2011-2012 DISTRICT 3 CHAMPIONSHIPS

2011-2012 DISTRICT 3 CHAMPIONSHIP VENUES

FALL CHAMPIONSHIPS

CROSS-COUNTRY
CLASS AA GIRLS INDIVIDUAL CHAMPION:  Lillie Brown, Boiling Springs, 19:17
CLASS AA GIRLS TEAM CHAMPION:  Wyomissing, 67 points
2011-2012 DISTRICT 3 CLASS AA GIRLS CHAMPIONSHIP

CLASS AAA GIRLS INDIVIDUAL CHAMPION:  Greta Lindsley, Penn Manor, 18:52
CLASS AAA GIRLS TEAM CHAMPION:  Governor Mifflin, 131 points
2011-2012 DISTRICT 3 CLASS AAA GIRLS CHAMPIONSHIP

CLASS AA BOYS INDIVIDUAL CHAMPION:  Shawn Wolfe, Annville-Cleona, 16:44
CLASS AA BOYS TEAM CHAMPION:  Annville-Cleona, 64 points
2011-2012 DISTRICT 3 CLASS AA BOYS CHAMPIONSHIP

CLASS AAA BOYS INDIVIDUAL CHAMPION:  Jeff Groh, Lower Dauphin, 16:30
CLASS AAA BOYS TEAM CHAMPION:  Chambersburg, 178 points
2011-2012 DISTRICT 3 CLASS AAA BOYS CHAMPIONSHIP

FIELD HOCKEY
CLASS AAA CHAMPION: Lower Dauphin
2011-2012 DISTRICT 3 CLASS AAA CHAMPIONSHIP

CLASS AA CHAMPION: Palmyra
2011-2012 DISTRICT 3 CLASS AA CHAMPIONSHIP

FOOTBALL
CLASS AAAA CHAMPION: Central Dauphin
2011-2012 DISTRICT 3-AAAA FOOTBALL CHAMPIONSHIP BRACKET

CLASS AAA CHAMPION:  Bishop McDevitt
2011-2012 DISTRICT 3-AAA FOOTBALL CHAMPIONSHIP BRACKET

CLASS AA CHAMPION: Lancaster Catholic
2011-2012 DISTRICT 3-AA FOOTBALL CHAMPIONSHIP BRACKET

CLASS A CHAMPION: Columbia
2011-2012 DISTRICT 3-A FOOTBALL CHAMPIONSHIP BRACKET

GOLF
BOYS TEAM CHAMPION: Manheim Twp. (298, won 5th score tiebreaker with West York)
2011-2012 DISTRICT 3 TEAM CHAMPIONSHIP RESULTS

BOYS INDIVIDUAL CHAMPION:  Craig Hornberger, Manheim Twp. (72-68-140)
2011-2012 DISTRICT 3 BOYS INDIVIDUAL RESULTS

GIRLS TEAM REPRESENTATIVE TO PIAA EAST REGIONAL: Central Dauphin

GIRLS INDIVIDUAL CHAMPION: Allison Cooper, Central Dauphin (74-79-153)
2011-2012 DISTRICT 3 GIRLS INDIVIDUAL FINAL RESULTS

SOCCER, BOYS
BOYS CLASS AAA CHAMPION: Central Dauphin
2011-2012 DISTRICT 3 CLASS AAA CHAMPIONSHIP

BOYS CLASS AA CHAMPION: Lancaster Mennonite
2011-2012 DISTRICT 3 CLASS AA CHAMPIONSHIP

BOYS CLASS A CHAMPION: York Catholic
2011-2012 DISTRICT 3 CLASS A CHAMPIONSHIP

TENNIS, GIRLS
TEAM
GIRLS CLASS AAA TEAM CHAMPION: Manheim Twp.
2011-2012 DISTRICT 3 CLASS AAA TEAM CHAMPIONSHIP

GIRLS CLASS AA TEAM CHAMPION: Wyomissing
2011-2012 DISTRICT 3 CLASS AA TEAM CHAMPIONSHIP

SINGLES
GIRLS CLASS AAA SINGLES CHAMPION: Cara Wirth, Wilson
2011-2012 DISTRICT 3 CLASS AAA SINGLES CHAMPIONSHIP

GIRLS CLASS AA SINGLES CHAMPION: Julia Casselbury, Lancaster Country Day
2011-2012 DISTRICT 3 CLASS AA SINGLES CHAMPIONSHIP

