, Meghan Quinn, Emily Williamson, Leah Graybill)
2A BOYS:  Wyomissing 3:29.65 (Brandon Vargo, Ryan Vargo, Max Hurleman, Josiah Taylor)
3A BOYS:  Cumberland Valley 3:20.00 (Daniel Sheffield, Luke Noss, James Jaisingh, David Williams)
4×800 METER RELAY
2A GIRLS:  Camp Hill 9:50.35 (Ava Brackett, Patrice Forcey, Julia Raich, Kaitlyn Vorkapich)
3A GIRLS:  Elizabethtown 9:21.07 (Cat Shontz, Madeline Quinn, Sierra Kapcos, Katie Locker)
2A BOYS:  Wyomissing 8:12.00 (Josiah Taylor, John Sachenik, Thomas Foster, Ryan Vargo)
3A BOYS:  Cedar Crest 7:51.77 (Ryan Scicchitano, William Sheffield, Jake Burkett, Nate Shutter)
HIGH JUMP
2A GIRLS:  Emma Roltson, Greenwood, 5-2
3A GIRLS:  Kayla Gillen, Twin Valley, 5-4
2A BOYS:  Kolt Byers, Bermudian Springs, 6-4
3A BOYS:  Nate Good, Warwick, 6-8
POLE VAULT
2A GIRLS:  Kayla Long, Annville-Cleona, 11-0
3A GIRLS:  Sydney Horn, Manheim Township, 12-6
2A BOYS:  Brody Myers, Camp Hill, 14-0
3A BOYS: Matt Julian, Penn Manor, 15-7
LONG JUMP
2A GIRLS:  Madison Ziska, Schuylkill Valley, 16-7 3/4
3A GIRLS:  Tesia Thomas, West York, 18-5 1/4
2A BOYS:  Matt Stout, Millersburg, 20-9
3A BOYS: Ezra Mellinger, Lampeter-Strasburg, 23-9
TRIPLE JUMP
2A GIRLS:  Abigail Taylor, Greenwood, 35-6 1/4
3A GIRLS:  Tesia Thomas, West York, 39-11
2A BOYS:  Kolt Byers, Bermudian Springs, 44-0 3/4
3A BOYS:   Jakari Lomax, Harrisburg, 48-8 1/4
SHOT PUT
2A GIRLS:  Mallory Kauffman, Greenwood, 46-3 3/4
3A GIRLS:  Keeley Suzenski, Berks Catholic, 43-6 3/4
2A BOYS:  Travis Zimmerman, Fairfield, 51-6 3/4
3A BOYS:   Brandon George, Berks Catholic, 57-6
DISCUS
2A GIRLS:  Mallory Kauffman, Greenwood, 160-3
3A GIRLS:  Keeley Suzenski, Berks Catholic, 138-3
2A BOYS:  Evan Niedrowski, Wyomissing, 163-1
3A BOYS:  Brandon George, Berks Catholic, 178-4
JAVELIN
2A GIRLS:  Maddie Sieg, Delone Catholic, 123-8
3A GIRLS:  Kristen Herr, Lampeter-Strasburg, 150-5
2A BOYS:  Evan Niedrowski, Wyomissing, 184-6
3A BOYS:  Mark Suminski, Hershey, 200-9
TEAM
2A GIRLS:  Delone Catholic, 110 points
3A GIRLS:  Warwick, 75 points
2A BOYS:  Wyomissing, 95 points
3A BOYS:  Central Dauphin East, 56 points
PRELIMINARIES / SEMIFINALS
100-METER DASH PRELIMINARIES
2A GIRLS
3A GIRLS
2A BOYS
3A BOYS
100-METER HURDLES PRELIMINARIES
2A GIRLS
3A GIRLS
110-METER HURDLES PRELIMINARIES
2A BOYS
3A BOYS
200-METER DASH PRELIMINARIES
2A GIRLS
3A GIRLS
2A BOYS
3A BOYS
100-METER DASH SEMIFINALS
2A GIRLS
3A GIRLS
2A BOYS
3A BOYS
100-METER HURDLES SEMIFINALS
2A GIRLS
3A GIRLS
110-METER HURDLES SEMIFINALS
2A BOYS
3A BOYS
200-METER DASH SEMIFINALS
2A GIRLS
3A GIRLS
2A BOYS
3A BOYS

– – –

2017-2018 DISTRICT III M&T BANK BOYS TRACK & FIELD CHAMPIONSHIPS

FRIDAY, MAY 18 & SATURDAY, MAY 19 AT SETH GROVE STADIUM, SHIPPENSBURG UNIVERSITY

FRIDAY’S FINALS AND CHAMPIONS
3200 METER RUN
2A GIRLS:  Rebecca Snyder, Oley Valley  11:05.90
3A GIRLS:  Marlee Starliper, Northern York  10:32.07
2A BOYS:  Brenden Miller, Upper Dauphin  9:21.05
3A BOYS:  Andrew Foster, Ephrata  9:33.20
2 PM FIELD EVENTS
2A GIRLS HIGH JUMP:  Rachel Spangler, Bermudian Springs  5’2″
2A GIRLS DISCUS:  Mallory Kauffman, Greenwood  146’10”
3A GIRLS POLE VAULT:  Mackenzie Horn, Manheim Township 13’7.25″ (Indoor)
3A GIRLS SHOT PUT:  Keeley Suzenski, Berks Catholic  43’8″
2A BOYS LONG JUMP:  Joe Jardine, Schuylkill Valley 22’11.5″
2A BOYS JAVELIN:  Hunter Niedrowski, Wyomissing  199’8″
3A BOYS TRIPLE JUMP:  Jakari Lomax, Harrisburg  47’2″
5 PM FIELD EVENTS
2A GIRLS LONG JUMP:  Taylor Currier, Eastern York  16’7″
2A GIRLS JAVELIN:  Lauren Seubert, Trinity  119’4″
3A GIRLS TRIPLE JUMP:  Karina Long, Lower Dauphin  38’3.25″
2A BOYS HIGH JUMP:  Kolt Byers, Bermudian Springs  6’4″
2A BOYS DISCUS:  Dante Manetta, Trinity  161’7″
3A BOYS POLE VAULT:  Payton Morris, East Pennsboro 16’3″ (Indoor)
3A BOYS SHOT PUT:  Jeff Kline, Fleetwood  52’10”

