2005-2006 DISTRICT 3 CHAMPIONSHIPS

FALL CHAMPIONSHIPS

CROSS-COUNTRY
CLASS AA GIRLS INDIVIDUAL CHAMPION:  KARA MILLHOUSE, BOILING SPRINGS, 19:04.58
2005-2006 DISTRICT 3 CLASS AA GIRLS CROSS-COUNTRY INDIVIDUAL CHAMPIONSHIP
CLASS AA GIRLS TEAM CHAMPION:  LANCASTER MENNONITE, 68 points
2005-2006 DISTRICT 3 CLASS AA GIRLS CROSS-COUNTRY TEAM CHAMPIONSHIP

CLASS AAA GIRLS INDIVIDUAL CHAMPION:  SARAH MORRISON, CHAMBERSBURG, 18:44.82
2005-2006 DISTRICT 3 CLASS AAA GIRLS CROSS-COUNTRY INDIVIDUAL CHAMPIONSHIP
CLASS AAA GIRLS TEAM CHAMPION:  CHAMBERSBURG, 70 points
2005-2006 DISTRICT 3 CLASS AAA GIRLS CROSS-COUNTRY TEAM CHAMPIONSHIP

CLASS AA BOYS INDIVIDUAL CHAMPION:  JOSH NEYHART, KUTZTOWN, 16:34.48
2005-2006 DISTRICT 3 CLASS AA BOYS CROSS-COUNTRY INDIVIDUAL CHAMPIONSHIP
CLASS AA BOYS TEAM CHAMPION:  YORK SUBURBAN, 92 points
2005-2006 DISTRICT 3 CLASS AA BOYS CROSS-COUNTRY TEAM CHAMPIONSHIP

CLASS AAA BOYS INDIVIDUAL CHAMPION:  CRAIG MILLER, MANHEIM TWP., 15:30.57
2005-2006 DISTRICT 3 CLASS AAA BOYS CROSS-COUNTRY INDIVIDUAL CHAMPIONSHIP
CLASS AAA BOYS TEAM CHAMPION:  MANHEIM TWP., 58 points
2005-2006 DISTRICT 3 CLASS AAA BOYS CROSS-COUNTRY TEAM CHAMPIONSHIP

FIELD HOCKEY
CLASS AAA CHAMPION:  WARWICK
2005-2006 DISTRICT 3 CLASS AAA FIELD HOCKEY CHAMPIONSHIP

CLASS AA CHAMPION:  PALMYRA
2005-2006 DISTRICT 3 CLASS AA FIELD HOCKEY CHAMPIONSHIP

FOOTBALL
CLASS AAAA CHAMPION:  BISHOP McDEVITT
DISTRICT 3 CLASS AAAA FOOTBALL CHAMPIONSHIP

CLASS AAA CHAMPION:  MANHEIM CENTRAL
2005-2006 DISTRICT 3 CLASS AAA FOOTBALL CHAMPIONSHIP

CLASS AA CHAMPION:  LANCASTER CATHOLIC
2005-2006 DISTRICT 3 CLASS AA FOOTBALL CHAMPIONSHIP

CLASS A CHAMPION:  STEELTON-HIGHSPIRE
2005-2006 DISTRICT 3 CLASS A FOOTBALL CHAMPIONSHIP

GOLF
BOYS TEAM CHAMPION:  LANCASTER MENNONITE
BOYS INDIVIDUAL CHAMPION:  BRANDON DETWEILER, VERITAS ACADEMY
GIRLS INDIVIDUAL CHAMPION:  SARAH BEJGROWICZ, MANHEIM TWP.
2005-2006 DISTRICT 3 GOLF INDIVIDUAL CHAMPIONSHIP

SOCCER, BOYS
CLASS AAA CHAMPION:  MANHEIM TWP. and WARWICK
2005-2006 DISTRICT 3 CLASS AAA BOYS SOCCER CHAMPIONSHIP

CLASS AA CHAMPION:  PEQUEA VALLEY
2005-2006 DISTRICT 3 CLASS AA BOYS SOCCER CHAMPIONSHIP

CLASS A CHAMPION:  TRINITY
2005-2006 DISTRICT 3 CLASS A BOYS SOCCER CHAMPIONSHIP

TENNIS, GIRLS
CLASS AAA TEAM CHAMPION:  HEMPFIELD
CLASS AA TEAM CHAMPION:  MANHEIM CENTRAL
2005-2006 DISTRICT 3 TENNIS TEAM CHAMPIONSHIPS (AAA & AA)
2005-2006 DISTRICT TENNIS GIRLS TEAM TENNIS MATCH RESULTS (AAA & AA)