DOUBLES
GIRLS CLASS AAA DOUBLES CHAMPIONS: Lauren Stauffer and Abby Belser, Manheim Twp.
2011-2012 DISTRICT 3 CLASS AAA DOUBLES CHAMPIONSHIP

GIRLS CLASS AA DOUBLES CHAMPIONS: Madelyn Shaak and Kristi Fidler, ELCO
2011-2012 DISTRICT 3 CLASS AA DOUBLES CHAMPIONSHIP

VOLLEYBALL, GIRLS
CLASS AAA GIRLS VOLLEYBALL CHAMPION: Hempfield
2011-2012 DISTRICT 3 CLASS AAA CHAMPIONSHIP

CLASS AA GIRLS VOLLEYBALL CHAMPION: Susquehannock
2011-2012 DISTRICT 3 CLASS AA CHAMPIONSHIP

CLASS A GIRLS VOLLEYBALL CHAMPION: Halifax
2011-2012 DISTRICT 3 CLASS A CHAMPIONSHIP

WINTER CHAMPIONSHIPS

BASKETBALL
CLASS AAAA BOYS BASKETBALL CHAMPION: Chambersburg
2011-2012 DISTRICT 3 CLASS AAAA BOYS BASKETBALL CHAMPIONSHIP

CLASS AAA BOYS BASKETBALL CHAMPION: Berks Catholic
2011-2012 DISTRICT 3 CLASS AAA BOYS BASKETBALL CHAMPIONSHIP

CLASS AA BOYS BASKETBALL CHAMPION: Delone Catholic
2011-2012 DISTRICT 3 CLASS AA BOYS BASKETBALL CHAMPIONSHIP

CLASS A BOYS BASKETBALL CHAMPION: Greenwood
2011-2012 DISTRICT 3 CLASS A BOYS BASKETBALL CHAMPIONSHIP

CLASS AAAA GIRLS BASKETBALL CHAMPION:  Red Lion
2011-2012 DISTRICT 3 CLASS AAAA GIRLS BASKETBALL CHAMPIONSHIP

CLASS AAA GIRLS BASKETBALL CHAMPION: Lancaster Catholic
2011-2012 DISTRICT 3 CLASS AAA GIRLS BASKETBALL CHAMPIONSHIP

CLASS AA GIRLS BASKETBALL CHAMPION: York Catholic
2011-2012 DISTRICT 3 CLASS AA GIRLS BASKETBALL CHAMPIONSHIP

CLASS A GIRLS BASKETBALL CHAMPION: Lebanon Catholic
2011-2012 DISTRICT 3 CLASS A GIRLS BASKETBALL CHAMPIONSHIP

BOWLING
BOYS BOWLING CHAMPION: Barry Kline, Conrad Weiser
2011-2012 DISTRICT 3 BOYS BOWLING CHAMPIONSHIP

GIRLS BOWLING CHAMPION:  Chelsey Merklinger, Pequea Valley
2011-2012 DISTRICT 3 GIRLS BOWLING CHAMPIONSHIP

SWIMMING AND DIVING
200 MEDLEY RELAY
Class AA girls:  Palmyra (Katie Schreckengast, Kylie Huffman, Reney Hess, Breanna Purnell)  1:53.99
Class AA boys:  Northern York (Liam Handley, Sam Linder, Nate Stewart, Ben Haley)  1:41.06
Class AAA girls:  Wilson (Amber Cortazzo, Kylie Reiter, Erin Timochenko, Taylor Brew)  1:46.79
Class AAA boys:  Hershey (Austin Doss, William Lee, Philip Mancuso, Kyle Ruddle)  1:36.44

200 FREESTYLE
Class AA girls:  Caroline Finkbeiner, Trinity, 1:52.38
Class AA boys:  Matt Leenhouts, Fleetwood, 1:44.81
Class AAA girls:  Meaghan Raab, Hershey, 1:46.53 (Record. Old: 1:47.23, Raab, 2011)
Class AAA boys:  Zachary Luttrell, Hershey, 1:44.14

200 INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
Class AA girls:  Jessica Burkett, Boiling Springs, 2:08.74
Class AA boys:  Everett Albert, Lancaster Catholic, 1:59.15
Class AAA girls:  Morgan Pfaff, Red Lion, 2:06.90
Class AAA boys:  William Lee, Hershey, 1:54.65