SATURDAY’S FINALS AND CHAMPIONS
4×800 METER RELAY
2A GIRLS:  Delone Catholic 9:51.59 (Maddie Clabaugh, Sophie Gilbart, Becky Hernandez, Leanne Sneeringer)
3A GIRLS:  Warwick 9:26.45 (Deirdre White, Caitlyn Wagner, Emily Williamson, Cassidy Kline)
2A BOYS:  Wyomissing 8:08.61 (Joe Cullen, Austin Keim, Thomas Foster, Josiah Taylor)
3A BOYS:  Ephrata 7:54.43 (Alex Morales, Tanyon Loose, Andrew Foster, Tyler Shue)
100 METER HURDLES FINALS
2A GIRLS:  Kayla Pyles, Bermudian Springs  15.64
3A GIRLS:  Jane Livingston, Conestoga Valley  14.26
110 METER HURDLES FINALS
2A BOYS:  Derek Herr, Littlestown  15.09
3A BOYS:  Taraje Whitfield, Penn Manor  14.13
100 METER DASH FINALS
2A GIRLS:  Brooke Lawyer, Delone Catholic  12.44
3A GIRLS:  Riyana Owens, Dallastown  12.00
2A BOYS:  Brendan Sparr, Schuylkill Valley  11.06
3A BOYS:  JuQuill Adams, Bishop McDevitt  10.87
1600 METER RUN
2A GIRLS:  Rebecca Snyder, Oley Valley 5:15.79
3A GIRLS:  Marlee Starliper, Northern York  5:15.79
2A BOYS:  Joe Cullen, Wyomissing  4:25.82
3A BOYS:  Jack Wisner, Carlisle  4:18.71
4×100 METER RELAY
2A GIRLS:  Delone Catholic 50.48 (Julia Whiteleather, Brooke Lawyer, Julianna Malesky, Danielle Malesky)
3A GIRLS:  Warwick 48.65 (Leah Graybill, Lily Palacio-Lewis, Meghan Quinn, Juliette Delmotte)
2A BOYS:  Schuylkill Valley 44.14 (Logan Grauer, Brendan Sparr, Luke Williams, Joe Jardine)
3A BOYS:  Wilson 42.37 (Alex Cluff, Trevor Thenga, Angel Martinez, Trey McGarrah)
400 METER DASH
2A GIRLS:  Maddie Clabaugh, Delone Catholic  1:00.59
3A GIRLS:  Jada Burton, Susquehanna Township  57.34
2A BOYS:  Austin Keim, Wyomissing  50.46
3A BOYS:  Joseph Bruno, Mechanicsburg  49.32
300 METER HURDLES
2A GIRLS:  Mia Kilroy, Trinity  45.48
3A GIRLS:  Taylor Jede, Cumberland Valley  44.00
2A BOYS:  Logan Grauer, Schuylkill Valley  39.31
3A BOYS:  Taraje Whitfield, Penn Manor  37.57
800 METER RUN
2A GIRLS:  Leanne Sneeringer, Delone Catholic  2:21.96
3A GIRLS:  Katie Locker,  Elizabethtown  2:13.52
2A BOYS:  Joe Cullen, Wyomissing  1:56.73
3A BOYS:  Tyler Shue, Ephrata  1:54.13
200 METER RUN
2A GIRLS:  Faith Redding, Biglerville  26.03
3A GIRLS:  Riyana Owens, Dallastown  24.64
2A BOYS:  Stanley Miller, Annville-Cleona  22.57
3A BOYS:  Joseph Bruno, Mechanicsburg  22.23
4×400 METER RELAY
2A GIRLS:  Delone Catholic 4:08.42 (Maddie Clabaugh, Sophie Gilbart, Brooke Lawyer, Leanne Sneeringer)
3A GIRLS:  Warwick 3:54.04 (Cassidy Kline, Leah Graybill, Emily Williamson, Lily Palacio-Lewis)
2A BOYS:  Schuylkill Valley 3:23.62 (Luke Williams, Logan Grauer, Benjamin Reisenweaver, Delanie Heck-Hoppes)
3A BOYS:  J.P. McCaskey 3:21.25 (Jamel Henry, Dejon Manning, Anthony Deleon, Leonel Del Rosario)
9AM FIELD EVENTS
2A GIRLS POLE VAULT:  Cieffa Phillips, Fairfield  10’6″
2A GIRLS SHOT PUT:  Mallory Kauffman, Greenwood  42’4.25″
3A GIRLS HIGH JUMP:  Taye Dairo, Central Dauphin  5’6″
3A GIRLS DISCUS:  Madisen Kling, Red Lion  135’8″
2A BOYS TRIPLE JUMP: Dylan Lanoue, Boiling Springs  43’0.25″
3A BOYS LONG JUMP:  Ezra Mellinger, Lampeter Strasburg  22’9.5″
3A BOYS JAVELIN:  Alexander Scheivert, Penn Manor  193’1″
NOON FIELD EVENTS
2A GIRLS TRIPLE JUMP:  Taylor Currier, Eastern York  35’2″
3A GIRLS LONG JUMP:  Gabriella Recce, Central Dauphin  17’6″
3A GIRLS JAVELIN:  Mackenzie Hainley, Cocalico  140’5″
2A BOYS POLE VAULT:  Joe Jardine, Schuylkill Valley  15’6″
2A BOYS SHOT PUT:  Travis Zimmerman, Fairfield 48’1.75″
3A BOYS HIGH JUMP:  Jason Spotts, Governor Mifflin  6’4″
3A BOYS DISCUS:  Brandon George, Berks Catholic  159’6″
TEAM
2A GIRLS:  Delone Catholic,  138.33
3A GIRLS:  Warwick,  73
2A BOYS:  Schuylkill Valley,  122
3A BOYS:  Mechanicsburg,  51