CLASS AAA SINGLES CHAMPION:  ELIZABETH ADAMS, WILSON
2005-2006 DISTRICT 3 CLASS AAA GIRLS TENNIS SINGLES CHAMPIONSHIP

CLASS AA SINGLES CHAMPION:  MARTHA BLAKELY, WYOMISSING
2005-2006 DISTRICT 3 CLASS AA GIRLS TENNIS SINGLES CHAMPIONSHIP

CLASS AAA DOUBLES CHAMPIONS:  LAURA GRAYBILL / SYDNEY CLARK, HEMPFIELD
2005-2006 DISTRICT 3 CLASS AAA GIRLS TENNIS DOUBLES CHAMPIONSHIP

CLASS AA DOUBLES CHAMPIONS:  TORI BYBEL / ALEX BYBEL, LANCASTER MENNONITE
2005-2006 DISTRICT 3 CLASS AA GIRLS TENNIS DOUBLES CHAMPIONSHIP

VOLLEYBALL, GIRLS
CLASS AAA CHAMPION:  SUSQUEHANNOCK
2005-2006 DISTRICT 3 CLASS AAA GIRLS VOLLEYBALL CHAMPIONSHIP

CLASS AA CHAMPION:  SCHUYLKILL VALLEY
2005-2006 DISTRICT 3 CLASS AA GIRLS VOLLEYBALL CHAMPIONSHIP

CLASS A CHAMPION:  CENTRAL CATHOLIC
2005-2006 DISTRICT 3 CLASS A GIRLS VOLLEYBALL CHAMPIONSHIP

WINTER CHAMPIONSHIPS

BASKETBALL
CLASS AAAA BOYS BASKETBALL CHAMPION:  HARRISBURG
2005-2006 DISTRICT 3 CLASS AAAA BOYS BASKETBALL CHAMPIONSHIP

CLASS AAA BOYS BASKETBALL CHAMPION:  SUSQUEHANNA TWP.
2005-2006 DISTRICT 3 CLASS AAA BOYS BASKETBALL CHAMPIONSHIP

CLASS AA BOYS BASKETBALL CHAMPION:  CENTRAL CATHOLIC
2005-2006 DISTRICT 3 CLASS AA BOYS BASKETBALL CHAMPIONSHIP

CLASS A BOYS BASKETBALL CHAMPION:  LEBANON CATHOLIC
2005-2006 DISTRICT 3 CLASS A BOYS BASKETBALL CHAMPIONSHIP

CLASS AAAA GIRLS BASKETBALL CHAMPION:  J.P. McCASKEY
2005-2006 DISTRICT 3 CLASS AAAA GIRLS BASKETBALL CHAMPIONSHIP

CLASS AAA GIRLS BASKETBALL CHAMPION:  LANCASTER CATHOLIC
2005-2006 DISTRICT 3 CLASS AAA GIRLS BASKETBALL CHAMPIONSHIP

CLASS AA GIRLS BASKETBALL CHAMPION:  YORK CATHOLIC
2005-2006 DISTRICT 3 CLASS AA GIRLS BASKETBALL CHAMPIONSHIP

CLASS A GIRLS BASKETBALL CHAMPION:  CENTRAL CATHOLIC
2005-2006 DISTRICT 3 CLASS A GIRLS BASKETBALL CHAMPIONSHIP

SWIMMING AND DIVING
200 MEDLEY RELAY
AA girls:  HERSHEY, 1:49.77
AA boys:  DOVER, 1:39.94
AAA girls:  WILSON, 1:52.63
AAA boys:  CEDAR CREST, 1:36.36

200 FREESTYLE
AA girls:  LEAH GINGRICH, EAST PENNSBORO, 1:50.76
AA boys:  JAMES RYAN, KUTZTOWN, 1:44.26
AAA girls:  CAITLIN IMPINK, WILSON, 1:52.63
AAA boys:  CODY WEIK, CEDAR CREST, 1:41.19