50 FREESTYLE
Class AA girls:  Logan Baylor, Millersburg, 24.76
Class AA boys:  Zach Moser, Wyomissing, 21.87
Class AAA girls:  Emily Cameron, Warwick, 23.19
Class AAA boys:  Sean Heiden, Wilson, 21.13

100 BUTTERFLY
Class AA girls:  Erin Merkle, York Suburban, 57.11
Class AA boys:  Bradley Strathmeyer, West York, 52.01
Class AAA girls:  Erin Timochenko, Wilson, 56.49
Class AAA boys:  Philip Mancuso, Hershey, 50.51

200 FREESTYLE RELAY
Class AA girls:  Schuylkill Valley (Tyler Johnson, Molly Cunningham, Lexi Glassmire, Noelle Koonce)  1:38.90
Class AA boys:  Susquehanna Twp. (Jay Kosier, Sam Martin, Rick Diaz, Nathan Smith)  1:29.64
Class AAA girls:  Hershey (Meaghan Raab, Alexis Grier, Vivian Tafuto, Madelyn Veith)  1:35.50
Class AAA boys:  Wilson (Sean Heiden, Brandon Sillhart, Jason Vottero, Alex High)  1:24.91

100 FREESTYLE
Class AA girls:  Victoria Griffin, Delone Catholic, 51.81
Class AA boys:  Nathan Smith, Susquehanna Twp., 47.10
Class AAA girls: Meaghan Raab, hershey, 49.40 (breaks own record of 50.00, 2011)
Class AAA boys:  Sean Heiden, Wilson, 46.54

500 FREESTYLE
Class AA girls:  Caroline Finkbeiner, Trinity, 5:03.58
Class AA boys:  Bradley Strathmeyer, West York, 4:38.84
Class AAA girls:  Camilla Czulada, Wilson, 4:59.67
Class AAA boys:  Zachary Luttrell, Hershey, 4:36.41

100 BACKSTROKE
Class AA girls:  Erin Merkle, York Suburban, 59.48
Class AA boys:  Liam Handley, Northern York, 54.35
Class AAA girls:  Morgan Pfaff, Red Lion, 55.30 (Record. Old: 55.79, Lisa McDonnell, Hempfield, 2005)
Class AAA boys:  Austin Doss, Hershey, 52.07

100 BREASTSTROKE
Class AA girls:  Katie Webber, Boiling Springs, 1:06.32
Class AA boys:  Shane Hallett, Boiling Springs, 1:00.37
Class AAA girls:  Emily Cameron, Warwick, 1:02.34
Class AAA boys:  Shota Nakano, Hershey, 58.59

400 FREESTYLE RELAY
Class AA girls:  York Suburban (Zowie Day, Anna Schmittle, Helen Gunn, Erin Merkle)  3:38.62
Class AA boys:  Schuylkill Valley (Isaac Beltran DelRio, Steve Hannon, Nick Leidy, Andrew Strause)  3:21.10
Class AAA girls:  Hershey (Madelyn Veith, Alexis Grier, Carley DiLiberty, Meaghan Raab)  3:25.87
Class AAA boys:  Wilson (Sean Heiden, Brandon Sillhart, Hayden Young, Alex High)  3:07.95

1-METER DIVING
Class AA girls:  Ashley Buchter, Trinity, 498.10
Class AA boys:  Jonas Ricci, Palmyra, 429.15
Class AAA girls:  Julia Jagannath, Cedar Cliff, 388.15
Class AAA boys:  Tanner Wilfong, Hershey, 526.75

TEAM CHAMPIONS
Class AA girls:  Schuylkill Valley, 309 points
Class AA boys:  Schuylkill Valley, 271 points
Class AAA girls:  Hershey, 385 points
Class AAA boys:  Hershey, 509

2011-2012 DISTRICT 3 CLASS AAA BOYS SWIMMING RESULTS (Saturday complete)
2011-2012 DISTRICT 3 CLASS AAA BOYS SWIMMING RESULTS (Friday complete)
2011-2012 DISTRICT 3 CLASS AAA BOYS SWIMMING TEAM SCORES (FINAL)