TRIALS AND SEMIFINALS
100-METER DASH TRIALS
2A GIRLS
3A GIRLS
2A BOYS
3A BOYS
100-METER HURDLES TRIALS
2A GIRLS
3A GIRLS
110-METER HURDLES TRIALS
2A BOYS
3A BOYS
200-METER DASH TRIALS
2A GIRLS
3A GIRLS
2A BOYS
3A BOYS
100-METER DASH SEMIFINALS
2A GIRLS
3A GIRLS
2A BOYS
3A BOYS
100-METER HURDLES SEMIFINALS
2A GIRLS
3A GIRLS
110-METER HURDLES SEMIFINALS
2A BOYS
3A BOYS
200-METER DASH SEMIFINALS
2A GIRLS
3A GIRLS
2A BOYS
3A BOYS

2017-2018 PERFORMANCE LISTS
2A BOYS
3A BOYS
2A BOYS RELAY LISTS
3A BOYS RELAY LISTS

2017-2018 DISTRICT III M&T BANK TRACK & FIELD CHAMPIONSHIPS – MEMO
2017-2018 DISTRICT III M&T BANK TRACK & FIELD CHAMPIONSHIP – QUALIFYING GUIDELINES
2017-2018 DISTRICT III M&T BANK TRACK & FIELD CHAMPIONSHIPS – TIME SCHEDULE
2017-2018 DISTRICT III M&T BANK TRACK & FIELD CHAMPIONSHIPS – PIAA ENTRIES

— –

2016-2017 DISTRICT III M&T BANK BOYS TRACK & FIELD CHAMPIONSHIPS

FRIDAY’S FINALS & CHAMPIONS
3200 METER RUN
2A BOYS:  Joe Cullen, Wyomissing, 9:33.52
3A BOYS:  Nathan Henderson, J.P. McCaskey, 9:06.69 (Record. Old: 9:09.05, Zach Brehm, Carlisle, 2015)
2 PM FIELD EVENTS
2A BOYS LONG JUMP:  Brendan Sparr, Schuylkill Valley, 21-8 3/4
2A BOYS JAVELIN:  Seth Leonard, Delone Catholic, 158-1
3A BOYS TRIPLE JUMP:  Treyvon Ferguson, Milton Hershey, 48-7
5 PM FIELD EVENTS
2A BOYS HIGH JUMP:  Zack Kuntz, Camp Hill, 6-2
2A BOYS DISCUS:  Dane Manetta, Trinity, 138-1
3A BOYS POLE VAULT:  Payton Morris, East Pennsboro, 15-3
3A BOYS SHOT:  Kelton Chastulik, Chambersburg, 61-10 1/2

SATURDAY’S TRACK EVENTS
4×800 METER RELAY
2A BOYS:  Trinity 8:08.34 (Will Bucher, Ian McKinney, Vince Pham, Matt Geisler)
3A BOYS:  Carlisle 7:54.49 (Sam Affolder, Jared Griffie, Isaac Kole, Jack Wisner)
110 METER HURDLES FINALS
2A BOYS:  Zack Kuntz, Camp Hill, 14.57
3A BOYS:  Aanyah Bermudez, Conestoga Valley, 14.31
100 METER DASH FINALS
2A BOYS: Stanley Miller, Annville-Cleona, 11.19
3A BOYS:  Ronald Kent, Harrisburg, 10.73
1600 METER RUN
2A BOYS:  Joe Cullen, Wyomissing, 4:25.04
3A BOYS:  Nathan Henderson, J.P. McCaskey, 4:13.69
4×100 METER RELAY
2A BOYS:  Schuylkill Valley 43.77 (Logan Grauer, Dustin Brown, Luke Williams, Joe Jardine)
3A BOYS:  Susquehanna Township 42.80 (Roland Norfleet, Negus Johnson, Brian Garner, Jalik Smith)
400 METER DASH
2A BOYS:  Austin Keim, Wyomissing, 50.18
3A BOYS:  Aaron Arp, Central Dauphin East, 48.73
300 METER HURDLES
2A BOYS:  Zack Kuntz, Camp Hill, 40.01
3A BOYS:  Alex Cluff, Wilson, 39.10
800 METER RUN
2A BOYS:  Joe Cullen, Wyomissing, 1:58.01
3A BOYS:  Isaac Kole, Carlisle, 1:55.57
200 METER RUN
2A BOYS:  Ryan Curfman, Bermudian Springs, 22.94
3A BOYS:  Ronald Kent, Harrisburg, 21.91
4×400 METER RELAY
2A BOYS:  Wyomissing 3:24.41 (Joe Cullen, Braldy Vasquez, Alex Keim, Austin Keim)
3A BOYS:  Milton Hershey 3:20.69 (Mark Johnson, Malcolm Jones, Bryson Moore, Austin Padmore)
SATURDAY 9 AM FIELD RESULTS
2A BOYS TRIPLE JUMP:  Dustin Brown, Schuylkill Valley, 43-9 1/2
3A BOYS LONG JUMP:  Jose Barbon, Conestoga Valley, 22-8 1/2
3A BOYS JAVELIN:  Eric Garner, Warwick, 200-6
SATURDAY NOON FIELD RESULTS
2A BOYS POLE VAULT:  Joe Jardine, Schuylkill Valley, 14-0
2A BOYS SHOT:  Jacob Gieringer, Oley Valley, 54-9
3A BOYS HIGH JUMP:  DeShawn Millington, Carlisle, 6-5
3A BOYS DISCUS:  Luke Hoffman, West York, 186-11
TEAM SCORES
2A BOYS:  1. Wyomissing 111; 2, Schuylkill Valley 92; 3, Bermudian Springs 67
3A BOYS:  1. Carlisle 72; 2, Milton Hershey 55; 3, Harrisburg 45