200 IM
AA girls:  BREANNA FOLK, SCHUYLKILL VALLEY, 2:07.77
AA boys:  ZACH PHILLIPS, SUSQUEHANNOCK, 1:55.50
AAA girls:  MARIANNE FLYNN, WILSON, 2:06.66
AAA boys:  JOE KINDERWATER, HEMPFIELD, 1:57.15

50 FREESTYLE
AA girls:  MEGAN BAUER, MUHLENBERG, 24.21
AA boys:  KYLE KING, HERSHEY and JOSH PAULEY, SCHUYLKILL VALLEY, 21.97
AAA girls:  SARAH AULT, HEMPFIELD, 23.89
AAA boys:  ZACH KOHL, GOVERNOR MIFFLIN, 21.28

100 BUTTERFLY
AA girls:  KATIE NOLAN, HERSHEY, 56.25
AA boys:  KEVIN MARSTELLER, YORK SUBURBAN, 53.09
AAA girls:  LISA McDONNELL, HEMPFIELD, 55.91
AAA boys:  ANDREW HELM, HEMPFIELD, 53.77

200 FREESTYLE RELAY
AA girls:  HERSHEY, 1:38.37
AA boys:  YORK SUBURBAN, 1:29.67
AAA girls:  HEMPFIELD, 1:38.23
AAA boys:  CONESTOGA VALLEY, 1:27.96

100 FREESTYLE
AA girls:  MEGAN BAUER, MUHLENBERG, 52.88
AA boys:  HARRY FOSTER, YORK SUBURBAN, 48.61
AAA girls:  SARAH AULT, HEMPFIELD, 51.72
AAA boys:  ZACH AULT, GOVERNOR MIFFLIN, 46.98

500 FREESTYLE
AA girls:  LEAH GINGRICH, EAST PENNSBORO, 4:54.94
AA boys:  ZACH PHILLIPS, SUSQUEHANNOCK, 4:31.55
AAA girls:  CAITLIN IMPINK, WILSON, 5:01.37
AAA boys:  JOE KINDERWATER, HEMPFIELD, 4:31.83

100 BACKSTROKE
AA girls:  KATIE NOLAN, HERSHEY, 58.49
AA boys:  KYLE KING, HERSHEY, 53.59
AAA girls:  TRICIA WEANER, GETTYSBURG, 57.19
AAA boys:  NICHOLAS SCHWARTZ, CUMBERLAND VALLEY, 51.89

100 BREASTSTROKE
AA girls:  ALEXANDRA BARSANTI, HERSHEY, 1:04.35
AA boys:  PETER MDUENO, MUHLENBERG, 59.59
AAA girls:  MARIANNE FLYNN, WILSON, 1:03.77
AAA boys:  JOHN TRIMMER, RED LAND, 58.94

400 FREESTYLE RELAY
AA girls:  HERSHEY, 3;36.76
AA boys:  HERSHEY, 3:14.93
AAA girls:  HEMPFIELD, 3:33.38
AAA boys:  CONESTOGA VALLEY, 3:13.61

1-METER DIVING
AA girls:  NIKKI MIZARHI, NORTHERN YORK, 3:35.60
AA boys:  JONATHAN BRADSHAW, HOLY NAME, 377.85
AAA girls:  MORGAN SPEECE, WILSON, 387.05
AAA boys:  RYAN KUSER, WILSON, 421.70

TEAM
AA girls:  HERSHEY, 421 points
AA boys:  YORK SUBURBAN, 354 points
AAA girls:  WILSON, 320.5 points
AAA boys:  CUMBERLAND VALLEY, 280.5 points

2005-2006 DISTRICT 3 CLASS AAA SWIMMING AND DIVING CHAMPIONSHIP (BOYS AND GIRLS)
2005-2006 DISTRICT 3 CLASS AAA SWIMMING AND DIVING TEAM SCORES (BOYS AND GIRLS)
2005-2006 DISTRICT 3 CLASS AA SWIMMING AND DIVING CHAMPIONSHIP (BOYS AND GIRLS)
2005-2006 DISTRICT 3 CLASS AA SWIMMING AND DIVING TEAM SCORES (BOYS AND GIRLS)