2011-2012 DISTRICT 3 CLASS AAA GIRLS SWIMMING RESULTS (Saturday complete)
2011-2012 DISTRICT 3 CLASS AAA GIRLS SWIMMING RESULTS (Friday complete)
2011-2012 DISTRICT 3 CLASS AAA GIRLS SWIMMING TEAM SCORES (FINAL)

2011-2012 DISTRICT 3 CLASS AA BOYS SWIMMING RESULTS (Saturday complete)
2011-2012 DISTRICT 3 CLASS AA BOYS SWIMMING RESULTS (Friday complete)
2011-2012 DISTRICT 3 CLASS AA BOYS SWIMMING TEAM SCORES (FINAL)

2011-2012 DISTRICT 3 CLASS AA GIRLS SWIMMING RESULTS (Saturday complete)
2011-2012 DISTRICT 3 CLASS AA GIRLS SWIMMING RESULTS (Friday complete)
2011-2012 DISTRICT 3 CLASS AA GIRLS SWIMMING TEAM SCORES (FINAL)

2011-2012 DISTRICT 3 CLASS AA DIVING CHAMPIONSHIPS (BOYS AND GIRLS)
2011-2012 DISTRICT 3 CLASS AAA BOYS DIVING CHAMPIONSHIP
2011-2012 DISTRICT 3 CLASS AAA GIRLS DIVING CHAMPIONSHIP

WRESTLING
CLASS AAA DUAL MEET CHAMPION:  Central Dauphin
2011-2012 DISTRICT 3 CLASS AAA TEAM WRESTLING CHAMPIONSHIP

CLASS AA DUAL MEET CHAMPION:  Boiling Springs
2011-2012 DISTRICT 3 CLASS AA TEAM WRESTLING CHAMPIONSHIP

CLASS AAA INDIVIDUAL CHAMPIONS
106:  Logan Feeser, South Western
113:  Tanner Shoap, Chambersburg
120: Cortlandt Schuyler, Manheim Twp.
126:  Tyson Dippery, Central Dauphin
132:  Shyheim Brown, Central Dauphin
138:  Chris Vassar, Cedar Cliff
145:  Garrett Hammond, Chambersburg
152:  Garrett Peppelman, Central Dauphin
160:  Chance Marsteller, Kennard-Dale
170:  Connor Moran, Solanco
182:  Josh Thomson, Mechanicsburg
195:  Dennis Zaitsev, Cumberland Valley
220:  Thomas Haines, Solanco
285:  Dawson Peck, Chambersburg
Team: Central Dauphin, 157.5 points
2011-2012 DISTRICT 3 CLASS AAA WRESTLING CHAMPIONSHIPS
2011-2012 DISTRICT 3 CLASS AAA TEAM SCORES

CLASS AA INDIVIDUAL CHAMPIONS
106:  Korbin Myers, Boiling Springs
113:  Ryan Diehl, Trinity
120:  Brad Farley, Bermudian Springs
126:  Arty Walsh, Schuylkill Valley
132:  Laike Gardner, Biglerville
138:  Sharron Townsend, Milton Hershey
145:  Robbie Moretz, Halifax
152:  Pete Renda, Brandywine Heights
160:  Mitchell Ball, Pequea Valley
170:  Tristan Sponseller, Bermudian Springs
182:  Josh Naylor, Wyomissing
195:  Logan Murphy, Boiling Springs
220:  Joey Kaufman, Halifax
285:  Trevor Stover, Biglerville
Team: Boiling Springs, 173 points
2011-2012 DISTRICT 3 CLASS AA WRESTLING CHAMPIONSHIPS
2011-2012 DISTRICT 3 CLASS AA WRESTLING TEAM SCORES

SPRING CHAMPIONSHIPS

BASEBALL
Class AAAA baseball:   Cedar Crest
2011-2012 DISTRICT 3 CLASS AAAA BASEBALL CHAMPIONSHIP

Class AAA baseball:   Lampeter-Strasburg
2011-2012 DISTRICT 3 CLASS AAA BASEBALL CHAMPIONSHIP

Class AA baseball:   Brandywine Heights
2011-2012 DISTRICT 3 CLASS AA BASEBALL CHAMPIONSHIP

Class A baseball:  Lancaster County Christian
2011-2012 DISTRICT 3 CLASS A BASEBALL CHAMPIONSHIP

LACROSSE, BOYS
Boys Lacrosse:   Ephrata
2011-2012 DISTRICT 3 BOYS LACROSSE CHAMPIONSHIP