PRELIMINARIES & SEMIFINALS
100-METER DASH PRELIMINARIES

2A BOYS
3A BOYS
110-METER HURDLES PRELIMINARIES
2A BOYS
3A BOYS
200-METER DASH PRELIMINARIES
2A BOYS
3A BOYS
100-METER DASH SEMIFINALS
2A BOYS
3A BOYS
110-METER HURDLES SEMIFINALS
2A BOYS
3A BOYS
200-METER DASH SEMIFINALS
2A BOYS
3A BOYS

2016-2017 PERFORMANCE LISTS
3A BOYS
2A BOYS

2016-2017 DISTRICT III M&T BANK BOYS TRACK & FIELD CHAMPIONSHIPS – TIME SCHEDULE
2016-2017 DISTRICT III M&T BANK BOYS TRACK & FIELD CHAMPIONSHIPS – MEMO
2016-2017 DISTRICT III M&T BANK BOYS TRACK & FIELD CHAMPIONSHIPS – QUALIFYING GUIDELINES

– – –

2015-2016 DISTRICT III M&T BANK BOYS TRACK & FIELD CHAMPIONSHIPS

FRIDAY, MAY 20 & SATURDAY, MAY 21 AT SETH GROVE STADIUM, SHIPPENSBURG UNIVERSITY

FRIDAY’S EVENTS & CHAMPIONS
3200-METER RUN
CLASS AA BOYS:  Cooper Leslie, Camp Hill, 9:44.29 (COMPLETE RESULTS)
CLASS AAA BOYS:  Nathan Henderson, J.P. McCaskey, 9:20.51 (COMPLETE RESULTS)
FIELD EVENTS – 2 PM
AA BOYS LONG JUMP:  Brendan Sparr, Schuylkill Valley, 23-11 1/4 (COMPLETE RESULTS)
AA BOYS JAVELIN:  Ben Hurda, Biglerville, 180-1 (COMPLETE RESULTS)
AAA BOYS TRIPLE JUMP:  Ravaughn Dillard, Gettysburg, 47-11 3/4 (COMPLETE RESULTS)
FIELD EVENTS – 5 PM
AA BOYS HIGH JUMP:  Zack Kuntz, Camp Hill, 6-4 (COMPLETE RESULTS)
AA BOYS DISCUS:  Joey Mundell, Schuylkill Valley, 158-11 (COMPLETE RESULTS)
AAA BOYS POLE VAULT:  Gregory Potter, Red Lion, 14-9 (COMPLETE RESULTS)
AAA BOYS SHOT:  Tyler Hoag, Manheim Central, 56-4 3/4 (COMPLETE RESULTS)

SATURDAY’S FINALS AND CHAMPIONS
TRACK EVENTS
4×800 METER RELAY
CLASS AA BOYS:  Camp Hill 8:05.05 – Blake Behney, Ian Gabig, Daniel Shank, Cooper Leslie (COMPLETE RESULTS)
CLASS AAA BOYS: Carlisle 7:58.89 – Jared Griffie, Jack Wisner, Matt Wisner, Isaac Kole (COMPLETE RESULTS)
110 METER HURDLES
CLASS AA BOYS: Zack Kuntz, Camp Hill, 15.00 (COMPLETE RESULTS)
CLASS AAA BOYS: Billy Cooney, Solanco, 14.42 (COMPLETE RESULTS)
100 METER DASH FINALS
CLASS AA BOYS:  Benny Cole, Boiling Springs, 11.23 (COMPLETE RESULTS)
CLASS AAA BOYS:  Najee Smith, Muhlenberg, 10.93 (COMPLETE RESULTS)
1600 METER RUN
CLASS AA BOYS: Cooper Leslie, Camp Hill, 4:26.69 (COMPLETE RESULTS)
CLASS AAA BOYS: Sam Signor, East Pennsboro, 4:17.99 (COMPLETE RESULTS)
4×100 METER RELAY
CLASS AA BOYS: Boiling Springs 44.31 – Conner Fry, Jack Foreman, Matt Ly, Benny Cole  (COMPLETE RESULTS)
CLASS AAA BOYS: Dallastown 43.36 – Justin Atwood, Justin Tracy, Edgar Centeno, Kalen Spencer-Patterson (COMPLETE RESULTS)
400 METER DASH
CLASS AA BOYS: Andrew Risser, Tulpehocken, and Javon McIntyre, Columbia, 49.85 (TIE)  (COMPLETE RESULTS)
CLASS AAA BOYS: Kier Miner, Cumberland Valley, 48.16 (COMPLETE RESULTS)
300 METER HURDLES
CLASS AA BOYS: Zack Kuntz, Camp Hill, 40.88 (COMPLETE RESULTS)
CLASS AAA BOYS: Billy Cooney, Solanco, 39.30 (COMPLETE RESULTS)
800 METER RUN
CLASS AA BOYS: Joe Cullen, Wyomissing, 2:01.10 (COMPLETE RESULTS)
CLASS AAA BOYS: Matt Wisner, Carlisle, 1:55.92 (COMPLETE RESULTS)
200 METER DASH
CLASS AA BOYS: Andrew Snyder, Camp Hill, 22.64 (COMPLETE RESULTS)
CLASS AAA BOYS: Aaron Arp, Central Dauphin East, 21.99 (COMPLETE RESULTS)
4×400 METER RELAY
CLASS AA BOYS: Wyomissing 3:28.39 – Joe Cullen, Braldy Vazquez, Austin Keim, William Shuttlesworth (COMPLETE RESULTS)
CLASS AAA BOYS: Milton Hershey 3:23.04 – Mark Johnson, Ahmir Manning, Austin Padmore, Linzell Robinson (COMPLETE RESULTS)
FIELD EVENTS – 9 AM
CLASS AA BOYS TRIPLE JUMP: Dustin Brown, Schuylkill Valley, 44-0 1/2  (COMPLETE RESULTS)
CLASS AAA BOYS LONG JUMP: Trey Miller, Solanco, 23-0 1/2 (COMPLETE RESULTS)
CLASS AAA BOYS JAVELIN: Eric Garner, Warwick, 187-7 (COMPLETE RESULTS)
FIELD EVENTS – NOON
CLASS AA BOYS POLE VAULT: Joe Jardine, Schuylkill Valley, 13-6 (COMPLETE RESULTS)
CLASS AA BOYS SHOT: Joey Mundell, Schuylkill Valley, 55-11 (COMPLETE RESULTS)
CLASS AAA BOYS HIGH JUMP: Bohdi Wilson, York Suburban, 6-0 (COMPLETE RESULTS)
CLASS AAA BOYS DISCUS:  Ben Viau, Manheim Twp., 168-0 (COMPLETE RESULTS)
FINAL TEAM SCORES
CLASS AA BOYS
CLASS AAA BOYS