WRESTLING
CLASS AAA DUAL MEET CHAMPIONS:  CUMBERLAND VALLEY
2005-2006 DISTRICT 3 CLASS AAA WRESTLING TEAM CHAMPIONSHIP

CLASS AA DUAL MEET CHAMPIONS:  BOILING SPRINGS
2005-2006 DISTRICT 3 CLASS AA WRESTLING TEAM CHAMPIONSHIP

CLASS AAA INDIVIDUAL CHAMPIONS
103:  CHRIS ALBRIGHT, RED LION
112:  TONY DALLAGO, CENTRAL DAUPHIN
119:  BILLY CHAMBERLAIN, CUMBERLAND VALLEY
125:  BRIAN POLASHUK, SPRING GROVE
130:  BRYAN ORTENZIO, CEDAR CLIFF
135:  JARRED KANE, LOWER DAUPHIN
140:  MALLIE SHUSTER, BIG SPRING
145:  ROB MORRISON, CEDAR CLIFF
152:  CHRIS BARRICK, BIG SPRING
160:  JUSTIN MYERS, DALLASTOWN
171:  JOSH ROCK, MECHANICSBURG
189:  THOMAS SHOVLIN, CENTRAL DAUPHIN
215:  LUKE COX, RED LAND
285:  BRAD LADD, DALLASTOWN
Team:  CUMBERLAND VALLEY, 117.5 points
2005-2006 DISTRICT 3 CLASS AAA WRESTLING INDIVIDUAL CHAMPIONSHIP

CLASS AA INDIVIDUAL CHAMPIONS
103:  MATT YOCCO, BRANDYWINE HEIGHTS
112:  BRYCE MARSHALL, BERMUDIAN SPRINGS
119:  ZACK WOLFORD, HANOVER
125:  BRAD KUMMERER, HAMBURG
130:  NICK SANKO, HAMBURG
135:  NICK STABILE, HAMBURG
140:  RICKEY SCHMELYUN, BERMUDIAN  SPRINGS
145:  DUSTIN EYLER, BERMUDIAN SPRINGS
152:  GLENN SHOBER, SCHUYLKILL VALLEY
160:  ALEX BROWN, DELONE CATHOLIC
171:  GREG LAPP, BRANDYWINE HEIGHTS
189:  JEREMY CANNON, BOILING SPRINGS
215:  CHARLIE CARPER, DONEGAL
285:  TIM KATZAMAN, WYOMISSING
Team:  BRANDYWINE HEIGHTS, 147.5 points
2005-2006 DISTRICT 3 CLASS AA WRESTLING INDIVIDUAL CHAMPIONSHIP

SPRING CHAMPIONSHIPS

BASEBALL
CLASS AAAA CHAMPION:  MANHEIM TWP.
2005-2006 DISTRICT 3 CLASS AAAA BASEBALL CHAMPIONSHIP

CLASS AAA CHAMPION:  SUSQUEHANNOCK
2005-2006 DISTRICT 3 CLASS AAA BASEBALL CHAMPIONSHIP

CLASS AA CHAMPION:  KUTZTOWN
2005-2006 DISTRICT 3 CLASS AA BASEBALL CHAMPIONSHIP

CLASS A CHAMPION:  MOUNT CALVARY
2005-2006 DISTRICT 3 CLASS A BASEBALL CHAMPIONSHIP

SOCCER, GIRLS
CLASS AAA CHAMPION:  HEMPFIELD
2005-2006 DISTRICT 3 CLASS AAA GIRLS SOCCER CHAMPIONSHIP
CLASS AA CHAMPION:  LANCASTER MENNONITE
2005-2006 DISTRICT 3 CLASS AA GIRLS SOCCER CHAMPIONSHIP

SOFTBALL
CLASS AAAA CHAMPION:  SOUTH WESTERN
2005-2006 DISTRICT 3 CLASS AAAA SOFTBALL CHAMPIONSHIP

CLASS AAA CHAMPION:  DONEGAL
2005-2006 DISTRICT 3 CLASS AAA SOFTBALL CHAMPIONSHIP

CLASS AA CHAMPION:  ANNVILLE-CLEONA
2005-2006 DISTRICT 3 CLASS AA SOFTBALL CHAMPIONSHIP

CLASS A CHAMPION:  UPPER DAUPHIN
2005-2006 DISTRICT 3 CLASS A SOFTBALL CHAMPIONSHIP

TENNIS, BOYS
CLASS AAA TEAM CHAMPION:  DALLASTOWN
CLASS AA TEAM CHAMPION:  TRINITY
2005-2006 DISTRICT 3 BOYS TEAM TENNIS (CLASS AAA & AA)
2005-2006 DISTRICT 3 BOYS TEAM TENNIS MATCH RESULTS