LACROSSE, GIRLS
Girls Lacrosse:  Manheim Twp.
2011-2012 DISTRICT 3 GIRLS LACROSSE CHAMPIONSHIP

SOCCER, GIRLS
Class AAA girls soccer:    Cumberland Valley
2011-2012 DISTRICT 3 CLASS AAA GIRLS SOCCER CHAMPIONSHIP

Class AA girls soccer:  Bishop McDevitt
2011-2012 DISTRICT 3 CLASS AA GIRLS SOCCER CHAMPIONSHIP

SOFTBALL
Class AAAA softball:   Central Dauphin
2011-2012 DISTRICT 3 CLASS AAAA SOFTBALL CHAMPIONSHIP

Class AAA softball:   Manheim Central
2011-2012 DISTRICT 3 CLASS AAA SOFTBALL CHAMPIONSHIP

Class AA softball:   Kutztown
2011-2012 DISTRICT 3 CLASS AA SOFTBALL CHAMPIONSHIP

Class A softball:  Greenwood
2011-2012 DISTRICT 3 CLASS A SOFTBALL CHAMPIONSHIP

TENNIS, BOYS
Class AAA boys team tennis:  Hempfield
2011-2012 DISTRICT 3 CLASS AAA BOYS TEAM TENNIS CHAMPIONSHIP

Class AA boys team tennis:  Wyomissing
2011-2012 DISTRICT 3 CLASS AA BOYS TEAM TENNIS CHAMPIONSHIP

Class AAA boys singles tennis:   Weston Fortna, Cedar Crest
2011-2012 DISTRICT 3 CLASS AAA BOYS SINGLES TENNIS CHAMPIONSHIP

Class AA boys singles tennis:   Ricardo Saad, Wyomissing
2011-2012 DISTRICT 3 CLASS AA BOYS SINGLES TENNIS CHAMPIONSHIP

Class AAA boys doubles tennis:  David Musser / Andy Moshos, Manheim Twp
2011-2012 DISTRICT 3 CLASS AAA BOYS DOUBLES TENNIS CHAMPIONSHIP

Class AA boys doubles tennis:  Eric Ebersole / Nick Hershey, Donegal
2011-2012 DISTRICT 3 CLASS AA BOYS DOUBLES TENNIS CHAMPIONSHIP

TRACK AND FIELD (complete results here)
CLASS AA GIRLS
100: Lindsey Kreider, Lancaster Mennonite, 12.69
200: Lindsey Kreider, Lancaster Mennonite, 26.09
400: Nicole Leonzo, Harrisburg Christian, 58.59
800: Lillie Brown, Boiling Springs, 2:17.15
1600: Meredith Speakman, Boiling Springs, 5:04.67
3200: Meredith Speakman, Boiling Springs, 11:01.57
100 hurdles: Anna Kuntz, Boiling Springs, 15.50
300 hurdles: Alena Gardyan, Annville-Cleona, 46.13
4×100 relay: Trinity (Monica Hunter, Aliyah Graves-Brown, Hannah Durbin, Anna Kuntz) 49.73
4×400 relay: Trinity (Shannon Quinn, Mary Gronkiewicz, Monica Hunter, Aliyah Graves-Brown) 4:02.03
4×800 relay: Trinity (Anne Maffey, Amanda Kusztos, Emily Dethlefs, Shannon Quinn) 9:37.99
High jump: Morgan Herrick, Hanover, 5-0
Pole vault: Madison Depner, Trinity, 11-0
Long jump: Sarah Hunt, Fairfield, 16-10 1/4
Triple jump: Kameko Webb, Bishop McDevitt, 36-3
Shot: Ivana Mikulic, Camp Hill, 36-11 1/2
Discus: Brianna Davis, Bishop McDevitt, 111-7
Javelin: Arianna Brown, Camp Hill, 117-1
Team: Trinity, 121 1/2 points