TRACK PRELIMINARIES AND SEMIFINALS
100-METER DASH PRELIMINARIES
CLASS AA BOYS: (COMPLETE RESULTS)
CLASS AAA BOYS: (COMPLETE RESULTS)
110-METER HURDLES PRELIMINARIES
CLASS AA BOYS: (COMPLETE RESULTS)
CLASS AAA BOYS: (COMPLETE RESULTS)
200-METER DASH PRELIMINARIES
CLASS AA BOYS: (COMPLETE RESULTS)
CLASS AAA BOYS: (COMPLETE RESULTS)
100-METER DASH SEMIFINALS
CLASS AA BOYS: (COMPLETE RESULTS)
CLASS AAA BOYS: (COMPLETE RESULTS)
110-METER HURDLES SEMIFINALS
CLASS AA BOYS: (COMPLETE RESULTS)
CLASS AAA BOYS: (COMPLETE RESULTS)
200-METER DASH SEMIFINALS
CLASS AA BOYS: (COMPLETE RESULTS)
CLASS AAA BOYS: (COMPLETE RESULTS)

2015-2016 PERFORMANCE LISTS
CLASS 2A BOYS
CLASS 3A BOYS

2015-2016 DISTRICT III M&T BANK BOYS TRACK & FIELD CHAMPIONSHIPS – SCHEDULE
2015-2016 DISTRICT III M&T BANK BOYS TRACK & FIELD CHAMPIONSHIPS – QUALIFYING STANDARDS
2015-2016 DISTRICT III M&T BANK BOYS TRACK & FIELD CHAMPIONSHIP – MEMO

– – –

2014-2015 DISTRICT III M&T BANK BOYS TRACK & FIELD CHAMPIONSHIPS

FRIDAY, MAY 20 & SATURDAY, MAY 21 AT SETH GROVE STADIUM, SHIPPENSBURG UNIVERSITY

FRIDAY’S RESULTS
3200-METER RUN
2A BOYS:   Cooper Leslie, Camp Hill, 9:39.51
3A BOYS:  Zach Brehm, Carlisle, 9:09.05.
POLE VAULT
3A BOYS:  Keith Steele, Northern York, 15-0
TRIPLE JUMP
2A BOYS:  Maachi Clark, Harrisburg Christian, 42-8 1/4
3A BOYS:  Deshawn Millington, Carlisle, 48-1 1/4
SHOT PUT
2A BOYS:  Joey Mundell, Schuylkill Valley, 57-4
DISCUS
3A BOYS:  David Lucas, Warwick, 175-7
JAVELIN
2A BOYS:  Adam Fox, Annville-Cleona, 173-7

SATURDAY’S RESULTS

CLASS AA BOYS
4×800 RELAY:  Wyomissing 8:18.84 – Heriberto Colon, Joe Cullen, Jack DiCintio, Kyle Shinn (COMPLETE RESULTS)

110-METER HURDLES:  Zack Kuntz, Camp Hill, 15.49 (COMPLETE RESULTS)

100-METER DASH: Brendon Latimore, Trinity, 11.22 (COMPLETE RESULTS)

1600-METER RUN:  Kyle Shinn, Wyomissing, 4:25.11 (COMPLETE RESULTS)

4×100 RELAY:  Camp Hill 43.09 – Alex Gallaher, Andrew Kreitzer, Zack Kuntz, Andrew Snyder (COMPLETE RESULTS)

400-METER DASH:  Andrew Snyder, Camp Hill, 48.04 (COMPLETE RESULTS)

300-METER HURDLES:  Zack Kuntz, Camp Hill, 41.20 (COMPLETE RESULTS)

800-METER RUN:  Clay Stabolepszy, Schuylkill Valley, 1:57.59 (COMPLETE RESULTS)

200-METER DASH:  Andrew Snyder, Camp Hill, 22.44 (COMPLETE RESULTS)

4×400 RELAY:  Camp Hill 3:24.55 – Alex Gallaher, Zack Kuntz, Cooper Leslie, Andrew Snyder (COMPLETE RESULTS)

HIGH JUMP:  Tyler Stephenson, Susquenita, 5-10 (COMPLETE RESULTS)

POLE VAULT:  Danny Stoner, Biglerville, 14-0 (COMPLETE RESULTS)

LONG JUMP:  Brendan Sparr, Schuylkill Valley, 22-1 (COMPLETE RESULTS)

DISCUS:  Joey Mundell, Schuylkill Valley, 161-8 (COMPLETE RESULTS)
TEAM:  Camp Hill, 129 points (COMPLETE RESULTS)

CLASS AAA BOYS
4×800 RELAY:  Cedar Crest 7:54.01 – Matt Royer, Jared Glosser, Jordan Cruise, Jesse Cruise (COMPLETE RESULTS)

110-METER HURDLES:  Charles Bowman Jr., CD East, 14.48 (COMPLETE RESULTS)

100-METER DASH:  Chris Craig, Cumberland Valley, 11.20 (COMPLETE RESULTS)