CLASS AAA SINGLES CHAMPION:  BILLY HEIRD, DALLASTOWN
2005-2006 DISTRICT 3 CLASS AAA BOYS SINGLES TENNIS CHAMPIONSHIP

CLASS AA SINGLES CHAMPION:  NICK SHADOWEN, TRINITY
2005-2006 DISTRICT 3 CLASS AA BOYS SINGLES TENNIS CHAMPIONSHIP

CLASS AAA DOUBLES CHAMPION:  JIM STONER / TYLER VAN RODEN, MANHEIM TWP.
2005-2006 DISTRICT 3 CLASS AAA BOYS DOUBLES TENNIS CHAMPIONSHIP

CLASS AA DOUBLES CHAMPION:  ARMEN VARTAN / CHRIS COZZILLA, TRINITY
2005-2006 DISTRICT 3 CLASS AA BOYS DOUBLES TENNIS CHAMPIONSHIP

TRACK AND FIELD
CLASS AA GIRLS
100:  MARY DELL, BOILING SPRINGS, 12.49
200:  MARY DELL, BOILING SPRINGS, 25.11
400:  ABIGAIL JOHNSON, MILTON HERSHEY, 56.35
800:  ANNA-CHRISTINE SCULL, MILTON HERSHEY, 2:17.73
1600:  KARA MILLHOUSE, BOILING SPRINGS, 5:07.62
3200:  KARA MILLHOUSE, BOILING SPRINGS, 11:13.13
100 hurdles:  CRYSTAL POLITE, MILTON HERSHEY, 14.90
300 hurdles:  CRYSTAL POLITE, MILTON HERSHEY, 45.52
4×100 relay:  MILTON HERSHEY (RUTH BROWN, ABIGAIL JOHNSON, BRITTNE PERKINS, CRYSTAL POLITE) 49.93
4×400 relay:  MILTON HERSHEY (RUTH BROWN, ANNA-CHRISTINE SCULL, CRYSTAL POLITE) 4:01.60
4×800 relay:  SUSQUENITA (KRISTY ULRICH, LEXIE MILLER, AMANDA MOORE, JAMIE McCOLLUM) 9:54.92
High jump:  CARRIE GILMORE, MILLERSBURG, 5-2
Pole vault:  KRYSTAL BAKER, BERMUDIAN SPRINGS, 10-6
Long jump:  AMBER SMOKER, BIGLERVILLE, 16-5 1/4
Triple jump:  KRYSTAL BAKER, BERMUDIAN SPRINGS, 36-4 1/2
Shot:  JACKQULAIN WILLIAMS, MILTON HERSHEY, 39-6
Discus:  STEPH HARRISON, SUSQUENITA, 137-4
Javelin:  ALLI PUCUL, SCHUYLKILL VALLEY, 121-4
Team:  MILTON HERSHEY, 113 points

CLASS AAA GIRLS
100:  ANYSSA BARBOUR, CHAMBERSBURG, 12.12
200:  AALIYAH SAUNDERS, CD EAST, 25.99
400:  ALYSHA COOK, HARRISBURG, 57.33
800:  RACHEL WONG, NORTHERN, 2:17.50
1600:  LINDSEY SHERTZER, LANCASTER MENNONITE, 5:04.57
3200:  LARA CROFFORD, BIG SPRING, 10:49.94
100 hurdles:  KARLISE CURETON, SUSQUEHANNA TWP., 14.65
300 hurdles:  JAMIE MALONEY, DALLASTOWN, 15.30
4×100 relay:  CEDAR CLIFF (KARYN BOYER, BETH GETTY, KELLY ALLRED, LAURA McGOWAN) 49.43
4×400 relay:  SOUTH WESTERN (AMANDA LEHR, EMILY GOOD, KATIE COLBURN, SHELLY LOBACH) 4:00.46
4×800 relay:  CUMBERLAND VALLEY (SARAH FRENETTE, LAUREN REILLY, SAMANTHA FICKEL, ABBY HUBER) 9:26.30
High jump:  NICOLE MOORE, GOVERNOR MIFFLIN, 5-4
Pole vault:  TORY TOSO, WILSON, 11-3
Long jump:  TIFFANY ROSEWAG, NEW OXFORD, 17-5
Triple jump:  LINDSEY BUMBERNICK, RED LAND, 36-8 1/4
Shot:  NOREEN SEYMORE, SOUTH WESTERN, 40-2 1/2
Discus:  JENNA WITMER, LAMPETER-STRASBURG, 132-2
Javelin:  LORRAINE HILL, CHAMBERSBURG, 140-6
Team:  CD EAST, 55 points