CLASS AAA GIRLS
100: Deme’shia Davis, CD East, 12.03
200: Deme’shia Davis, CD East, 24.26 (record)
400: Megan Lundy, Central York, 55.64
800: Greta Lindsley, Penn Manor, 2:15.78
1600: Greta Lindsley, Penn Manor, 4:57.14
3200: Jenna Flickinger, Lower Dauphin, 11:05.75
100 hurdles: Kirsten Bass, Conestoga Valley, 14.72
300 hurdles: Mary Witmer, Ephrata, 43.80
4×100 relay: CD East (Bria Mosley, Sidine Jennings, Courtney Mitchell, Deme’shia Davis) 47.58 (record)
4×400 relay: CD East (Bria Mosley, Sidine Jennings, Andrea Street, Deme’shia Davis) 3:56.95
4×800 relay: Palmyra (Olivia Farabaugh, Devin Strynkowski, Maria Tukis, Katie Dombrowski) 9:25.17
High jump: Ahmenah Richardson, Milton Hershey, 5-4
Pole vault: Casie Hain, Governor Mifflin, 11-6
Long jump: Marshay Ryan, Chambersburg, 18-9 1/2 (record)
Triple jump: Marshay Ryan, Chambersburg, 39-8 1/2
Shot: Sarah Fairbanks, Elizabethtown, 41-8 1/2
Discus: Sarah Fairbanks, Elizabethtown, 128-2
Javelin: Chrissy Rickert, Hempfield, 128-4
Team: Central Dauphin East, 62 points

CLASS AA BOYS
100: Robert Sutliff, Trinity, 11.11
200: Thomas Taylor, Wyomissing, 21.82
400: Ben Mason, Annville-Cleona, 50.11
800: C.J. Sturges, Lancaster Mennonite, 1:58.08
1600: Jared Schatz, Lancaster Mennonite, 4:27.27
3200: Jared Schatz, Lancaster Mennonite, 9:42.39
110 hurdles: Chris Lenz, Trinity, 14.52
300 hurdles: Chris Lenz, Trinity, 39.39
4×100 relay: Trinity (Danny Jackson, Chris Lenz, Brandon Kuntz, Robert Sutliff) 42.70 (record)
4×400 relay: Boiling Springs (Jonathan Goodson, Kasey Sheetz, James Lieto, Logan Murphy) 3:24.99
4×800 relay: Annville-Cleona (Mark Bachman, Phil Corle, Ben Mason, Shawn Wolfe) 8:06.80
High jump: Jared Horne, Schuylkill Valley, 6-4
Pole vault: Ben Shank, Camp Hill, 14-0
Long jump: Danny Jackson, Trinity, 22-2 1/2
Triple jump: Jared Horne, Schuylkill Valley, 46-0 3/4
Shot: Jason Coon, Schuylkill Valley, 52-4 1/4
Discus: Jason Arnott, Schuylkill Valley, 161-4
Javelin: Michael Burke IV, Columbia, 187-5
Team: Trinity, 85 points

CLASS AAA BOYS
100: T.J. Elliott, CD East, 10.75
200: T.J. Elliott, CD East, 21.66
400: Lindell Swinson, Milton Hershey, 48.27
800: Ryun Holder, Chambersburg, 1:53.56
1600: Drew Gerberich, ELCO, 4:16.54
3200: Connor Strynkowski, Palmyra, 9:24.74
110 hurdles: Jay Stone, Central York, 38.55
300 hurdles: Jay Stone, Central York, 38.55
4×100 relay: CD East (Deandra Thompson, Siele Johnson, Shelby Wilkerson, T.J. Elliott) 42.40
4×400 relay: Wilson (Jesse Poore, Alex Grego, Justin Maloney, James Brooks) 3:17.18 (record)
4×800 relay: Chambersburg (Adam Harriger, Aaron Powell, Nick Rotz, Ryun Holder) 7:48.94
High jump: Ibn Short, Milton Hershey, 6-9
Pole vault: Shawn Mayer, Palmyra, 15-0
Long jump: Imani Brown, Reading, 23-4
Triple jump: Imani Brown, Reading, 48-8 3/4
Shot: Kyle Felpel, Cocalico, 60-7
Discus: Kyle Long, Hempfield, 199-1 (tied record)
Javelin: Robert Doster, Middletown, 200-0
Team: Milton Hershey, 63 points


VOLLEYBALL, BOYS
Class AAA boys volleyball:    Central Dauphin
2011-2012 DISTRICT 3 CLASS AAA BOYS VOLLEYBALL CHAMPIONSHIP

Class AA boys volleyball:    York Suburban
2011-2012 DISTRICT 3 CLASS AA BOYS VOLLEYBALL CHAMPIONSHIP