1600-METER RUN:  Zach Brehm, Carlisle, 4:18.30 (COMPLETE RESULTS)

4×100 RELAY:  CD East 42.10 – Aaron Arp, Charles Bowman Jr., Amin Amin, Shyheim Brown (COMPLETE RESULTS)

400-METER DASH:  Peter Hughey, James Buchanan, 48.12 (COMPLETE RESULTS)

300-METER HURDLES:  Dashaun Jackson, Harrisburg, 38.84 (COMPLETE RESULTS)

800-METER RUN:  Zach Brehm, Carlisle, 1:55.29 (COMPLETE RESULTS)

200-METER DASH: Chris Craig, Cumberland Valley, 22.08 (COMPLETE RESULTS)

4×400 RELAY:  CD East 3:17.27 – Dayne Fields, Evan Pierce, Luke Everidge, Shyheim Brown (COMPLETE RESULTS)

HIGH JUMP:  Alex McCord, Warwick, 6-4 (COMPLETE RESULTS)

LONG JUMP:  Isa Paschall, Carlisle, 23-0 (COMPLETE RESULTS)

SHOT PUT:  Bryce Sadler, Donegal, 54-7 1/2 (COMPLETE RESULTS)

JAVELIN:  Evan Horn, Cedar Crest, 179-8 (COMPLETE RESULTS)

TEAM:  Carlisle, 89 points (COMPLETE RESULTS)

 

PRELIMINARIES AND SEMIFINALS

CLASS 2A
100-METER DASH PRELIMINARIES
100-METER DASH SEMIFINALS
110-METER HURDLES PRELIMINARIES
110-METER HURDLES SEMIFINALS
200-METER DASH PRELIMINARIES
200-METER DASH SEMIFINALS

 

CLASS 3A
100-METER DASH PRELIMINARIES
100-METER DASH SEMIFINALS
110-METER HURDLES PRELIMINARIES
110-METER HURDLES SEMIFINALS
200-METER DASH PRELIMINARIES
200-METER DASH SEMIFINALS

PERFORMANCE LISTS

2014-2105 DISTRICT 3 M&T BANK CLASS AA BOYS TRACK & FIELD CHAMPIONSHIP

2014-2105 DISTRICT 3 M&T BANK CLASS AAA BOYS TRACK & FIELD CHAMPIONSHIP

2014-2015 DISTRICT 3 M&T BANK TRACK & FIELD CHAMPIONSHIPS – MEMO
2014-2015 DISTRICT 3 M&T BANK TRACK & FIELD CHAMPIONSHIPS – QUALIFYING STANDARDS
2014-2015 DISTRICT 3 M&T BANK TRACK & FIELD CHAMPIONSHIPS – TIME SCHEDULE

– – –

2013-2014 DISTRICT 3 M&T BANK TRACK & FIELD CHAMPIONSHIPS

2013-2014 DISTRICT 3 M&T BANK TRACK AND FIELD CHAMPIONSHIP RESULTS

CLASS AA BOYS
100 dash:  James Warren, Steelton-Highspire, 11.08 (COMPLETE RESULTS)
200:  Andrew Snyder, Camp Hill, 22.38 (COMPLETE RESULTS)
400:  Andrew Miller, Wyomissing, 49.26 (COMPLETE RESULTS)
800:  Jonathan Goodson, Boiling Springs, 1:58.07 (COMPLETE RESULTS)
1600:  Jonathan Goodson, Boiling Springs, 4:23.82 (COMPLETE RESULTS)
3200:  Brady Wilt, Biglerville, 9:43.95  (COMPLETE RESULTS)
110 hurdles:  Blake Lutz, Berks Catholic, 15.89 (COMPLETE RESULTS)
300 hurdles:  Gabe Schroff, Greenwood, 40.78 (COMPLETE RESULTS)
4×100 relay:  Bishop McDevitt (Brandon Stanback, Nate Monroe, Austin Anderson) 43.87 (COMPLETE RESULTS)
4×400 relay:  Wyomissing (Heriberto Colon, Andrew Wert, Aaron McCracken, Andrew Miller) 3:29.40 (COMPLETE RESULTS)
4×800 relay:  Wyomissing (Jack DiCintio, Kyle Shinn, Aaron McCracken, Andrew Miller) 8:06.84 (COMPLETE RESULTS)
High jump:  Philip Witmer, Millersburg, 6-4 (COMPLETE RESULTS)
Pole vault:  Danny Stoner, Biglerville, 13-0 (COMPLETE RESULTS)
Long jump:  Gregory Johnson, Schuylkill Valley, 21-6 (COMPLETE RESULTS)
Triple jump:  Brandon Stanback, Bishop McDevitt, 45-4 1/2 (COMPLETE RESULTS)
Shot:  Kyle Blouse, Susquenita, 48-7 (COMPLETE RESULTS)

Discus:  Joey Mundell, Schuylkill Valley, 144-9  (COMPLETE RESULTS)
Javelin:  Matt Reinhart, Berks Catholic, 185-6 (COMPLETE RESULTS)
Team: Schuylkill Valley, 68 points (COMPLETE STANDINGS)
100 dash trials:  COMPLETE RESULTS
110 hurdles trials:  COMPLETE RESULTS
200 dash trials:  COMPLETE RESULTS
100 dash semifinals:  COMPLETE RESULTS
110 hurdles semifinals:  COMPLETE RESULTS
200 dash semifinals:  COMPLETE RESULTS