CLASS AA BOYS
100:  CHRIS MUVDI, HOLY NAME, 10.84
200:  CHRIS MUVDI, HOLY NAME, 22.34
400:  PAT VYMAZAL, KUTZTOWN, 51.34
800:  ADAM SMITH, CAMP HILL, 1:56.41
1600:  JOSH NEYHART, KUTZTOWN, 4:26.00
3200:  TIM WERTNER, GREENCASTLE-ANTRIM, 9:42.89
100 hurdles:  JAKE AMMARELL, SCHUYLKILL VALLEY, 15.11
300 hurdles:  BRANDON TRESS, BIBLE BAPTIST, 39.82
4×100 relay:  GREENCASTLE-ANTRIM (CHRIS LEWIS, ADAM RITCHEY, ALLAN LEHMAN, MIKE REID)  43.68
4×400 relay:  TRINITY (JOHN PAUL BENNETT, CHRIS KEARNEY, DAVID SMITH, SHANE SEYMORE)  3:29.49
4×800 relay:  TRINITY (JOE DIMINICK, CORBIN HELIS, CHRIS KEARNEY, SHANE SEYMORE)  8:06.72
High jump:  JAMAL SMITH, TRINITY, 6-4
Pole vault:  ANDY BOHN, GREENWOOD, 13-0
Long jump:  DEZWAAN DUBOIS, MILTON HERSHEY, 21-11 1/4
Triple jump:  LIONEL KENNEDY, MILTON HERSHEY, 44-10 3/4
Shot:  DAVE SEIPLE, BISHOP McDEVITT, 51-6
Discus:  JESSE LENHARR, GREENCASTLE-ANTRIM, 146-7
Javelin:  MARK BLECHER, BERMUDIAN SPRINGS, 179-0
Team:  WYOMISSING, 73 points

CLASS AAA BOYS
100:  NATE SPEAKS, CD EAST, 11.08
200:  NATE SPEAKS, CD EAST, 22.22
400:  DAVID STONFER, CUMBERLAND VALLEY, 47.83
800:  JARED WEAVER, CONESTOGA VALLEY, 1:55.82
1600:  BRAD MILLER, MANHEIM TWP., 4:16.65
3200:  BRAD MILLER, MANHEIM TWP., 9:12.62
100 hurdles:  DE’LON ISOM, HARRISBURG, 14.39
300 hurdles:  DE’LON ISOM, HARRISBURG, 38.67
4×100 relay:  CD EAST (IAN MORRIS, NATE SPEAKS, KURTIS McDONALD, DAN SPEAKS)  42.79
4×400 relay:  CUMBERLAND VALLEY (JOSH SHUMBERGER, PRESTON COOPER, JUAN STEWARD, DAVID STONFER)  3:19.99
4×800 relay:  CHAMBERSBURG (COREY SNYDER, TOM AUSHERMAN, J.R. RODKEY, COREY GROVE)  8:02.29
High jump:  LEANDER TONEY, J.P. McCASKEY, 6-7
Pole vault:  JASON INZANA, DANIEL BOONE, 14-6
Long jump:  ANTHONY WESTBROOK, J.P. McCASKEY, 22-6 3/4
Triple jump:  ANTHONY WESTBROOK, J.P. McCASKEY, 46-5
Shot:  JARED ODRICK, LEBANON, 55-8 1/2
Discus:  ADAM THIELEMANN, CUMBERLAND VALLEY, 165-3
Javelin:  JOHN AUSTIN, CUMBERLAND VALLEY, 189-10
Team:  CUMBERLAND VALLEY, 79 points
2005-2006 DISTRICT 3 TRACK CHAMPIONSHIPS RESULTS (ALL CLASSES)

VOLLEYBALL, BOYS
SINGLE-CLASS CHAMPION:  HEMPFIELD
2005-2006 DISTRICT 3 BOYS VOLLEYBALL CHAMPIONSHIP