CLASS AAA BOYS
100 dash:  Xavier Smith, Daniel Boone, 10.78 (COMPLETE RESULTS)
200:  Xavier Smith, Daniel Boone, 21.90 (COMPLETE RESULTS)
400:  Peter Hughey, James Buchanan, 49.59 (COMPLETE RESULTS)
800:  Zach Brehm, Carlisle, 1:53.96 (COMPLETE RESULTS)
1600:  Zach Brehm, Carlisle, 4:16.40 (COMPLETE RESULTS)
3200:  Jeff Groh, Lower Dauphin, 9:13.91 (COMPLETE RESULTS)
110 hurdles:  Chance Post, Conestoga Valley, 37.91 (COMPLETE RESULTS)
300 hurdles:  Chance Post, Conestoga Valley, 37.91 (COMPLETE RESULTS)
4×100 relay:  Cedar Crest (Peter Groff, Jared Brandt, Damon Edwards, Denzel Pierre) 42.88 (COMPLETE RESULTS)
4×400 relay:  Central Dauphin East (Raekwon Purdy, James Waters, Luke Everidge, Charles Bowman Jr.) 3:21.70 (COMPLETE RESULTS)
4×800 relay:  Carlisle (Zach Brehm, Jon Carroll, Joe DeAngelo, Matt Wisner) 7:57.78 (COMPLETE RESULTS)
High jump:  Kenny Worthington, Daniel Boone, 6-6 (COMPLETE RESULTS)
Pole vault:  Stephen Minto, Hershey, 14-3 (COMPLETE RESULTS)
Long jump:  Justus Norman, Conestoga Valley, 23-0 (COMPLETE RESULTS)

Triple jump:  Isa Paschall, Carlisle, 47-5 1/2 (COMPLETE RESULTS)
Shot:  Morgan Shigo, Fleetwood, 57-8 1/2  (COMPLETE RESULTS)
Discus:  David Lucas, Warwick, 163-10 (COMPLETE RESULTS)

Javelin: Jhet Janis, Cocalico, 194-5 (COMPLETE RESULTS) 
Team:  Carlisle, 74 points (COMPLETE STANDINGS)
100 dash trials:  COMPLETE RESULTS
110 hurdles trials:  COMPLETE RESULTS
200 dash trials:  COMPLETE RESULTS
100 dash semifinals:  COMPLETE RESULTS
110 hurdles semifinals:  COMPLETE RESULTS
200 dash semifinals:  COMPLETE RESULTS

– – –
2014 BOYS CLASS AAA PERFORMANCE LIST
2014 BOYS CLASS AA PERFORMANCE LIST

2013-2014 DISTRICT 3 M&T BANK TRACK & FIELD CHAMPIONSHIPS – ENTRY INFORMATION
2013-2014 DISTRICT 3 M&T BANK TRACK & FIELD CHAMPIONSHIPS – QUALIFYING GUIDELINES
2013-2014 DISTRICT 3 M&T BANK TRACK & FIELD CHAMPIONSHIPS – TIME SCHEDULE

– – –

2012-2013 DISTRICT 3 M&T BANK TRACK & FIELD CHAMPIONSHIPS

3200 METERS 
300 HURDLES
4×800 RELAY
100 METER DASH
100 – 110 METER HURDLES
1600-METER RUN
400 METER DASH
4×100 RELAY
800 METER RUN
200 METER RUN
4×400 RELAY
HIGH JUMP:   AA BOYS … AAA BOYS

POLE VAULT:  AA BOYS … AAA BOYS

LONG JUMP:  AA BOYS … AAA BOYS

TRIPLE JUMP:  AA BOYS … AAA BOYS

SHOT:  AA BOYS … AAA BOYS

DISCUS:  AA BOYS … AAA BOYS

JAVELIN:  AA BOYS … AAA BOYS

TEAM:  BOYS TEAM SCORES

PRELIMINARIES AND SEMIFINALS
100 METER PRELIMINARIES
100 – 110 HURDLES PRELIMINARIES
200 METER PRELIMINARIES
100 METER SEMIFINALS
100 – 110 HURDLES SEMIFINALS
200 METER SEMIFINALS

CLASS AA BOYS
100:  Tyrone Gibson, Bishop McDevitt, 11.16
200:  David Bricker, Trinity, 22.49
400:  Ben Mason, Annville-Cleona, 48.98
800:  Shawn Wolfe, Annville-Cleona, 1:54.39 (Record. Old: 1:54.73, Adam Smith, Camp Hill, 2004)
1600:  Brady Wilt, Biglerville, 4;28.86
3200:  Sean Manning, Boiling Springs, 9:51.91
110 hurdles:  Jared Horne, Schuylkill Valley, 15.17
300 hurdles:  Yusef Awan, Wyomissing, 40.38
4×100 relay:  Trinity (Danny Jackson, David Bricker, Brandon Kuntz, Vincent Rominski) 42.90
4×400 relay:  Trinity (David Bricker, William Edwards, Matt Bernick, Matt Janton) 3:22.87
4×800 relay:  Annville-Cleona (Marck Bachman, Jeff Inman, Ben Mason, ShawnWolfe) 7:53.67  (Record. Old: 7:57.02, Trinity, 2010)
High jump:  Jared Horne, Schuylkill Valley, 6-4
Pole vault:  Jonathan Ernst, Boiling Springs, 13-0
Long jump: Danny Jackson, Trinity, 22-8 1/2
Triple jump:  Jared Horne, Schuylkill Valley, 43-7 1/2
Shot put:  Jason Coon, Schuylkill Valley, 59-1
Discus: Evan Arnott, Schuylkill Valley, 182-4 (Record. Old, 174-7 1/2, Gene McCleary, Cornwall, 1960)
Javelin: Matt Rainhart, Berks Catholic, 172-8
Team:  Schuylkill Valley, 124 points

CLASS AAA BOYS
100:  Xavier Smith, Daniel Boone, 10.96
200:  Xavier Smith, Daniel Boone, 22.36
400:  Jimmy Brooks, Wilson, 47.94
800:  Alec Kunzweiler, Cumberland Valley, 1:51.68 (Record. Old: 1:52.61, Tom Troxell, Cedar Crest, 2008)
1600:  Vinny Todaro, Big Spring, 4:13.47
3200: Vinny Todaro, Big Spring, 9:18.00
110 hurdles:  Jay Stone, Central York, 14.68
300 hurdles: Jay Stone, Central York, 37.63
4×100 relay: Harrisburg (Dominique Shurns, Desmond Kent, Kyle Morton, Jaylen Kent) 42.41
4×400 relay:  Wilson (Jesse Poore, Austin Rosa, Justin Maloney, Jimmy Brooks) 3:21.77
4×800 relay:   Cumberland Valley (Brady Miller, Scott St. Peter, Alex Coburn, Alec Kunzweiler) 7:48.52
High jump:  Tyree Ballenger, J.P. McCaskey, 6-6
Pole vault:  Tim Moses, Palmyra, 16-0
Long jump:  Ibn Short, Milton Hershey, 22-1 1/2
Triple jump:  Ronald Henderson, York Tech, 47-0 3/4
Shot put:  Anderson Novalin, York William Penn, 53-8
Discus:  Tanner Unger, Hempfield, 159-6
Javelin:  Cole Proffitt, Manheim Central, 196-6
Team:  Wilson, 61 points

2012-2013 DISTRICT 3 M&T BANK CLASS AA BOYS TRACK & FIELD CHAMPIONSHIP PERFORMANCE LIST
2012-2013 DISTRICT 3 M&T BANK CLASS AAA BOYS TRACK & FIELD CHAMPIONSHIP PERFORMANCE LIST
– – – 
2012-2013 DISTRICT 3 M&T BANK TRACK AND FIELD CHAMPIONSHIP TIME SCHEDULE

2012-2013 DISTRICT 3 M&T BANK TRACK AND FIELD CHAMPIONSHIP MEMO
2012-2013 DISTRICT 3 M&T BANK TRACK AND FIELD CHAMPIONSHIP QUALIFYING STANDARDS 

– – –

2011-2012 DISTRICT 3 M&T BANK TRACK AND FIELD CHAMPIONSHIPS
FOR COMPLETE RESULTS FROM THE 2012 DISTRICT 3 M&T BANK TRACK AND FIELD CHAMPIONSHIPS, CLICK HERE.

CLASS AAA BOYS PERFORMANCE LIST
CLASS AAA BOYS RELAY TEAMS

CLASS AA BOYS PERFORMANCE LIST
CLASS AA BOYS RELAY TEAMS

2011-2012 TRACK & FIELD ORDER OF EVENTS

2011-2012 TRACK & FIELD CHAMPIONSHIPS MEMO

2011-2012 TRACK & FIELD QUALIFYING GUIDELINES

– – –

2010-2011 TRACK AND FIELD CHAMPIONSHIPS

2010-2011 DISTRICT 3 TRACK & FIELD CHAMPIONSHIP RESULTS

CHAMPIONS LIST

CLASS AA BOYS
100: Matt Silva, Trinity, 11.16
200: Matt Silva, Trinity, 22.31
400: Ben Mason, Annville-Cleona, 50.35
800: Tommy Gruschow, Trinity, 1;56.82
1600: Tommy Gruschow, Trinity, 4:22.93
3200: Tommy Gruschow, Trinity, 9:51.31
110 hurdles: Josh Nesmith, Bible Baptist, 14.92
300 hurdles: Jordan Jones, Annville-Cleona, 39.18
4×100 relay: Trinity (Matt Silva, Pat Devlin, Rob Sutliff, Danny Jackson) 43.46
4×400 relay:Trinity (Matt Silva, Mike Giordano, Derek Pawlush, Brett Seymore) 3:25.52
4×800 relay: Trinity (Tommy Gruschow, Derek Pawlush, Mike Giordano, Brett Seymore) 8:04.29
High jump: Zach Morrow, Bishop McDevitt, 6-4
Pole vault: Roger Hollenbaugh, Littlestown, 13-0
Long jump: Derek Gaul, Schuylkill Valley, 24-6 1/2 (Record. Old: 24-0 3/4, Barry Stebbins, Oley Valley, 1973)
Triple jump: Brad Najac, Schuylkill Valley, 44-6 3/4
Discus: Trevor Stutzman, Kutztown, 162-10
Shot: Trevor Stutzman, Kutztown, 53-0
Javelin: Tanner Mitz, Littlestown, 177-0
Team: Trinity, 102 points

CLASS AAA BOYS
100: Alex Yoder, Greencastle-Antrim, 10.86
200: Alex Yoder, Greencastle-Antrim, 21.99
400: Shane O’Neal, James Buchanan, 48.45
800: Mato Bekelja, Hershey, 1;53.76
1600: Ed Schrom, Central Dauphin, 4:16.56
3200: Logan Mohn, Governor Mifflin, 9:25.30
110 hurdles: Khalid Guiden, Exeter, 14.89
300 hurdles: Sheldon Hannibal-Nixon, Wilson, 38.73
4×100 relay: Susquehanna Twp. (Leroy McClain, Patricl Olal-Ogwal, Rodney Watkins, Colby Grant) 42.02
4×400 relay: Wilson (Sheldon Hannibal-Nixon, Andrew Sandridge, Jesse Poore, James Brooks) 3:20.36
4×800 relay: J.P. McCaskey (Tyler Holdren, Quiwane Walker, Tyler Martin, Eric Witmer) 7:47.50
High jump: Derek Hart, Manheim Central, 6-8
Pole vault: Shawn Mayer, Palmyra, 15-0
Long jump: Victor Cotton, Hershey, 22-4 1/2
Triple jump: Imani Brown, Reading, 48-6 1/2 (Record. Old: 48-1 1/2, Greg Jones, JP McCaskey, 1984)
Shot: Kyle Felpel, Cocalico, 59-3 1/2
Discus: Kyle Long, Hempfield, 190-5
Javelin: Jamie Colon, Donegal, 189-7
Team: Hempfield, 51 points

2010-2011 DISTRICT 3 TRACK AND FIELD CHAMPIONSHIPS PERFORMANCE LISTS

TRACK AND FIELD GUIDELINES
2010-2011 TRACK AND FIELD SCHEDULE